Entry List
First Regional
329
entries
1- ITR, ITX, T4, STU, FP, HP, BS, GTL
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SL
Scott Lovewell | B-Spec | Modesto, CA | Hutton Lovewell Inc | |
40 | BH
Bill Hartman | FP | Yuba City, CA | HARTMAN RACING | |
60 | AC
Albert Correia | FP | San Jose, CA | Integrity Windows & Doors, JC Machining Inc. ,Hawk Performance | |
38 | GTL | Tracy, CA | REBELLO Racing Engines, www.ermish-racing.com, Tight Lines Guide Service, Goodyear | ||
95 | GTL | Belmont, CA | Performance Fabrication, Hawk, Off-Line Racing | ||
2 | HP | Kailua, HI | Huffaker Engineering | ||
11 | HP | Austin, Tx | Huffaker Engineering, Insul-Therm International Inc. | ||
13 | HP | San Jose, CA | Huffaker Engineering, AMAC-Fox Fabrication, Keeshond Racing | ||
16 | JH
John Hafkenschiel | HP | Sacramento, CA | BRABHAM REGISTER | |
37 | HP | Los Altos, CA | LinnSpeed, Auto Teknics, Hoosier Tires | ||
76 | RH
Ron Hankison | ITR | Los Gatos, CA | Business Graphics Group | |
1 | KH
Kyle Hatchet | ITX | San Jose , CA | A Tool Shed Equipment Inc. | |
5 | RA
Richard Apodaca | ITX | Campbell, CA | Dynasty Homes Inc. | |
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Railton | |
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
98 | ITX | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
40 | LF
Larry Fraser | STL | Novato, CA | ||
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | STL | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily | |
17 | STU | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
23 | CY
Carl Young | STU | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Associates/BFGoodrich | |
45 | ZA
Zack Anderson | STU | Petaluma, ca | Pro Racing Simulators | |
46 | TM
Terry McHenry | STU | Salinas, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
49 | STU | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
55 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STU | Danville, CA | ||
6 | MW
Michael Weinreb | T2 | San Jose, CA | Weinreb law pc | |
7 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | T2 | Menlo Park, CA | Peninsula Equine | |
24 | RB
Ralph Borelli | T2 | San Jose, CA | Racers Insurance Services,Borelli Motor Sports | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA | ||
29 | T2 | Santa Barbara, CA | Wolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
51 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | T2 | Newport Coast, CA | Sipio Labs | |
89 | T2 | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
01 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T4 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing, Competition Autowerks, BF Goodrich | |
3 | IS
Izzy Sanchez | T4 | San Jose, CA | Corona Bumper Service | |
33 | T4 | Wailuku, Hi | 5150 Racing |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1FP: 2GTL: 2HP: 5ITR: 1ITX: 5STL: 2STU: 7T2: 8T4: 3
2- FA, FB, FE, FE2, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2, ASR, DSR
57
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
4 | FB | El Paso, Tx | General Labels & Printing L.L.C. | ||
06 | WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
8 | FB | Bellevue, WA | Pacific Financial Advisors | ||
9 | FB | Palo Alto, CA | None | ||
14 | FM
Frank McCormick | FA | Sonoma, CA | Onyx / World Speed | |
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | FB | Casa Grande, AZ | PM Performance | |
22 | RH
Remington Hudson | FB | Indio, CA | ||
25 | DN
David Nickel | FA | Vancouver, BC | ||
32 | FA | Auburn, CA | PacWest Solutions | ||
33 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
40 | JC
Jaden Conwright | FA | Sonoma, CA | VMB Driver Development | |
57 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
60 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products, JDR Race Cars. | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
70 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
76 | GH
Gary Hickman | FB | Santee , Ca | Edge Engineering Inc. | |
77 | MM
Michael Mallinen | FA | Ketchum, ID | Swan Motorsports SVSEF | |
98 | RH
Riley Hopkins | FA | Gig Harbor, WA | Heritage Distillery | |
5 | FE | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
49 | FE | Lomita, CA | RobinShuteRacing.com | Bulldog Motorsport | ||
0 | FM | Chandler, AZ | COBE Real Estate, Attesa Race Communities | ||
01 | FM | Tucson, AZ | Raptor Motorsports Hawk Goodyear | ||
05 | FM | Kansas City, MO | Epic Electric Service Corp. | ||
07 | RF
Rodger Fussell | FM | Cresson, TX | ||
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
17 | JW
John Weed | FM | Willits, CA | Meganski's Services | |
20 | FM | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
27 | FM | Joshua, TX | |||
28 | BS
Brian Snyder | FM | Kent, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
41 | MA
Mike Anderson | FM | Temecula, CA | ||
51 | PR
Paul Ravaris | FM | Aledo, TX | Madhatter Golf | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | ||
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
72 | MO
Michael Ottis | FM | Portland, OR | Patrick Ottis Company | |
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FM | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
82 | LM
Larry Mason | FM | Burbank, CA | Auto Diagnostic Services, Polar, Jim Webb Motorsports, The Fiberglass Body, Performance Plus | |
