HPDE
16
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Brandon Blair | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO | |||
mc
matthew caputo | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
DC
Dave Carlson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Wenatchee, WA | www.megabigpower.com | ||
GC
Garrett Clark | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Corvallis, OR | vendettacycles.com | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | Le Chat Noir | |||
GG
Glenn Gallagher | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | ||||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Corvallis, OR | All About Family | |||
pg
peter gudekunst | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | tigard, OR | |||
RJ
Rick Johnson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | ||||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland/Beaverton, OR | ||||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | ||||
JS
Josh Sharp | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | N/A | ||
GS
Gregg Smith | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Corvallis, OR | |||
BU
Brad Ulrich | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | ||||
DV
David Van Loo | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | VIP Performance |
Open Wheel
3
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Todd Colwell | Confirmed | Camas, WA | ||||
Confirmed | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||||
GT
Gary Tyner | New |
School
33
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jon Amack | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | West Linn, OR | 1 | ||
EB
Edward Bedford | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Corvallis, OR | |||
JB
Jim Breithaupt | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Salem, OR | |||
TB
Tony Broersma | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Independence, OR | |||
CB
Craig Brooks | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Seattle, WA | |||
GC
Galen Cook | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Corvallis, OR | |||
RD
Ron Di Sandro | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Seattle, WA | |||
PE
Paul Elizondo | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Kalama, WA | |||
RF
Randy Fideler | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Beaverton, or | |||
IG
Ian Gibson | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Gresham, OR | |||
SG
Steven Graham | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Woodland, WA | |||
GG
Guy Greco | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Newport, OR | |||
HH
Heidi Hahn-Troxler | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Bastrop, TX | |||
JH
Jacob Helwig | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Beaverton, OR | |||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Newport, OR | ||||
MJ
Mat Johnson | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | ||||
MK
Monty Kurtz | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
RL
Ryan Lang | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | West Linn, OR | |||
GM
Gregory Mays | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Issaquah, WA | |||
BO
Ben Odenborg | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | ||||
BO
Brian Orton | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Woodinville, WA | |||
RO
Rich Osburn | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
RP
Robert Paasch | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Corvallis, OR | |||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Hillsboro, OR | ||||
PR
Paul Richards | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Corvallis, OR | |||
KS
Kelly Sampson | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Canby, OR | |||
GS
Grant Smith | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Carmichael Ca., Ca | |||
AT
Artem Tkach | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
MT
Michael Troxler | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Vancouver, WA | |||
JT
James Tyree | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | |||
BV
Brian Volkert | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Normandy Park, WA | |||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Bend, OR | ||||
PW
Paul Watts | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Albany, OR |
Class totals: 2-Nov.Sch: 174-Adv.Sch.: 16
Test and Tune
26
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | |||
CB
Chuck Bannister | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Beck Electric | ||
HB
Henry Burden | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Seattle, WA | |||
DG
D Gibson | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Gibson Auto & Electric, Inc. | ||
OH
Olivier Henrichot | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | |||
MK
Mike Kelley | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | ||
WK
Will Kellogg | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
KK
Kenton Koch | Confirmed | 3-TnT | ||||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Vshop/Wild Ride Brew/ ETS | |||
SL
Steve Lovejoy | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Dallas, OR | |||
JM
Jeff McAffer | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | ||
BM
Bob Moline | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Ridgefield , wa | |||
SM
Scott Morton | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Lake Stevens, WA | Felton's Nissan Auto Parts/Bowman-Morton Mfg | ||
LN
Larry Nullerin | Confirmed | 3-TnT | ||||
BO
Brian Odell | Confirmed | 3-TnT | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | |||
JP
Jerry Pillar | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Oregon City, OR | |||
RR
Rich Reinhard | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Salem, OR | |||
DS
Daniel Shrader | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | ||
FT
Fred Tobey | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | ||
JV
Jeff Van Lierop | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Olympia, WA | Country Green Turf | ||
JW
Jordan Wand | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Vert Consulting/Midas/Sophie/Lily/Gina | ||
RW
Richard Whittemore | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Bullivant Houser/Rhom Innovations | ||
BW
Blake Williams | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Keizer, OR |