Entry List
HPDE
16
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC
Foster Cook | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Silverton, OR | B & C RACING | ||
TE
Toby Ericksen | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | ||||
DF
David Fosberg | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | West Linn, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | ||||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Forest Grove, OR | ||||
pg
peter gudekunst | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | tigard, OR | |||
AH
Adam Hostetter | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
RJ
Randy Johnson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
KL
Ken Latham | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Eagle Creek, OR | |||
DP
Duncan Pierce | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Baker City, OR | |||
GS
George Shanno | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
DV
David Van Loo | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | VIP Performance | ||
AV
Atanas Vlaew | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | Nasko’s imports | ||
DW
David Weller | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Kirkland, WA | |||
MW
Matt Williamson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Duncan, BC | |||
MY
Mike Yochim | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Gresham, OR | Hannah |
Open Wheel
4
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Todd Colwell | Confirmed | Inst | Camas, WA | |||
TM
Troy Miller | Confirmed | Albany, OR | ||||
CS
Clinton Struge | Confirmed | |||||
Confirmed | Grants Pass, OR | None |
School
26
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WA
Wayne Ackermann | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Salem, OR | |||
BB
Brandon Blair | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO | |||
MB
Mattia Boscolo | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Seattle, WA | |||
CC
Carrie Colombo | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Bend, OR | |||
TC
Todd Colwell | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Camas, WA | |||
JD
Jamie Daniels | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Vancouver, WA | |||
DE
Dean Eisenbraun | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | |||
DE
Dan Ensminger | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | |||
RG
Rusty Gill | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Chehalis, WA | |||
SG
Scott Goodrich | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Ridgefield, WA | 7P's Racing | ||
MG
MJ Guidetti | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Forest Grove, OR | |||
JH
Jacob Helwig | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Beaverton, OR | |||
JL
Jenny Liu | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | ||
TL
Tom Lothian | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Estacada, OR | |||
GM
Gunaratne Malee | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | ||||
DP
David Padgalskas | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | |||
DR
Donel Randolph | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
RR
Ryan Risor | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Pasco, WA | |||
CR
Chris Rouse | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
RT
Robert Teeters | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Bend, OR | |||
DT
Daniel Thom | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Beaverton, OR | |||
CT
Cameron Thomas | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Beaverton, OR | |||
DT
Doug Thomas | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Pasco, WA | TheThomas Real Estate Group / Sign and Shirts Works | ||
DW
Daniel Wagner | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Vancouver, WA | |||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Silverton, OR | ||||
DY
David Yasnoff | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | na |
Class totals: 2-Nov.Sch: 164-Adv.Sch.: 10
Test and Tune
32
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kenn Atkinson | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Willamina, OR | Atkinson Racing | ||
CB
Chuck Bannister | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Beck Electric | ||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Sublimity , OR | ||||
HB
Henry Burden | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Selah, WA | ||||
JD
John Daschel | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | South Surrey, BC | Tj Mechanical Lordo Loynings | |||
OH
Olivier Henrichot | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | ||
MK
Mike Kelley | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | ||
ML
Matt Lowell | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | |||
CM
Chris McIntire | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Eagle Creek, OR | Weston Buick GMC Kia/ Fishead Custom Printing/Mulligans Hotrods & Exhaust | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | |||
RO
Ryan O'conner | Confirmed | 3-TnT | ||||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Corbett , OR | ||||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | ||||
RR
Rich Reinhard | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Salem, OR | United Fueling | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Calgary, AB | ||||
SS
Scott Shobert | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | |||
FT
Fred Tobey | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | ||
BW
Ben Wahlstrom | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Austin, TX | ProFinish & Sylvain Properties | ||
RW
Richard Whittemore | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Rhom Innovations/Bullivant Houser | ||
BW
Blake Williams | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Keizer, OR | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties |