Entry List
Round 1: August 11
9
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Henry Brass | Rental Kart Light | Roswell, Georgia |
JG
Jason Guske | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Michael Adams | Rental Kart Heavy | Mableton, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
JB
Joshua Bradley | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
MC
Max Calder | Rental Kart Heavy | Decatur, GA |
KW
Keith Wilkes | Rental Kart Heavy | Cumming, GA |
Round 2: August 18
6
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Canton, GA | |
JB
Joshua Bradley | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
KW
Keith Wilkes | Rental Kart Heavy | Cumming, GA |
DZ
Dylan Zobkiw | Rental Kart Heavy | Brookhaven, GA |
Round 3: August 25
10
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
Gavin Armour | Rental Kart Light | Waleska, GA |
JG
Jason Guske | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA | |
RZ
Ron Zappendorf | Rental Kart Light |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Adams | Rental Kart Heavy | Gainesville, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
BA
Brad Armour | Rental Kart Heavy | Waleska, GA |
JB
Joshua Bradley | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
KW
Keith Wilkes | Rental Kart Heavy | Cumming, GA |
Round 4: September 1
8
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
Gavin Armour | Rental Kart Light | Waleska, GA |
TM
Thomas Medlock | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Adams | Rental Kart Heavy | Gainesville, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
JB
Joshua Bradley | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Gainesville, GA | |
KW
Keith Wilkes | Rental Kart Heavy | Cumming, GA |
Round 5: September 8
8
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
Gavin Armour | Rental Kart Light | Waleska, GA |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Adams | Rental Kart Heavy | Gainesville, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
JB
Joshua Bradley | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
KW
Keith Wilkes | Rental Kart Heavy | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Cumming, Ga |
Round 6: September 15
9
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Bruce | Rental Kart Light | |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Adams | Rental Kart Heavy | Gainesville, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
JB
Joshua Bradley | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Gainesville, GA | |
PP
Peter Petropoulos | Rental Kart Heavy | Jefferson, Ga |
KW
Keith Wilkes | Rental Kart Heavy | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Cumming, Ga |