88 | FM | Hanford, CA | Action Sports Canopies, Winmax, ADM Technology, Pivothead | ||
99 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
37 | BK
Bill Kephart | FS | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
2 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | P1 | Eaton, CO | Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
7 | CA
Christopher Ash | P1 | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech Racing | |
12 | KR
Kevin Roggenbuck | P1 | Woodinville, WA | Lake Union Sea Ray | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | P1 | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph, Cohen & Del Vecchio, P.C. | ||
58 | CF
Chris Farrell | P1 | Salt Lake City, UT | C&M mfg/ GDR engines/Hoosier Tire/ Geartronics Paddleshift/Stohr Cars | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
65 | DT
Dave Tweedlie | P1 | Riverside, CA | Team Tweedlie Racing | |
6 | P2 | Los Gatos, CA | Simplicity in Sound Mobile Audio, GDRE | ||
13 | P2 | Campbell, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports/Dauntless-Stohr/ Jongbloed/Georgd Dean Racing Engines | ||
54 | RN
Roger Nuttall | P2 | Fresno, CA | Nuttall Coleman Law/Auto Spa | |
71 | SY
Sedat Yelkin | P2 | Austintown, OH | EVERCLEAR LUBRICANTS | |
96 | P2 | Placerville, CA | B&B Racing/RedLine Oil/Hoosier |
Class totals: FA: 10FB: 10FE: 2FM: 19FS: 1P1: 10P2: 5
3-GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, SP, T1-3, SS, ITE, E46, PC
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | EP | Goleta, CA | Rotary Engineering | ||
6 | EP | Sparks, NV | Half Bald?! | ||
11 | EP | Danville, CA | Endsight | ||
21 | SG
Scott Graf | EP | Toledo, OR | Eat Fish, Eat Crab | |
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | EP | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
68 | MK
Michal Karpinski | EP | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
74 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
91 | SS
Steven Sacks | EP | San Francisco, CA | ||
96 | EP | Santa Barbara, CA | Mariah Motorsports / Mazdaspeed / Hoosier Tire West | ||
7 | ES
Elmer Shannon | GT1 | Oakland, CA | Spectra Holdings/Gateway Racing/Eatmon Racing Engines | |
14 | JB
John Blizzard | GT1 | Bend, OR | Rombauer | |
45 | FE
Frank Emmett | GT1 | Penngrove, CA | Red Line Oil | |
48 | RR
Robert Rodriguez | GT1 | Danville, CA | TurboHoses R&D | |
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
1 | MV
Michael Von Quilich | GT2 | Pahrump, NV | Apartments247.com / RVParks247.com / StorageRentals247.com | |
5 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | GT2 | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
19 | GT2 | Saratoga, CA | eRACING MOTORSPORTS | ||
24 | MR
Mark Ruden | GT2 | Cupertino, CA | Dino Fry Racing | |
44 | NB
Natasha Balogh | GT2 | Menlo Park, CA | ||
55 | DM
Danny Malfatti | GT2 | Hayward, CA | ||
60 | GT2 | Parker, AZ | Elite Customs | ||
61 | RB
Rina Balogh | GT2 | Menlo Park, CA | ||
64 | GT2 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
92 | GT2 | Garden Grove, CA | |||
17 | GT3 | Olympic Valley, CA | |||
28 | JG
John Goddard | GT3 | Lafayette, CA | McKinney Motorsports' Wonder Racing / Rebello Racing | |
52 | GT3 | Woodside, CA | Mazda / Goodyear | ||
77 | GT3 | San Jose, CA | My retirement savings :-( | ||
63 | GTA | Manteca, CA | Binford's Custom Cycles | ||
09 | ITE | Walnut Creek, CA | The Hot Setup -- Competition Engine Heaters | ||
16 | JO
John Olsen | N3 | Monterey, CA | Range Realty | |
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | Lucky Guy Racing | ||
9 | MR
Matt Robison | SP | San Francisco, CA | Hall Fabrication, Jon Kaase Engines | |
70 | SP | San Jose, CA | Santa Cruz Auto Parts | ||
72 | SP | NEWCASTLE, CA | NAGAI RACING / Berkeley Jet Drive | ||
98 | MH
Marc Hoover | SP | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL | |
30 | BG
Brad Goldstone | SS | Novato, CA | ||
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | T1 | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
41 | T1 | Clovis, CA | Cortex Racing, Hoosier, AV8 Supercars | ||
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | T1 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier Tire, AV8 Supercars | |
57 | AB
Anthony Bonino | T1 | Incline Village, NV | D&T Racing | |
65 | KD
Kenneth Davis | T1 | Escondido, CA | Davis Stone Inc | |
71 | T1 | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
69 | PC | Aptos, CA | Legendary Speed, bitcoininterest.io |
Class totals: EP: 9GT1: 6GT2: 10GT3: 4GTA: 1ITE: 1N3: 1PC: 1SP: 5SS: 1T1: 6
4- FF, FFT, CF, FV, FC, FST, F5
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
56 | FC
Fabio Castellani | CF | Long Beach, CA | ABRO; Porter Racing | |
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
28 | F600 | Beaverton, OR | |||
84 | F600 | Manitowoc, WI | Veskimo | ||
7 | PT
Peter Thomas | FC | Fresno , CA | ||
8 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
18 | TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA | H&M Racing Dart | |
19 | DS
Doug Stout | FC | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry/Front Range Motorsports | |
25 | MM
Michael Manning | FC | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
26 | BG
Barry Gilbert | FC | Englewood, CO | ||
29 | AE
Andrew Evans | FC | Sammamish, WA | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
46 | WK
William Kincaid | FC | Palo Alto, CA | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
73 | FC | Stockton, CA | Yeager Dental Supply/ Roof Rangers | ||
83 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
88 | JH
James Hakewill | FC | Los Gatos, CA | ||
96 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
1 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters / Porter Racing | |
2 | NL
Nikita Lastochkin | FF | Russia, RU | Russkaya Mekhanika | |
3 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
08 | FF | Tehachapi, CA | Artwork by Eli/ Jack Crone Racing | ||
10 | MM
Max Mallinen | FF | Ketchum, ID | Swan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development | |
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Towhee Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
21 | JG
Jeremy Grenier | FF | The Villages, FL | Ski Motorsports, Hoosier, ELR, KDD | |
27 | FF | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
31 | FF | Monterey, CA | Pro Pack Systems/Fast Forward | ||
38 | TK
Tim Kautz | FF | St. Charles, IL | Braeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe | |
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | FF | Geneva, IL | ||
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
58 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
69 | MK
Mark Keller | FF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
71 | TM
Thomas Merrill | FF | Spreckels, CA | Piper Race Cars, Hoosier Tire, Speedbourne, Tracklogic Motosports | |
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FF | Long Beach, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components | |
85 | FF | Mission, BC | Payton Pools | ||
4 | FV | Oakdale, CA | Carbotech Performance Brakes/Willpower Racing | ||
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
57 | LM
Larry McKenzie | FV | Salinas, CA | Speedwell | |
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | FV | Baltimore, MD | JK Technologies, LLC , Autoworks,Hoosier | |
91 | GS
Gavin Sweeney | FV | Brooklyn, NY | www.sweeney-racing.com | |
37 | PH
Paul Higgins | FVT | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com |
Class totals: CF: 3F600: 2FC: 15FF: 22FV: 6FVT: 1
5-ITS, ITA/B/C, STL/U, E30, SMG, AS, T4
43
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | AS | W Los Angeles, CA | Hasa Chemical/B&D Racing/Hoosier | |
44 | NB
Natasha Balogh | E30 | Menlo Park, CA | ||
61 | RB
Rina Balogh | E30 | Menlo Park, CA | ||
64 | E30 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
4 | JB
Jon Brakke | ITA | Milwaukee, WI | ||
39 | GA
Geri Amani | ITA | Petaluma, CA | Redlign AutoSports / ROARR Motorsports / Thanks Mom! | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
66 | RD
Rod Dykhouse | ITA | Templeton, CA | Sculpterra Wines, Gem Auto | |
67 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITA | Oakland, CA | ||
72 | ITA | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
83 | DO
David Oroshnik | ITA | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
86 | JW
James Waller | ITA | Los Altos, CA | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
5 | RA
Richard Apodaca | ITS | Campbell, CA | Dynasty Homes Inc. | |
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | ITS | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
68 | MK
Michal Karpinski | ITS | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
6 | MW
Michael Weinreb | SMG | San Jose, CA | Weinreb law pc | |
7 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | SMG | Menlo Park, CA | Peninsula Equine | |
17 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Team Shelby Racing | ||
24 | RB
Ralph Borelli | SMG | San Jose, CA | Racers Insurance Services,Borelli Motor Sports | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | SMG | San Jose, CA | ||
29 | SMG | Santa Barbara, CA | Wolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
51 | SMG | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | SMG | Newport Coast, CA | Sipio Labs | |
89 | SMG | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
2 | STL | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing/ Saferacer | ||
08 | JG
John Grillos | STL | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
8 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | STL | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction, TOP1 Motors | |
09 | STL | Phoenix, AZ | Super Sexy Fast 1999 For Sale to faster driver! | ||
9 | STL | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | STL | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
12 | RS
Robert Schader | STL | Longmont, CO | miatacage.com, Hoosier tire | |
38 | STL | Potomac, MD | Muellerized Suspension Systems | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | STL | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | STL | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage.com/Midas | |
88 | STL | Los Gatos, CA | TFB | ||
01 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T3 | Piedmont, CA | Competiton Autowerks, BF Goodrich | |
47 | BS
Barrett Shipman | T3 | Austin, TX | Dietschwerks |
Class totals: AS: 1E30: 3ITA: 12ITS: 3SMG: 10STL: 12T3: 2
6- SRF, SRF3
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF | Lake Forest, CA | Flat Out Racing | |
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling / Flat Out Racing | |
3 | DK
David Kay | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
5 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
07 | PR
Paul Raby | SRF | Las Vegas, NV | Flatout Racing | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
10 | SY
Scott Yarbrough | SRF | Angwin, CA | Aluminos, Cerini MotorSports, M&L Racing | |
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
14 | PM
Paul Marino | SRF | Chatsworth, Ca | MBI & Impress Communications | |
15 | TM
Tom Miserendino | SRF | La Quinta, CA | MBI Racing | |
17 | SRF | Olympic Valley, CA | CSR Performance | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
32 | PR
Perry Richardson | SRF | los gatos, CA | Bruce Almighty/ROARR Motorsports | |
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
35 | SRF | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, CSR | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
37 | JR
Jonah Rhodehamel | SRF | Oakland, CA | Heritage Radio Network | |
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
40 | SRF | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
44 | SRF | Savannah, GA | FastCo Racing/Comprent Motorsport | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | AZ
Alexander Zadig | SRF | Palo Alto, CA | CSR Performance | |
48 | JS
JoJo Saunders | SRF | Mill Valley, CA | CSR Performance / Lucky 7 Angels | |
51 | SRF | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
55 | SC
Stephen Controulis | SRF | Orinda, CA | ||
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF | Huntsville, AL | Cottage Senior Living, Valvoline, Competition Data Systems, Prism Motorsports | |
62 | TA
TJ Acker | SRF | Saugus, CA | MBI Racing, Cindescency | |
67 | RW
Rick Webking | SRF | Sun Valley, ID | MBI Racing | |
71 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
77 | SRF | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
80 | SM
Scott Monroe | SRF | Kemah, TX | Bulldog Motorsport | |
97 | MB
Mark Ballangee | SRF | Shafter, CA | ||
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
66 | CR
Craig Reeder | SRF3 | Scottsdale, AZ | LaRue Motorsports |
Class totals: SRF: 40SRF3: 2
7- SM, SMT, SSM
57
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing | ||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SM | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
4 | JB
Jon Brakke | SM | Milwaukee, WI | ||
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SM | Los Gatos, CA | ||
07 | SM | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
7 | SM | Chandler, AZ | Commercial Brokers, Inc/True North Group | ||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SM | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank, Rossini Racing Products | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | SM | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
09 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Super Sexy Fast 1999 For Sale to faster driver! | ||
9 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | SM | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
11 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
12 | SM | San Rafael, CA | RaceHero/MotorsportReg | ||
18 | TW
Tim Weaver | SM | Carmel, CA | ||
21 | SM | Alamo, CA | Motorizedshade.com, East Street Racing, Greg Garneau, Epic Insurance, TFB | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
26 | JG
Jason Godfrey | SM | Atherton, CA | Semper Fi Fund, TFB Performance | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | SM | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
37 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
40 | LF
Larry Fraser | SM | Novato, CA | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | SM | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | SM | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
63 | JC
John Chin | SM | San Jose, CA | JC and GS Racing | |
66 | LB
Luke Bickham | SM | Dallas, TX | Luke Bickham, P.C./East Street Racing | |
72 | SM | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
77 | ES
Erik Stearns | SM | Van Buren, OH | East Street Racing, Ed's 24 Hour Service, Dick's Auto Salvage | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage.com/Midas | |
88 | SM | Los Gatos, CA | TFB | ||
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SM | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily | |
14 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
20 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
30 | SMT | pleasanton, CA | |||
42 | SMT | San Jose, CA | Team Miata-Ka | ||
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
58 | DM
Dennis Murphy | SMT | Modesto, CA | Modesto Tractor Co. | |
67 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | ||
80 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | SMT | Fairfield, CA | This 1 is 4 you Mom! | |
86 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
93 | SMT | Vinita, OK | Larry Oka Racing | ||
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
5 | JM
John Myers | SSM | Davis, CA | Kim | |
6 | MR
Matt Rose | SSM | Concord, CA | Railton Racing | |
17 | SSM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
32 | DA
David Anderson | SSM | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | |
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Railton | |
71 | SSM | San Leandro, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
76 | KM
Krishnil Mani | SSM | Union City, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
83 | DO
David Oroshnik | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
84 | SSM | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
91 | BC
Brian Cross | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 33SMT: 12SSM: 12
Second Regional
314
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | FS | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care |
1- ITR, ITX, T4, STU, FP, HP, BS, GTL
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SL
Scott Lovewell | B-Spec | Modesto, CA | Hutton Lovewell Inc | |
40 | BH
Bill Hartman | FP | Yuba City, CA | HARTMAN RACING | |
60 | AC
Albert Correia | FP | San Jose, CA | Integrity Windows & Doors, JC Machining Inc. ,Hawk Performance | |
38 | GTL | Tracy, CA | REBELLO Racing Engines, www.ermish-racing.com, Tight Lines Guide Service, Goodyear | ||
2 | HP | Kailua, HI | Huffaker Engineering | ||
11 | HP | Austin, Tx | Huffaker Engineering, Insul-Therm International Inc. | ||
13 | HP | San Jose, CA | Huffaker Engineering, AMAC-Fox Fabrication, Keeshond Racing | ||
16 | JH
John Hafkenschiel | HP | Sacramento, CA | BRABHAM REGISTER | |
37 | HP | Los Altos, CA | LinnSpeed, Auto Teknics, Hoosier Tires | ||
76 | RH
Ron Hankison | ITR | Los Gatos, CA | Business Graphics Group | |
1 | KH
Kyle Hatchet | ITX | San Jose , CA | A Tool Shed Equipment Inc. | |
5 | RA
Richard Apodaca | ITX | Campbell, CA | Dynasty Homes Inc. | |
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Railton | |
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
98 | ITX | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
40 | LF
Larry Fraser | STL | Novato, CA | ||
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | STL | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily | |
17 | STU | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
23 | CY
Carl Young | STU | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Associates/BFGoodrich | |
45 | ZA
Zack Anderson | STU | Petaluma, ca | Pro Racing Simulators | |
46 | TM
Terry McHenry | STU | Salinas, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
49 | STU | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
55 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STU | Danville, CA | ||
6 | MW
Michael Weinreb | T2 | San Jose, CA | Weinreb law pc | |
7 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | T2 | Menlo Park, CA | Peninsula Equine | |
24 | RB
Ralph Borelli | T2 | San Jose, CA | Racers Insurance Services,Borelli Motor Sports | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA | ||
29 | T2 | Santa Barbara, CA | Wolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
51 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | T2 | Newport Coast, CA | Sipio Labs | |
89 | T2 | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
01 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T4 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing, Competition Autowerks, BF Goodrich | |
3 | IS
Izzy Sanchez | T4 | San Jose, CA | Corona Bumper Service | |
33 | T4 | Wailuku, Hi | 5150 Racing |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 5ITR: 1ITX: 5STL: 2STU: 7T2: 8T4: 3
2- FA, FB, FE, FE2, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2, ASR, DSR
51
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
4 | FB | El Paso, Tx | General Labels & Printing L.L.C. | ||
06 | WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
8 | FB | Bellevue, WA | Pacific Financial Advisors | ||
9 | FB | Palo Alto, CA | None | ||
14 | FM
Frank McCormick | FA | Sonoma, CA | Onyx / World Speed | |
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | FB | Casa Grande, AZ | PM Performance | |
22 | RH
Remington Hudson | FB | Indio, CA | ||
25 | DN
David Nickel | FA | Vancouver, BC | ||
32 | FA | Auburn, CA | PacWest Solutions | ||
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
40 | JC
Jaden Conwright | FA | Sonoma, CA | VMB Driver Development | |
57 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
60 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products, JDR Race Cars. | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
70 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
76 | GH
Gary Hickman | FB | Santee , Ca | Edge Engineering Inc. | |
77 | MM
Michael Mallinen | FA | Ketchum, ID | Swan Motorsports SVSEF | |
98 | RH
Riley Hopkins | FA | Gig Harbor, WA | Heritage Distillery | |
5 | FE | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
49 | FE | Lomita, CA | RobinShuteRacing.com | Bulldog Motorsport | ||
0 | FM | Chandler, AZ | COBE Real Estate, Attesa Race Communities | ||
01 | FM | Tucson, AZ | Raptor Motorsports Hawk Goodyear | ||
05 | FM | Kansas City, MO | Epic Electric Service Corp. | ||
07 | RF
Rodger Fussell | FM | Cresson, TX | ||
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
17 | JW
John Weed | FM | Willits, CA | Meganski's Services | |
20 | FM | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
27 | FM | Joshua, TX | |||
28 | BS
Brian Snyder | FM | Kent, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
51 | PR
Paul Ravaris | FM | Aledo, TX | Madhatter Golf | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | ||
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
72 | MO
Michael Ottis | FM | Portland, OR | Patrick Ottis Company | |
