Both Days
108
entries
Group 1
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RD
Robert L. Dardano | EP | Brockton, MA | ||
31 | BH
Brian Hanaburgh | EP | Johnstown, NY | ||
93 | KH
Keith Hammitte | EP | Port Clyde, ME | ||
22 | PP
Philip G. Perron | FP | Worester, MA | ||
7 | JL
Jack Lehner | SRF | Johnstown, NY | Johnstown Auto Parts | |
12 | FB
Federico Burgos | SRF | Woodmere, NY | BOGUS ENTERPRISES | |
20 | SO
Steve Owens | SRF | Needham, MA | www.EnerTrac.com | |
34 | Ji
John illich | SRF | evergreen, CO | Control Applications Corp | |
37 | SRF | Hebron, CT | |||
55 | AB
Andrew Bairley | SRF | Northbridge, MA | ||
62 | MS
Mark Saviet | SRF | Sutton, MA | DADDYLUBE - 'Service While You Sleep' | |
66 | BW
Bill Watts | SRF | Tiverton, RI | Dell EMC | |
85 | CA
Chris Andrews | SRF | Wilton, CT | ||
87 | ND
Nelson Dupuis | SRF | Brookfield, MA | Woodard's Garage | |
35 | RW
Richard Wiehl | SRF3 | Boston, MA | CITGO | |
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF3 | Boston, MA | ||
40 | RL
Robert Lang | SPU | Northborough, MA | The Roadster Factory | |
3 | STL | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
16 | STL | Mendon, MA | G&M Services/Lowrider Depot | ||
63 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | STL | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
95 | kp
kenneth payson | STL | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 1SPU: 1SRF: 10SRF3: 2STL: 4
Group 2
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RJ
Richard Johnson Jr | F5 | Jamestown, RI | ||
1 | HT
Hilton Tallman | FC | Greenfield Center, NY | Bread Basket Bakery , AAL | |
37 | DD
Davy D'Addario | FC | Wallingford, CT | Magnum Motorsports | |
34 | CV
Chip Van Slyke | FF | Schenectady, NY | ||
99 | FF | Hollis, NH | |||
15 | FV | Londonderry, NH | |||
21 | MM
Mike Maitem | FV | Sterling, CT | irace4food.com | |
22 | FV | Suncook, NH | QuixoteRacing.com | ||
23 | CZ
Christopher Zarzycki | FV | Torrington, CT | ||
31 | JN
Justin Noble | FV | Mechanicville, NY | ||
32 | FV | Chicopee, MA | |||
61 | WP
Walter Popiak | FV | Thompson, CT | LANGLAIS GROUP | |
71 | FV | Putnam, CT | napa auto parts of southbridge dudley | ||
75 | FV | Salem, MA | O'Day Racing | ||
79 | FV | Piedmont, SC | Robert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry | ||
84 | KV
Keegan Van Sicklen | P1 | Mendon, MA | VS Racing / Keegan's Automotive | |
5 | PM
Peter Moody | NCF | Bethlehem, CT |
Class totals: F5: 1FC: 2FF: 2FV: 10NCF: 1P1: 1
Group 3
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | Lucy's Cupcakes and Confections | ||
29 | IT7 | Belmont, MA | 1-800-Danno | ||
35 | IT7 | Londonderry, NH | Granite Lions Racing | ||
47 | NL
Norman Latulippe | IT7 | Greenville, VA | Latulippe Brothers, Inc. | |
63 | IT7 | Worcester, MA | Bremen Racing | ||
79 | IT7 | Dunbarton, NH | FutoFab.com | ||
81 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | R&S Redco | ||
95 | MT
Michael Turchuk | IT7 | Oxford, CT | Articulate Baby | |
00 | RL
Ray Lee Chee | ITA | Oxford, CT | F. Boombalatti | |
37 | ITA | Milford, NH | Kessler Engineering | ||
83 | DV
Denise VanBuren | ITA | Kingston, NY | K & W Cheney | |
04 | SM2 | Madison, CT | Kit Kat's Ice Cream Company | ||
08 | RK
Robert Karl Jr. | SM2 | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | |
14 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | SM2 | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker by Design | |
16 | SM2 | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | ||
18 | MU
Marc Ulan | SM2 | East Berlin, CT | Z2 Motorsports | |
19 | SM2 | Chandler, AZ | |||
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM2 | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
25 | KD
Katie Day | SM2 | Medford, MA | DayDesign | |
30 | TB
Thomas Bogar | SM2 | KEENE, NH | AUTEX MAZDA KEENE NH | |
38 | HB
Hunter Bogar | SM2 | KEENE, NH | Autex Mazda | |
66 | RB
Ronald Buckler | SM2 | Sherborn, MA | Ruane & Father. G &M Service | |
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM2 | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
91 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM2 | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport | |
135 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM2 | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports |
Class totals: IT7: 8ITA: 3SM2: 14
Group 4
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SD
Seth Duval | GT2 | Brooklyn, CT | Big Boys Toys llc, Pomfret Ct | |
11 | MT
Maxwell Tullman | GT2 | Chester Springs, PA | Tullman Walker Racing | |
18 | GT2 | Deerfield, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
80 | GT2 | Medford, MA | MCRacing | ||
54 | JC
Jeff Campbell | ITE | East Longmeadow, MA | Seaboard Drilling | |
59 | MG
Michael Goulde | ITE | Needham Heights, MA | ||
64 | ITE | Durham, NH | |||
71 | WM
Walter Markes | ITE | NY | Peppaspeed Racing | |
13 | AL
Ann Lamport Hammitte | ITR | Port Clyde, ME | ||
23 | TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr. | ITR | Cotuit, MA | Capizzi Home Improvement | |
27 | ITR | North Salem, NY | Autotechnic/Meccanic Shop North | ||
29 | DC
Domenic Crugnale | ITR | Malden, MA | Scuderia GTJ Motorsports | |
50 | ITR | Bow, NH | KONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service | ||
73 | ITR | Strafford, NH | 3D Autoworks | ||
99 | GB
Geoff Branscombe | ITR | Berwick, me | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
44 | ITS | Milton, MA | |||
22 | DP
Daniel Preston | T2 | Hudson, NH | NESS | |
24 | T2 | Bowdoinham, ME | Taknology. M+A Auto Service |
Class totals: GT2: 4ITE: 4ITR: 7ITS: 1T2: 2
Group 5
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ITB | Milford, MA | Precision Motorsports, RST Performance Racing | ||
31 | JH
Jacob Hart | ITB | Millville, MA | Precision Motorsports | |
65 | PC
Paul Curran | ITB | Sunderland, MA | ||
67 | EG
Eli Garrett | ITB | Sturbridge, MA | Shine Racing Service | |
33 | ITEZ | Acton, MA | Road Rebels | ||
05 | DB
Dwayne Bennett | SM | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
06 | JL
Jeff Longo | SM | New Milford, CT | LTD Racing / Marbledale Plumbing & Heating | |
07 | SM | Portland, CT | LTD Racing | ||
7 | CP
Cy Peake | SM | West Simsbury, CT | LTD Racing | |
13 | RR
Robert Reed | SM | West Suffield, CT | LTD Racing | |
18 | MU
Marc Ulan | SM | East Berlin, CT | Z2 Motorsports | |
19 | SM | Chandler, AZ | |||
20 | ST
Stephen Tullman | SM | Chester Springs, PA | Tullman Walker Racing | |
26 | MT
Maxwell Tullman | SM | Chester Springs, PA | Tullman Walker Racing | |
29 | RB
Richard Bennett | SM | Farmington, CT | LTD and Premier Motor Sports Canton CT | |
30 | SS
Stephen Sarnecki | SM | Plymouth, MA | AutexCars | |
38 | HB
Hunter Bogar | SM | KEENE, NH | Autex Mazda | |
61 | WG
Wieslaw Gronek | SM | South Grafton, MA | ||
63 | CM
Craig McHaffie | SM | Walpole, MA | Flatout Motorsports | |
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
73 | jm
james mccann | SM | Cohasset, MA | ||
91 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport | |
129 | SM | Chester, CT | Canoga Wealth Management | ||
144 | DK
Dave Kuchrawy | SM | Sterling, MA | ||
6 | T3 | South Windsor, CT | |||
47 | MT
Martin L. Torrence | T3 | Audubon, PA | Torrence Insurance | |
128 | CO
Chris Outzen | T3 | Sudbury, MA |
Class totals: ITB: 4ITEZ: 1SM: 19T3: 3
CRE/ADS
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Fri only
8
entries
Group 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | GL
Glenn Lawton | STL | Weare, NH | Granite State Manufacturing |
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RB
Ryan Bjerke | FF | Dunstable MA 01827 |
Group 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DB
Donald Barron | ITA | Plymouth, MA | Deja Vu Motorsports |
Group 4
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ST
Stephen Tullman | GT2 | Chester Springs, PA | Tullman Walker Racing | |
72 | ITE | Higganum, CT | Lombardo Motorcars | ||
32 | TH
Thomas Haronian | SPO | Warwick, RI | ||
38 | JB
John Branscombe | SPO | Nottingham, NH | Colony Used Auto Parts |
Class totals: GT2: 1ITE: 1SPO: 2
Group 5
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JB
Jonathan Bruce | ITEZ |
Sat only
4
entries
Group 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | RB
Robert Blake | STL | Weare, NH | Granite State Manufacturing |
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | NT
Nicholas Thomas | FF | Norton, MA | BM Thomas Machine |
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | SD
Skip Day | SM | Harwinton, CT | DayDesign | |
36 | DR
Derrick Reade | T3 | Greenfield, MA | Brown Motors and Reade Roofing |
Class totals: SM: 1T3: 1