Entry List
HPDE Day 1
88
entries
0
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | T40 | Groton, MA | |||
09 | SR
Scott Rosnick | T40 | East Kingston, NH | Fastrack Automotive | |
26 | T40 | Merrimack, NH | TJC Custom Fabrication | ||
41 | SW
Sam Webster | T40 | Merrimack, NH | ||
08 | T50 | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
013 | T50 | Medway, MA | Long Distance Tire | ||
42 | T50 | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
47 | JS
John Spain | T50 | Lyman, ME | ||
56 | DW
David Wittmer | T50 | Westford, MA | www.drt-sport.com | |
160 | GS
Glenn Schattman | T50 | Westport, CT | ||
821 | VR
Vincent Roy | T50 | Millis, MA | ||
5 | T60 | Salem, NH | Fastrack Automotive, Timeout Sportswear | ||
14 | DL
David Lemoine | T60 | Framingham, MA | ||
25 | T60 | Merrimack, NH | |||
46 | NE
Nikolay Efremow | T60 | Melrose, MA | ||
496 | T60 | Wakefield, MA | |||
250 | T70 | Pepperell, MA | Massholes | ||
328 | T70 | Upton, MA | LoyaltyCIO.com | ||
7 | T100 | Pawtucket, RI | |||
3 | MS
Mark Swinehart | SD | Concord, NH | Angry Pork Racing | |
49 | BH
Bill Hosselbarth | SD | Islamorada, FL | ||
491 | GH
Greg Hosselbarth | SD | Boston, MA | ||
22 | CP
Chris Parsons | SC | Chelmsford, MA | ||
072 | WM
Will Martins | SC | Arlington, MA | ||
77 | SC | Medway, MA | Main Street Auto, KRS | ||
239 | RC
Ryan Catucci | SC | Old Lyme, CT | ||
63 | BB
Bob Brooks | SB | Wakefield, MA | ||
1143 | SB | Norfolk, MA | Wile Motorsport | ||
1811 | JL
James Laughlin | SB | Burlington, VT | ||
65 | WS
William Sarno | SU | Highland Mills, NY | ||
68 FB | MM
Mike Meyers | SU | Penfield, NY | Philly Motorsports | |
0069 | DD
Dan D'Arcy | SU | Belchertown, MA | Allpower | |
87 | SU | East Kingston, NH | Greased Shadow Racing |
Class totals: SB: 3SC: 4SD: 3SU: 4T100: 1T40: 4T50: 7T60: 5T70: 2
1 - Licensed
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | T80 | Lake George, NY | Village Emporium | ||
4 | CW
Cort Wilson | T90 | Suffield, CT | ||
72 | PF
Paul Formanek | T90 | Suffield, CT | DAY HILL AUTOMOTIVE | |
147 | JH
Jon Harris | T90 | Plaistow, NH | ||
153 | T90 | Newton, MA | Direct Tire | ||
165 | HW
Hugh Wallace | T90 | Concord, NH | ||
203 | DR
David Reddington | T90 | Plastow, NH | ||
329 | LF
Laura Fleming | T100 | Plaistow, NH | ||
351 | RM
Robert Manger | T100 | Redding, CT | ||
459 | DP
Donald Piette | T100 | Newport Center, VT | ||
551 | T100 | Chester, NH | |||
88 | DC
David Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT | ||
222 | DP
Daniel Preston | SB | Hudson, NH | NESS | |
281 | Jv
Jacob van Gelder | SB | Wolfeboro, NH | American Express | |
802 | KW
Kevin Williams | SB | randolph, VT | ||
11A | BM
Bill McMahon | SA | Shrewsbury, MA | ||
035 | RB
Ryan Bousquet | SA | Nashua, NH | ||
36 | SA | Wellesley Hills, MA | |||
83 | DD
Don Durner | SA | Enfield, CT | ||
120 | MF
Marc Fuchswanz | SA | Vassalboro, ME | New England Battery | |
251 | TG
Thomas Greer | SA | Brentwood, NH | ||
818 | DJ
Dana Johnston | SA | Swansea, MA | ||
820 | JW
Justin Webster | SA | Kennebunk, ME | ||
211 | KH
Kurt Hissong | SU | Kennebunk, ME | Hissong Development Corp. |
Class totals: SA: 8SB: 4SU: 1T100: 4T80: 1T90: 6
2 - Licensed
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
851 | T40 | Norwell, MA | KJL Racing | ||
025 | T60 | Kittery, ME | |||
112 | T60 | Milford, MA | Zenith Mortgage Advisors | ||
723 | SD
Stephen Diaz | T60 | Nashua, NH | ||
737 | T60 | Plymouth, MA | |||
838 | CL
Craig Lesinski | T60 | Plainville, MA | Wile Motorsport, Elite Auto Coatings | |
27 | DD
Dan Durusky | T70 | Wakefield, MA | ||
042 | AR
Aric Rasmussen | T70 | Shirley, MA | AJR Autosport | |
377 | NB
Nelson Barros | T70 | Pepperell, MA | ||
545 | T70 | Key Largo, FL | |||
776 | FC
Fred Cowen | T70 | Natick, MA | ||
068 | DL
David Lapierre | T80 | Attleboro, MA | ||
661 | VL
Victor Larin | T80 | Natick, MA | ||
242 | FK
Fred Kim | SB | Sudbury, MA | ||
35 | SA | Hollis, NH |
Class totals: SA: 1SB: 1T40: 1T60: 5T70: 5T80: 2
3 - Students
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
028 | FS
Frank Sordillo | T30 | Thetford Center, VT | ||
37 | T40 | Lunenburg, NH | |||
68 | T40 | Wilmington, MA | |||
317 | T40 | Portsmouth, NH | Team Zima Motorsports | ||
857 | ML
Matt Leff | T40 | Quincy, MA | ||
406 | T50 | Northfield, NH | |||
614 | T50 | Dunbarton, NH | |||
181 | KG
Kellie Greer | T60 | Brentwood, NH | ||
383 | EL
Evan Lesinski | T60 | Plainville, MA | ||
514 | ML
MOLLY LEMOINE | T60 | FRAMINGHAM, MA | ||
983 | T60 | Ottawa, ON | |||
0055 | WH
William Hendrix | T70 | Brighton, MA | ||
702 | HD
Henry Domenici | T70 | Darien, CT | ||
141 | PT
Philip Trahanas | T80 | Riverside, CT | ||
171 | PG
Peter Gehring | T90 | South Burlington, VT | ||
599 | NT
Nick Trahanas | T90 | New Canaan, CT |
Class totals: T30: 1T40: 4T50: 2T60: 4T70: 2T80: 1T90: 2
HPDE Day 2 & TT
87
entries
1 - Licensed
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | HW
Hugh Wallace | T90 | Concord, NH | ||
88 | DC
David Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT |
Class totals: SB: 1T90: 1
2 - Licensed
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | T40 | Portsmouth, NH |
0 (TT day)
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SR
Scott Rosnick | T40 | East Kingston, NH | Fastrack Automotive | |
41 | SW
Sam Webster | T40 | Merrimack, NH | ||
08 | T50 | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
013 | T50 | Medway, MA | Hoosier | ||
42 | T50 | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
47 | JS
John Spain | T50 | Lyman, ME | ||
56 | DW
David Wittmer | T50 | Westford, MA | www.drt-sport.com | |
160 | GS
Glenn Schattman | T50 | Westport, CT | ||
821 | VR
Vincent Roy | T50 | Millis, MA | ||
5 | T60 | Salem, NH | Fastrack Automotive, Timeout Sportswear | ||
14 | DL
David Lemoine | T60 | Framingham, MA | ||
25 | T60 | Merrimack, NH | |||
496 | T60 | Wakefield, MA | |||
250 | T70 | Pepperell, MA | Massholes | ||
328 | T70 | Upton, MA | LoyaltyCIO.com | ||
7 | T100 | Pawtucket, RI | |||
3 | MS
Mark Swinehart | SD | Concord, NH | Angry Pork Racing | |
49 | BH
Bill Hosselbarth | SD | Islamorada, FL | ||
491 | GH
Greg Hosselbarth | SD | Boston, MA | ||
072 | WM
Will Martins | SC | Arlington, MA | ||
77 | SC | Medway, MA | Main Street Auto, KRS | ||
239 | RC
Ryan Catucci | SC | Old Lyme, CT | ||
63 | BB
Bob Brooks | SB | Wakefield, MA | ||
1143 | SB | Norfolk, MA | Wile Motorsport | ||
1811 | JL
James Laughlin | SB | Burlington, VT | ||
65 | WS
William Sarno | SU | Highland Mills, NY | ||
0069 | DD
Dan D'Arcy | SU | Belchertown, MA | Allpower | |
87 | SU | East Kingston, NH | Greased Shadow Racing |
Class totals: SB: 3SC: 3SD: 3SU: 3T100: 1T40: 2T50: 7T60: 4T70: 2
1 (TT day)
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DD
Dan Durusky | T70 | Wakefield, MA | ||
042 | AR
Aric Rasmussen | T70 | Shirley, MA | AJR Autosport | |
0055 | WH
William Hendrix | T70 | Brighton, MA | ||
377 | NB
Nelson Barros | T70 | Pepperell, MA | ||
545 | T70 | Key Largo, FL | |||
702 | HD
Henry Domenici | T70 | Darien, CT | ||
776 | FC
Fred Cowen | T70 | Natick, MA | ||
068 | DL
David Lapierre | T80 | Attleboro, MA | ||
97 | T80 | Lake George, NY | Village Emporium | ||
141 | PT
Philip Trahanas | T80 | Riverside, CT | ||
661 | VL
Victor Larin | T80 | Natick, MA | ||
4 | CW
Cort Wilson | T90 | Suffield, CT | ||
72 | PF
Paul Formanek | T90 | Suffield, CT | DAY HILL AUTOMOTIVE | |
147 | JH
Jon Harris | T90 | Plaistow, NH | ||
153 | T90 | Newton, MA | Direct Tire | ||
171 | PG
Peter Gehring | T90 | South Burlington, VT | ||
203 | DR
David Reddington | T90 | Plastow, NH | ||
599 | NT
Nick Trahanas | T90 | New Canaan, CT | ||
329 | LF
Laura Fleming | T100 | Plaistow, NH | ||
351 | RM
Robert Manger | T100 | Redding, CT | ||
459 | DP
Donald Piette | T100 | Newport Center, VT | ||
551 | T100 | Chester, NH | |||
11A | BM
Bill McMahon | SA | Shrewsbury, MA | ||
035 | RB
Ryan Bousquet | SA | Nashua, NH | ||
35 | SA | Hollis, NH | |||
36 | SA | Wellesley Hills, MA | |||
83 | DD
Don Durner | SA | Enfield, CT | ||
120 | MF
Marc Fuchswanz | SA | Vassalboro, ME | New England Battery | |
251 | TG
Thomas Greer | SA | Brentwood, NH | ||
818 | DJ
Dana Johnston | SA | Swansea, MA | ||
820 | JW
Justin Webster | SA | Kennebunk, ME | ||
68 FB | MM
Mike Meyers | SU | Penfield, NY | Philly Motorsports | |
211 | KH
Kurt Hissong | SU | Kennebunk, ME | Hissong Development Corp. |
Class totals: SA: 9SU: 2T100: 4T70: 7T80: 4T90: 7
2 (TT day)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
614 | T50 | Dunbarton, NH | |||
025 | T60 | Kittery, ME | |||
112 | T60 | Milford, MA | Zenith Mortgage Advisors | ||
181 | KG
Kellie Greer | T60 | Brentwood, NH | ||
383 | EL
Evan Lesinski | T60 | Plainville, MA | ||
514 | ML
MOLLY LEMOINE | T60 | FRAMINGHAM, MA | ||
723 | SD
Stephen Diaz | T60 | Nashua, NH | ||
737 | T60 | Plymouth, MA | |||
838 | CL
Craig Lesinski | T60 | Plainville, MA | Wile Motorsport, Elite Auto Coatings | |
983 | T60 | Ottawa, ON | |||
22 | CP
Chris Parsons | SC | Chelmsford, MA | ||
222 | DP
Daniel Preston | SB | Hudson, NH | NESS | |
242 | FK
Fred Kim | SB | Sudbury, MA | ||
281 | Jv
Jacob van Gelder | SB | Wolfeboro, NH | American Express | |
802 | KW
Kevin Williams | SB | randolph, VT |
Class totals: SB: 4SC: 1T50: 1T60: 9
3 (TT day)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
028 | FS
Frank Sordillo | T30 | Thetford Center, VT | ||
01 | T40 | Groton, MA | |||
26 | T40 | Merrimack, NH | TJC Custom Fabrication | ||
37 | T40 | Lunenburg, NH | |||
68 | T40 | Wilmington, MA | |||
851 | T40 | Norwell, MA | KJL Racing | ||
857 | ML
Matt Leff | T40 | Quincy, MA |
Class totals: T30: 1T40: 6
4 (TT day)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
406 | T50 | Northfield, NH |