Entry List
Formula Junior
7
entries
JA- Formula Junior A (12-18 years old)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LS
Lillian Stone | JA | Milwaukie, OR | Dad & Sam/Spatula City | |
11 | KC
Kristina Clark | JA | Littleton, CO | ||
21 | KL
Kash Langley | JA | umatilla, or | Dig It/Thanks Glen |
JB- Formula Junior B (8-12 years old)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD
Abigail Dorsey | JB | Littleton, CO | Wolfy Racing | |
41 | EM
Erika McKee | JB | Livermore, CA | Mike Maier, Inc. | |
69 | CB
Connor Barnhouse | JB | D.I.R.T. | ||
97 | JH
Jared Hyman | JB | Fall City, WA | my wonderful parents |
ProSolo
152
entries
SS-Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ML
Mike Leuty | SS | Federal Way, WA | ||
21 | GW
Grady Wood | SS | Heber Springs, AR | Big 5 Tire | |
24 | SS | Edmonton, AB | |||
94 | BT
Barry Twycross | SS | Mountain View, CA | ||
121 | CL
Chad Langley | SS | Big 5 Tire | ||
194 | CT
Cathleen Twycross | SS | Mountain View, CA |
AS-A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | GH
Glen Hernandez | AS | Lake Stevens, WA | Evolution/Chase Race/Petrel Data Systems | |
47 | TM
Tom McDaniel | AS | Merlin, OR | ||
80 | RO
Ryan Otis | AS | Bastrop, TX | ||
141 | AS | Sturbridge, MA | Thanks Glen! / G-Fab Racing | ||
180 | LO
Lacey Otis | AS | Bastrop, TX |
BS-B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | BS | Redmond, WA | GunShowRacing | ||
48 | BS | Idaho Falls, ID | stranoparts.com / SNAIL Spec Racing | ||
71 | SD
Scott Dixon | BS | Mukilteo, WA | Thanks Brad | |
85 | RC
Ron Chapman | BS | Poway, CA | C2 Motorsports, theRacersStore.com | |
148 | CC
Cal Craner | BS | Idaho Falls , ID | Pat | |
171 | AG
Annie Gill | BS | Renton, WA | Chase Race, Karcepts |
CS-C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Kenmore, WA | DSGPerformance.com | ||
30 | BC
Brian Clemons | CS | Portland, OR | Thanks James! | |
61 | MV
Maurice Velandia | CS | Folsom, CA | ||
80 | WD
Wayne Dyck | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
93 | CS | Calgary, AB | qrgarage.ca | ||
130 | JP
James Paulson | CS | Portland, OR | ||
161 | MN
Mike Nakata | CS | San Gabriel, CA | MTN Racing, reCharge Racing! | |
193 | AL
Andrew Lunse | CS | Calgary, AB | qrgarage.ca |
DS-D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | DS | Seattle, WA |
ES-E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ES | Nipomo, CA | |||
44 | LB
Lionel Bohrer | ES | Buckley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
61 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | ES | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY | |
97 | PB
Paul Brown | ES | Muskogee, OK | ||
161 | KJ
Kent Jolley | ES | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY |
FS-F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | FS | Seattle, WA | Teutonic Mass Racing, Chase Race | ||
36 | FS | Morgan Hill, CA | Mike Maier Inc. | ||
61 | DT
Des Toups | FS | Vancouver, WA | ||
76 | KY
Kevin Youngers | FS | Greeley, CO | ||
136 | FS | Morgan Hill, CA | Mike Maier Inc. |
GS-G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KB
Kristi Brown | GS | Des Moines, WA | Tight-N-TidyRacing, Jim's Detail, ChaseRace | |
97 | GS | Milwaukie, OR | Brawndo "The Thirst Mutilator"-Its got electrolytes- | ||
112 | GS | Des Moines, WA | Tight-N-TidyRacing, Jim's Detail, ChaseRace | ||
197 | GS | Vancouver, WA | Sins Rod and Customs, AR Auto |
HS-H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DB
Dieter Beldi | HS | Federal Way, WA | Jims Detail, Tight-n-Tidy, ChaseRace | |
34 | HS | Tracy, CA | Stranoparts.com, Evolution, SCCA Starting Line | ||
42 | TK
Travis Kelley | HS | Tempe, AZ | ||
80 | NK
Navid Kahangi | HS | Simi Valley, CA | Edge Motorworks | |
142 | DK
Deana Kelley | HS | Sierra Vista, AZ | Ed Runnion, Stranoparts.com, Evolution PDS, FiestaST.net |
SSR-Super Street R
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM
Stacey Molleker | SSR | Granite Falls, WA | ||
42 | SSR | Chestermere, AB | |||
142 | SSR | Calgary, AB | Badlands Motorsports Resort |
STF-Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | LS
Lenny Sithong | STF | CENTRALIA, WA | ||
95 | STF | Issaquah, WA | TCKline Racing, DirtFish Rally School | ||
99 | STF | NEWBURGH, NY | MINIUSA.COM / ON A DIME RACING | ||
195 | EW
Elisha White | STF | Kent, WA |
STS-Street Touring Sport
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | BC
Brad Czopek | STS | Portland, OR | ||
26 | BS
Bailey Sampson | STS | Spokane, WA | SpeedyEFI | |
27 | SE
Scott Engler | STS | Seattle, WA | Tight-n Tidy / DirtFish | |
46 | JW
Jeff Wong | STS | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA | |
65 | TS
Tim Stake | STS | Everett, WA | ||
75 | STS | Coquitlam, BC | PDM RACING | ||
84 | STS | Papillion, NE | Scapaflow Racing | ||
90 | SJ
Shane Jensen | STS | Woodinville, WA | B-Glad Racing | |
127 | NM
Neil Marvin | STS | Boulder, CO | Thanks Scott, Mitch F, and the Millers | |
175 | STS | Calgary, AB | Thanks Don! | ||
190 | STS | Bellingham, WA | State Street Auto Body/Quattro Season Autowerks |
STX-Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DP
Derek Punch | STX | Escondido, CA | FRSport, Bears Tires, OSGiken | |
33 | STX | Carson, CA | FR Sport, OS Giken, Sparco, Tomei, Torco | ||
42 | GH
George Haigh | STX | Everett, WA | Thanks Chris! | |
97 | CS
Charly Spyksma | STX | Mukilteo, WA | Tight-n-Tidy Racing | |
133 | STX | Lake Forest, CA | FR Sport, OS Giken, Sparco, Tomei, Perrin, Torco, RS*R | ||
142 | STX | Seattle, WA | ACHTUNING / APR | ||
197 | KC
Karl Coleman | STX | Renton, WA | Tight-n-Tidy Racing |
STU-Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | STU | Seattle, WA | conechaser.com, Midpack Racing | ||
51 | TW
Tim Weidemann | STU | RENTON, WA | MAPerformance, Taco Time, G and T racing. | |
56 | DM
Doug Mikko | STU | Seattle, WA | English Racing/Shaftworks USA/Petrel Data/Autosport Labs | |
142 | STU | Kirkland, WA | TBH! and Pod Man Racing |
STR-Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | LB
Larry Burrow | STR | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
69 | STR | Federal Way, WA | EvoSchools/JimsDetail/ChaseRace/BFG/Karcepts/SoloStorm | ||
70 | Md
Mark de Regt | STR | Redmond, WA | ||
89 | NK
Naomi Kirby | STR | Surrey, BC | Hopes and Dreams | |
99 | STR | Denton, TX | Thanks Dee! | ||
199 | SO
Steve O'Blenes | STR | Garden Grove, CA | Thanks Bob! Hankook, FrSport, OSGiken, Mazdaspeed |
SSP-Super Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LG
Leeds Gulick | SSP | Anacortes, WA | ||
59 | SSP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com | ||
81 | RE
Ralph Elder | SSP | Folsom, CA | r5 | |
181 | SSP | Clovis, CA | R5, Caliber Customs |
ASP-A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DH
Darren Hegge | ASP | Priest River, ID | ||
21 | GC
Geoff Clark | ASP | Monroe, WA | TacoTimeNW/DirtFish Rally School | |
85 | RB
Ryan Barg | ASP | Federal Way, WA | ||
185 | ASP | Tacoma, WA | English Racing, Barg Racing, Dweebfire Racing |
BSP-B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | KN
Katy Nicholls-Rivera | BSP | Oceanside, CA | Hoosier/Penske | |
197 | TR
Tony Rivera | BSP | Oceanside, CA | Hoosier/Penske |
CSP-C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CS
Casey Scott | CSP | Fall City, WA |
ESP-E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | JL
Jerry Lamb | ESP | Kenmore, WA | ||
42 | ESP | Reno, NV | Steeda | Falken Tires | Department of Boost | Anderson Composites | QA1 | ||
87 | KG
Kit Gauthier | ESP | Kirkland, WA | Brad's Custom Auto | |
142 | AR
Adam Ruff | ESP | Vancouver, WA | I'm a n00b in this | |
187 | EW
Evan Wills | ESP | Granite Falls, WA | 425 MOTORSPORTS |
SM-Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | SM | JEFFERSON, OR | SSB Designs | ||
54 | JS
