Entry List
Event 1
53
entries
Stock FWD
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dmitry Beliaev | SF | Marlborough, MA | ||
jb
joseph boivin | SF | Belchertown, MA | Ford of Northampton | |
BK
Ben Knight | SF | Newburyport, MA | ||
RM
Ryan Moyes | SF | Goffstown, NH |
Stock AWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA | Huntington, MA | Frog Racing | ||
JD
John Daly | SA | West Townsend, MA | North End Subaru | |
ZM
Zack Miller | SA | FARMINGTON, CT | Beyond selfish | |
MS
Margaret Sharron | SA | Huntington, MA | Frog Racing | |
DS
Dan Smith | SA | Lyman, ME | ||
KV
Kadence Verge | SA | Peru, MA | Roger | |
KV
Keith Verge | SA | Peru, MA | Roger | |
RW
Robert Waite | SA | Brookline, NH | North End Subaru |
Prepared RWD
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Marcel Belperron | PR | Fremont, NH | ||
CD
Chris Desmond | PR | Fremont, NH |
Prepared FWD
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TH
Tim Hebert | PF | Londonderry, NH | ||
JL
Jay Lewis | PF | Carlisle, PA | ||
NS
Nathan Spaulding | PF | Merrimack, NH |
Prepared AWD
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Adam Brodeur | PA | Haddam, CT | 187Racing | |
EB
Elizabeth Brodeur | PA | plainville , Ct | 187Racing | |
JG
James Gregg | PA | New Haven, CT | ||
PA | Fitchburg, MA | Finnish Line Farm,North End Subaru,KTR racing | ||
PA | Milford, NH | NEAI | ||
PA | Whitefield, NH | |||
SN
Sara Nelson | PA | Concord, NH | ||
NN
Nikolay Nemchuk | PA | North Andover, MA | ||
NN
Nikita Nemchuk | PA | North Andover, MA | ||
PA | Salem, CT | ReganRacing | ||
SY
Steven Yetman | PA | Eden Mills, VT | ||
mz
mark zytkovicz | PA | Andover, MA |
Modified RWD
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kevin Brolin | MR | Randolph, MA | Uh, wait a minute | |
MR | Franklin, MA | Downey Dirty racing | ||
MR | Somerville, MA | Overnight Parts From Japan | ||
MR | Mont Vernon, NH | Tomtronics | ||
AL
Alex Lombardi | MR | Norwich, CT | Cypher Motorsports |
Modified FWD
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MF | Northfield, NH | eEuroparts.com, 603 Brewery, Terry Murphy's Auto, "Do Math It Counts", Beliveau Boys Racing, DMC, | ||
SC
Scott Carlson | MF | Bomoseen, VT | Half Fast Rally | |
GC
Graham Cullen | MF | Rochester, NH | ||
MF | Laconia , NH | Big Kahuna Burger | ||
ML
Michael Lodsin | MF | Thomaston, CT | Big Bear Racing | |
MF | Lincoln, RI | Banchwerks | ||
AS
Adam Shannahan | MF | Cumberland, RI | ||
MF | Lincoln, RI | Banchwerks/jersey mikes | ||
MF | Windham, NH | Banchwerks | ||
TT
Terry Tuttle | MF | Windham, NH | Banchwerks |
Modified AWD
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Brad Abbott | MA | Burlington, IA | ||
JC
Jesse Carr | MA | Fremont, NH | ||
MA | Barrington, NH | |||
AM
Alexander Merkuryev | MA | Nashua, NH | ||
AM
Anna Merkuryev | MA | Nashua, NH | ||
MA | Colts Neck, NJ | Turtle Rally Team / Big Shed Racing / RallyCore / TurboTek Tuning | ||
MA | Turners Falls, MA | Subimods, #backyardhack, Nemesis Photo | ||
MA | Guyton, GA | Wicked Nasty Motorsports | ||
RW
Ryan Wilcox | MA | Suffield, CT | river valley rally |