Fri
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat-Sun
90
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Brad Andren | Confirmed | S | Windham, NH | ||
Confirmed | I | Marlborough, MA | |||
MB
Michael Barton | Confirmed | I | Pepperell, MA | ||
JB
Jason Bayers | Confirmed | S | Head of Chezzetcook, NS | ||
PB
Peter Beale | Confirmed | S | Acton, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Lebanon, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
Confirmed | S | Stoneham, QC | |||
PB
Philip Black | Confirmed | S | WOODBRIDGE, CT | ||
EB
Eric Boudreau | Confirmed | S | West Springfield, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Acton, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Williamston, SC | |||
GC
Giulio Cavalli | Confirmed | S | Williamstown, MA | ||
SC
Serge Chamoun | Confirmed | I | Montreal, QC | ||
RC
Ray Chung | Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Framingham, MA | |||
JC
Jeff Corson | Confirmed | I | Newtown Square, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Salem, NH | |||
BC
Brian Curtner | Confirmed | I | Toronto, ON | ||
BD
Bertrand Daoust | Confirmed | S | Île-Bizard, QC | ||
JD
Jack Dertinger | Confirmed | S | Burlington, ON | ||
Confirmed | I | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Yardley, PA | |||
Confirmed | S | Merrimack, NH | |||
LD
Leo Dumais | Confirmed | S | Maynard, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Dover, NH | |||
Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | |||
Confirmed | S | Wayland, MA | |||
JF
Joseph Flynn | Confirmed | I | Chelmsford, MA | ||
WF
William Franssen | Confirmed | S | Montrose, PA | Golis Machine | |
Confirmed | I | Acton, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Beacon, NY | |||
Confirmed | S | Nepean, ON | |||
Confirmed | I | Carp, ON | |||
Confirmed | I | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
Confirmed | S | Hampton, NH | |||
Confirmed | S | York Harbor, ME | |||
TH
Tom Hilger | Confirmed | S | Nashua, NH | ||
CH
Charles Ho | Confirmed | S | Beverly, MA | ||
MJ
Matthew Johnson | Confirmed | S | Chicago, IL | German Performance Service | |
WJ
William Caleb Johnson | Confirmed | S | South Tamworth, NH | ||
JK
Johanna Kasidi | Confirmed | S | Northampton, MA | ||
BK
Bob Kind | Confirmed | S | Cumberland, ON | ||
Confirmed | I | Stittsville, ON | Autovation | ||
PL
Peter Larsen | Confirmed | I | Boothbay, ME | ||
TL
Tak Shing Dickson Lee | Confirmed | S | TORONTO, ON | ||
BL
Benjamin Leung | Confirmed | S | Scarborough, ON | n/a | |
Confirmed | S | North Andover, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Moseley, VA | |||
AM
Andrei Maistrenko | Confirmed | I | Brossard, QC | ||
MM
Matt Malfa | Confirmed | I | Jefferson, MA | ||
JM
Joseph Marko | Confirmed | I | Mooresville, NC | ||
JM
Joel McCrum | Confirmed | S | Norfolk, MA | ||
BM
Bruce McIntyre | Confirmed | S | Waterloo, ON | ||
Confirmed | S | Chelsea, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Erdenheim, PA | |||
MM
Michael Morris | Confirmed | I | Newbury, MA | ||
DM
David Myers | Confirmed | S | Etobicoke, ON | none | |
Confirmed | I | Quebec, QC | |||
GP
Gregory K Papazian | Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | ||
JP
Jeffrey Paulk | Confirmed | S | Mooresville, nc | HMS | |
Confirmed | S | Union City, CA | |||
AP
Alan Potter | Confirmed | S | Newtonville, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Huntington, VT | |||
SQ
Syed (Mo) Quadri | Confirmed | S | Lexington, MA | ||
TR
Tom Rathje | Confirmed | I | Chelmsford, MA | ||
JR
Joseph Rogers | Confirmed | S | Lyndeborough, NH | ||
BR
Bill Rousseau | Confirmed | I | Weston, MA | ||
WR
William Ryan | Confirmed | S | Arundel, ME | ||
DS
David Saunders | Confirmed | S | North York, ON | ||
CS
Carl Scholz | Confirmed | I | Chester, VT | ||
PS
Paul Simpson | Confirmed | S | Cape Coral, FL | ||
JS
Jason Smith | Confirmed | S | Toronto, On | ||
PS
Paul Smolenski | Confirmed | S | Salem, NH | ||
BS
Bob Solomon | Confirmed | I | Wynnewood, PA | ||
JS
Jordan Stover | Confirmed | S | north grafton, MA | ||
AT
Andrew Thayer | Confirmed | I | Cheshire, CT | ||
CT
Christo Tinkov | Confirmed | I | Sudbury, MA | Independently wealthy | |
JT
Johannes Tjiang | Confirmed | S | Toronto, ON | ||
Confirmed | S | salem, nh | |||
JT
Joe Traut | Confirmed | I | Sharon, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Staten Island, NY | |||
Confirmed | S | Glastonbury, CT | |||
Confirmed | S | HOLLISTON, MA | |||
XW
Xing Wang | Confirmed | S | Ottawa, ON | ||
JW
Jack Woods | Confirmed | S | Peabody, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Danbury, CT | |||
JW
Jen Wright | Confirmed | I | west Newbury, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Toronto, ON | RMP Competizione | ||
Confirmed | I | Buffalo, NY |
Class totals: I: 35S: 55