Joey Sim | SM | Port Orchard, WA | In-Tune Automotive | |
154 | JM
Jason Merritt | SM | Bonney Lake, WA |
SSM-Super Street Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DL
Duke Langley | SSM | Umatilla , OR | ||
66 | SSM | Calgary, AB | Badlands Motorsports Resort | ||
89 | RM
Russell Mayer | SSM | Spanaway, WA | ||
90 | SSM | Everett, WA | 949Racing, Mazdaspeed Motorsports, Miata Roadster | ||
91 | EH
Eric Hyman | SSM | Fall City, WA | Cobb Surgeline/ GT-RR | |
189 | Dd
David de Regt | SSM | Kirkland, WA | Blackwatch Racing, BOE Fabrication | |
190 | BB
Bob Bundy | SSM | Anacortes, WA | MiataRoadster, 949Racing, Mazda Motorsports, Flyin Miata. | |
191 | TD
Troy Dudley | SSM | Round Rock, TX | Fordahl/Cobb/GiroDisc |
R1-Race 1 (Modified)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | R1 | Lolo, MT | D.I.R.T. | |
70 | WM
William Murphy | R1 | Helena, MT | CW MURPHY AUTO BODY | |
94 | R1 | Glenville, WV | |||
194 | JC
Jonathan Clements | R1 | Columbia, SC |
R2-Race 2 (Prepared)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | R2 | Houston, TX | National Autocross News (NAXN) | ||
41 | TN
Teresa Neidel-McKee | R2 | Livermore, CA | Mike Maier, Inc., Ankeny Racing Enterprises | |
46 | R2 | Portland, OR | |||
86 | CD
Christopher Dorsey | R2 | Littleton, CO | TRD / Roger Kraus Racing | |
90 | JD
Jim Daniels | R2 | Gladstone, OR | ||
93 | RB
Ron Baker | R2 | Carson City, NV | RPMotorsport | |
94 | RB
Ron Bauer | R2 | Seatac, WA | Bauerspeed Racing, Tight n Tidy Racing, Pacific Auto Body | |
98 | KP
Kyriacos Panayiotou | R2 | McCall, ID | ||
113 | MB
Mike Brausen | R2 | Bloomington, MN | Thanks Thomas! | |
141 | AM
Andy McKee | R2 | Livermore, CA | Mike Maier, Inc., Ankeny Racing Enterprises | |
193 | PB
Paula Baker | R2 | Carson City, NV | RPMotorsport |
L1-Ladies 1 (SSR, SP, SM, P, M, K)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | WG
Wendy Gulick | L1 | Bellevue, WA | ||
21 | JF
Jodi Fordahl | L1 | Bremerton, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
42 | L1 | Sturbridge, MA | iRacing.com / G-Fab Racing | ||
66 | L1 | Calgary, AB | Badlands Motorsports Resort | ||
69 | AB
Angela Barnhouse | L1 | Lolo, Mt | D.I.R.T. | |
87 | AL
Alison Lamb | L1 | Kenmore, WA | ||
90 | TD
Tami Daniels | L1 | Gladstone, OR | ||
91 | LH
Laurie Hyman | L1 | Austin, TX | Cobb Surgeline/ GT-RR | |
94 | MC
Mari Clements | L1 | Glenville, WV | ||
121 | CS
Caitlin Snell | L1 | Puyallup, WA | GCR | |
187 | L1 | Bellevue, WA | Brad's Custom Auto | ||
194 | KJ
Katelyn Johnson | L1 | Plano, TX |
L2-Ladies 2 (Street)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LM
Laura Molleker | L2 | Granite Falls, WA | ||
13 | CL
Carol Leuty | L2 | Federal Way, WA | ||
17 | DP
Darcy Peart | L2 | Portland, OR | ||
36 | TJ
Temree Jolley | L2 | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY | |
41 | JO
Jami Olerich | L2 | Oregon City, OR | Evolution/Chase Race/Petrel Data Systems | |
51 | GW
Gretchen Weidemann | L2 | Renton, WA | MAPerformance/TacoTimeNW | |
85 | BL
Barbara LeRoy-Boehme | L2 | San Diego, CA | ||
98 | MB
Meredith Brown | L2 | Muskogee, OK | Toyota of Santa Fe |
L3-Ladies 3 (Street Touring)
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | LN
Leah Nagengast | L3 | Portland, OR | ||
26 | JS
Jessica Sampson | L3 | Spokane, WA | SpeedyEFI | |
46 | NW
Nicole Wong | L3 | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA | |
56 | TM
Tasha Mikko | L3 | Seattle, WA | English Racing/Shaftworks USA/Petrel Data/Autosport Labs | |
65 | KJ
Kimm Jensen | L3 | Woodinville, WA | Thanks Tim! | |
69 | JC
Jean Clayton | L3 | Renton, wa | EvoSchools/JimsDetail/ChaseRace/BFG/Karcepts/SoloStorm | |
70 | L3 | Costa Mesa, CA | FR Sport, OS Giken, Sparco, Tomei, Perrin, Torco | ||
76 | MD
Melanie Dorsey | L3 | Littleton, Co | ||
77 | L3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing | ||
95 | L3 | Preston, WA | TCKline Racing, DirtFish Rally School |