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FM | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
82 | LM
Larry Mason | FM | Burbank, CA | Auto Diagnostic Services, Polar, Jim Webb Motorsports, The Fiberglass Body, Performance Plus | |
88 | FM | Hanford, CA | Action Sports Canopies, Winmax, ADM Technology, Pivothead | ||
99 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
37 | BK
Bill Kephart | FS | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
2 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | P1 | Eaton, CO | Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
7 | CA
Christopher Ash | P1 | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech Racing | |
12 | KR
Kevin Roggenbuck | P1 | Woodinville, WA | Lake Union Sea Ray | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | P1 | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph, Cohen & Del Vecchio, P.C. | ||
58 | CF
Chris Farrell | P1 | Salt Lake City, UT | C&M mfg/ GDR engines/Hoosier Tire/ Geartronics Paddleshift/Stohr Cars | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
65 | DT
Dave Tweedlie | P1 | Riverside, CA | Team Tweedlie Racing | |
71 | SY
Sedat Yelkin | P2 | Austintown, OH | EVERCLEAR LUBRICANTS | |
96 | P2 | Placerville, CA | B&B Racing/RedLine Oil/Hoosier |
Class totals: FA: 10FB: 9FE: 2FM: 18FS: 1P1: 9P2: 2
3-GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, SP, T1-3, SS, ITE, E46, PC
43
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | EP | Goleta, CA | Rotary Engineering | ||
6 | EP | Sparks, NV | Half Bald?! | ||
11 | EP | Danville, CA | Endsight | ||
21 | SG
Scott Graf | EP | Toledo, OR | Eat Fish, Eat Crab | |
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | EP | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
68 | MK
Michal Karpinski | EP | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
74 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
91 | SS
Steven Sacks | EP | San Francisco, CA | ||
96 | EP | Santa Barbara, CA | Mariah Motorsports / Mazdaspeed / Hoosier Tire West | ||
7 | ES
Elmer Shannon | GT1 | Oakland, CA | Spectra Holdings/Gateway Racing/Eatmon Racing Engines | |
14 | JB
John Blizzard | GT1 | Bend, OR | Rombauer | |
48 | RR
Robert Rodriguez | GT1 | Danville, CA | TurboHoses R&D | |
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
1 | MV
Michael Von Quilich | GT2 | Pahrump, NV | Apartments247.com / RVParks247.com / StorageRentals247.com | |
5 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | GT2 | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
19 | GT2 | Saratoga, CA | eRACING MOTORSPORTS | ||
24 | MR
Mark Ruden | GT2 | Cupertino, CA | Dino Fry Racing | |
44 | NB
Natasha Balogh | GT2 | Menlo Park, CA | ||
55 | DM
Danny Malfatti | GT2 | Hayward, CA | ||
60 | GT2 | Parker, AZ | Elite Customs | ||
61 | RB
Rina Balogh | GT2 | Menlo Park, CA | ||
64 | GT2 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
17 | GT3 | Olympic Valley, CA | |||
28 | JG
John Goddard | GT3 | Lafayette, CA | McKinney Motorsports' Wonder Racing / Rebello Racing | |
52 | GT3 | Woodside, CA | Mazda / Goodyear | ||
77 | GT3 | San Jose, CA | My retirement savings :-( | ||
63 | GTA | Manteca, CA | Binford's Custom Cycles | ||
09 | ITE | Walnut Creek, CA | The Hot Setup -- Competition Engine Heaters | ||
16 | JO
John Olsen | N3 | Monterey, CA | Range Realty | |
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | Lucky Guy Racing | ||
40 | DI
Don Inferrera | SP | Oakland, CA | Al Laivo Motorsports | |
70 | SP | San Jose, CA | Santa Cruz Auto Parts | ||
72 | SP | NEWCASTLE, CA | NAGAI RACING / Berkeley Jet Drive | ||
98 | MH
Marc Hoover | SP | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL | |
30 | BG
Brad Goldstone | SS | Novato, CA | ||
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | T1 | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
41 | T1 | Clovis, CA | Cortex Racing, Hoosier, AV8 Supercars | ||
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | T1 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier Tire, AV8 Supercars | |
57 | AB
Anthony Bonino | T1 | Incline Village, NV | D&T Racing | |
65 | KD
Kenneth Davis | T1 | Escondido, CA | Davis Stone Inc | |
71 | T1 | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
69 | PC | Aptos, CA | Legendary Speed, bitcoininterest.io |
Class totals: EP: 9GT1: 5GT2: 9GT3: 4GTA: 1ITE: 1N3: 1PC: 1SP: 5SS: 1T1: 6
4- FF, FFT, CF, FV, FC, FST, F5
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
56 | FC
Fabio Castellani | CF | Long Beach, CA | ABRO; Porter Racing | |
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
28 | F600 | Beaverton, OR | |||
84 | F600 | Manitowoc, WI | Veskimo | ||
7 | PT
Peter Thomas | FC | Fresno , CA | ||
8 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
18 | TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA | H&M Racing Dart | |
19 | DS
Doug Stout | FC | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry/Front Range Motorsports | |
26 | BG
Barry Gilbert | FC | Englewood, CO | ||
29 | AE
Andrew Evans | FC | Sammamish, WA | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
46 | WK
William Kincaid | FC | Palo Alto, CA | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
73 | FC | Stockton, CA | Yeager Dental Supply/ Roof Rangers | ||
83 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
88 | JH
James Hakewill | FC | Los Gatos, CA | ||
96 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
1 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters / Porter Racing | |
2 | NL
Nikita Lastochkin | FF | Russia, RU | Russkaya Mekhanika | |
3 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
08 | FF | Tehachapi, CA | Artwork by Eli/ Jack Crone Racing | ||
10 | MM
Max Mallinen | FF | Ketchum, ID | Swan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development | |
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Towhee Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
21 | JG
Jeremy Grenier | FF | The Villages, FL | Ski Motorsports, Hoosier, ELR, KDD | |
31 | FF | Monterey, CA | Pro Pack Systems/Fast Forward | ||
38 | TK
Tim Kautz | FF | St. Charles, IL | Braeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe | |
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | FF | Geneva, IL | ||
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
58 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
69 | MK
Mark Keller | FF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
71 | TM
Thomas Merrill | FF | Spreckels, CA | Piper Race Cars, Hoosier Tire, Speedbourne, Tracklogic Motosports | |
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FF | Long Beach, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components | |
85 | FF | Mission, BC | Payton Pools | ||
4 | FV | Oakdale, CA | Carbotech Performance Brakes/Willpower Racing | ||
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
57 | LM
Larry McKenzie | FV | Salinas, CA | Speedwell | |
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | FV | Baltimore, MD | JK Technologies, LLC , Autoworks,Hoosier | |
91 | GS
Gavin Sweeney | FV | Brooklyn, NY | www.sweeney-racing.com | |
37 | PH
Paul Higgins | FVT | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com |
Class totals: CF: 3F600: 2FC: 14FF: 20FV: 6FVT: 1
5-ITS, ITA/B/C, STL/U, E30, SMG, AS, T4
44
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | AS | W Los Angeles, CA | Hasa Chemical/B&D Racing/Hoosier | |
44 | NB
Natasha Balogh | E30 | Menlo Park, CA | ||
61 | RB
Rina Balogh | E30 | Menlo Park, CA | ||
64 | E30 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
3 | GM
George Mavromatis | ITA | San Francisco, CA | ||
4 | JB
Jon Brakke | ITA | Milwaukee, WI | ||
39 | GA
Geri Amani | ITA | Petaluma, CA | Redlign AutoSports / ROARR Motorsports / Thanks Mom! | |
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
66 | RD
Rod Dykhouse | ITA | Templeton, CA | Sculpterra Wines, Gem Auto | |
67 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITA | Oakland, CA | ||
72 | ITA | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
83 | DO
David Oroshnik | ITA | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
86 | JW
James Waller | ITA | Los Altos, CA | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
5 | RA
Richard Apodaca | ITS | Campbell, CA | Dynasty Homes Inc. | |
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | ITS | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
68 | MK
Michal Karpinski | ITS | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
6 | MW
Michael Weinreb | SMG | San Jose, CA | Weinreb law pc | |
7 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | SMG | Menlo Park, CA | Peninsula Equine | |
17 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Team Shelby Racing | ||
24 | RB
Ralph Borelli | SMG | San Jose, CA | Racers Insurance Services,Borelli Motor Sports | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | SMG | San Jose, CA | ||
29 | SMG | Santa Barbara, CA | Wolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
51 | SMG | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | SMG | Newport Coast, CA | Sipio Labs | |
89 | SMG | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
2 | STL | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing/ Saferacer | ||
08 | JG
John Grillos | STL | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
8 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | STL | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction, TOP1 Motors | |
09 | STL | Phoenix, AZ | Super Sexy Fast 1999 For Sale to faster driver! | ||
9 | STL | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | STL | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
12 | RS
Robert Schader | STL | Longmont, CO | miatacage.com, Hoosier tire | |
38 | STL | Potomac, MD | Muellerized Suspension Systems | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | STL | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | STL | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage.com/Midas | |
88 | STL | Los Gatos, CA | TFB | ||
01 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T3 | Piedmont, CA | Competiton Autowerks, BF Goodrich | |
22 | T3 | Fresno, CA | LKQ, Keystone, Sherwin Williams | ||
47 | BS
Barrett Shipman | T3 | Austin, TX | Dietschwerks |
Class totals: AS: 1E30: 3ITA: 12ITS: 3SMG: 10STL: 12T3: 3
6- SRF, SRF3
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF | Lake Forest, CA | Flat Out Racing | |
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling / Flat Out Racing | |
3 | DK
David Kay | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
5 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
07 | PR
Paul Raby | SRF | Las Vegas, NV | Flatout Racing | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
10 | SY
Scott Yarbrough | SRF | Angwin, CA | Aluminos, Cerini MotorSports, M&L Racing | |
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
14 | PM
Paul Marino | SRF | Chatsworth, Ca | MBI & Impress Communications | |
15 | TM
Tom Miserendino | SRF | La Quinta, CA | MBI Racing | |
17 | SRF | Olympic Valley, CA | CSR Performance | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
32 | PR
Perry Richardson | SRF | los gatos, CA | Bruce Almighty/ROARR Motorsports | |
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
35 | SRF | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, CSR | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
37 | JR
Jonah Rhodehamel | SRF | Oakland, CA | Heritage Radio Network | |
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
40 | SRF | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
44 | SRF | Savannah, GA | FastCo Racing/Comprent Motorsport | ||
46 | AZ
Alexander Zadig | SRF | Palo Alto, CA | CSR Performance | |
48 | JS
JoJo Saunders | SRF | Mill Valley, CA | CSR Performance / Lucky 7 Angels | |
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
55 | SC
Stephen Controulis | SRF | Orinda, CA | ||
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF | Huntsville, AL | Cottage Senior Living, Valvoline, Competition Data Systems, Prism Motorsports | |
62 | TA
TJ Acker | SRF | Saugus, CA | MBI Racing, Cindescency | |
67 | RW
Rick Webking | SRF | Sun Valley, ID | MBI Racing | |
71 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
77 | SRF | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
80 | SM
Scott Monroe | SRF | Kemah, TX | Bulldog Motorsport | |
97 | MB
Mark Ballangee | SRF | Shafter, CA | ||
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
66 | CR
Craig Reeder | SRF3 | Scottsdale, AZ | LaRue Motorsports |
Class totals: SRF: 38SRF3: 2
7- SM, SMT, SSM
54
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing | ||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SM | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
4 | JB
Jon Brakke | SM | Milwaukee, WI | ||
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SM | Los Gatos, CA | ||
07 | SM | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
7 | SM | Chandler, AZ | Commercial Brokers, Inc/True North Group | ||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SM | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank, Rossini Racing Products | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | SM | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
09 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Super Sexy Fast 1999 For Sale to faster driver! | ||
9 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | SM | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
11 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
12 | SM | San Rafael, CA | RaceHero/MotorsportReg | ||
18 | TW
Tim Weaver | SM | Carmel, CA | ||
21 | SM | Alamo, CA | Motorizedshade.com, East Street Racing, Greg Garneau, Epic Insurance, TFB | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
26 | JG
Jason Godfrey | SM | Atherton, CA | Semper Fi Fund, TFB Performance | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | SM | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
37 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
40 | LF
Larry Fraser | SM | Novato, CA | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | SM | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
63 | JC
John Chin | SM | San Jose, CA | JC and GS Racing | |
66 | LB
Luke Bickham | SM | Dallas, TX | Luke Bickham, P.C./East Street Racing | |
72 | SM | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
77 | ES
Erik Stearns | SM | Van Buren, OH | East Street Racing, Ed's 24 Hour Service, Dick's Auto Salvage | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage.com/Midas | |
88 | SM | Los Gatos, CA | TFB | ||
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SM | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily | |
3 | GM
George Mavromatis | SMT | San Francisco, CA | ||
20 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
30 | SMT | pleasanton, CA | |||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
58 | DM
Dennis Murphy | SMT | Modesto, CA | Modesto Tractor Co. | |
67 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | ||
80 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | SMT | Fairfield, CA | This 1 is 4 you Mom! | |
86 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
93 | SMT | Vinita, OK | Larry Oka Racing | ||
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
5 | JM
John Myers | SSM | Davis, CA | Kim | |
6 | MR
Matt Rose | SSM | Concord, CA | Railton Racing | |
17 | SSM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
32 | DA
David Anderson | SSM | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | |
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Railton | |
71 | SSM | San Leandro, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
76 | KM
Krishnil Mani | SSM | Union City, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
83 | DO
David Oroshnik | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
84 | SSM | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
91 | BC
Brian Cross | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 32SMT: 10SSM: 12