Entry List
PDX
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Instructor | Canal Winchester, OH | |||
- | JK
James Krzyzewski | Instructor | Mishawaka, IN | ||
01 | TC
Troy Carman | Instructor | North Ridgeville, OH | Fluxcom, LLC. / MerchantServiceAuction.Com | |
01 | DD
Don Dosmann | Instructor | South Bend, IN | ||
05 | RT
Rodney Taylor | Instructor | New Lexington, OH | none | |
08 | DB
David Brown | Instructor | Delaware, OH | DS Tech Motorsport/ My Wonderful Wife | |
12 | Instructor | Perrysburg, OH | |||
18 | JJ
John Jennens | Instructor | Lambertville, MI | ||
28 | WB
William Biel | Instructor | St Petersburg, FL | Merrill Lynch | |
37 | DS
Dennis Sirois | Instructor | Columbus, OH | ||
41 | TT
Thomas Todaro | Instructor | Westerville, OH | TnT Racing | |
55 | RB
Rob Baur | Instructor | Columbus, OH | Pressure Connections | |
55 | JH
James (Jet) Hawthorne | Instructor | Worthington, OH | ||
55 | Instructor | Union, KY | |||
60 | AG
Andrew Gilbert | Instructor | Columbus, OH | ||
65 | RT
Raymond Tefft | Instructor | Columbus, Oh | My VISA | |
72 | JH
James Henson II | Instructor | Medina, OH | Great White Racing | |
00 | Novice | Mountlake Terrace, WA | My vacation fund | ||
1 | BL
Bruce Lockhart | Novice | Strongsville, OH | ||
3 | Novice | Lebanon, OH | |||
9 | RW
Richard Worden | Novice | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
13 | SW
Sage Wolfe | Novice | Columbus, OH | Doug Ruth Racing | |
42 | js
jeff stewart | Novice | Columbus, OH | hounddogs pizza | |
44 | Novice | Dublin, OH | |||
47 | BE
Bradley Elliott | Novice | Culver City, CA | ||
53 | RN
Ryan Niemic | Novice | