Entry List
Event
26
entries
SS Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SS | Silverton, OR |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JL
Jeremy Lemke | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | AS | Salem, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
341 | MB
Matthew Baker | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | BS | Salem, OR |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
342 | PO
Patrick O'Donnell | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Condon, OR | Moritz Motorsports | |
600 | TG
Thiago Groberg | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Sherwood, Or |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Roy Hockett | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Monroe, OR | ||
555 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Salem, OR | |||
655 | DB
Dan Baker | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Beaverton, OR | ||
747 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Salem, OR |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GS | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Oils | ||
83 | ES
Erik Suring | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GS | Corvallis, OR | ||
85 | RM
Ryan McKinnis | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GS | Salem, OR |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Corvallis, OR | ||
196 | BT
Benjamin Tanner | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Lebanon, OR |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STF | Salem, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STR | Keizer, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
828 | DL
Donald Leavitt | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STS | Salem, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV
Chy Vo | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STX | Salem, OR | n/a | |
203 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STX | Salem, OR | Growler Racing |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SSM | Newberg, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
017 | DE
Don Emerson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSP | Salem, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | AM
Arlo MacDonald | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CSP | McMinnville, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DSP | Rickreall, OR |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | DM
Dan Massee | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FSP | Salem, OR |
F Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
012 | JB
Jeremy Bunker | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FP | Eugene, OR | Custom Audio | |
12 | MM
Melissa Malish | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FP | Gladstone, OR | Custom Audio |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list