CSCC Autox
36
entries
B
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | RR
Rudolph Rudder | Group 2 | B | Central, SC |
C
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS
Derek Secord | Group 2 | C | Campobello, SC | ||
07 | NM
Nate McKeever | Group 2 | C | Gainesville, GA | Nalley too scuured to run me in the FD? | |
17 | BT
Brandon Tucker | Group 2 | C | Gray Court, SC | ||
98 | HM
Hunter Moody | Group 3 | C | Clemson, SC | N/A | |
111 | TH
Trey Hale | Group 3 | C | Hilton Head Island, SC |
E
15
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Group 3 | E | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
06 | DH
David Hawkins | Group 1 | E | Sumter, SC | Blue Goose Racing | |
6 | Group 1 | E | Spartanburg, SC | B.F. Goodrich | ||
011 | DP
David Parsons | Group 3 | E | Columbia, SC | None | |
19 | WY
Wenbo Yu | Group 2 | E | Canton, MI | ||
24 | DE
David Escobar | Group 3 | E | Aiken, SC | Tannerdog Motorsports | |
29 | Group 2 | E | Asheville, NC | Sports Outreach | ||
31 | CN
Chaitanya Nandakumar | Group 3 | E | Livonia, MI | ||
40 | SH
Scott Howard | Group 2 | E | Simpsonville, SC | ||
55 | Group 1 | E | Greenville, SC | |||
71 | SW
Stephen Whitmire | Group 2 | E | Greenville, SC | ||
81 | MW
Mike Whitaker | Group 3 | E | Anderson, SC | ||
89 | JK
John Klein | Group 2 | E | Irmo, SC | ||
92 | Group 3 | E | Harmony, NC | Nine Lives Racing / Kpower Industries / Inertia Lab | ||
189 | NK
Nick Klein | Group 2 | E | Taylors, SC |
F
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | DF
David Freeman | Group 2 | F | Greenville, SC |
H
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CJ
Caleb Jackson | Group 2 | H | Fair Play, SC | Me |
Novice
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MS
Michael Shoolbred | Group 3 | Novice | Spartanburg, SC | ||
7 | BH
Brandon Haydock | Group 1 | Novice | Boiling Springs, SC | ||
11 | DK
David Keener | Group 2 | Novice | Clemson, SC | ||
18 | IW
Ian Widman | Group 2 | Novice | West End, NC | ||
26 | YZ
Yuchen Zhang | Group 2 | Novice | Greenville, SC | ||
32 | KM
Ken Maassen | Group 2 | Novice | Marietta, GA | ||
067 | WS
William Simon | Group 1 | Novice | Greenville, SC | ||
68 | CD
Chad Dendy | Group 3 | Novice | Simpsonville, SC | RIPHC Racing Division | |
99 | CT
Caleb Taylor | Group 2 | Novice | Clemson, SC | ||
126 | Group 2 | Novice | Canton, MI | |||
227 | BW
Brett Wingard | Group 1 | Novice | Spartanburg, SC |
S
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AH
Alexander Hosage | Group 1 | S | Monroe, NC | ||
16 | Group 3 | S | Pendleton, SC | DDMWorks |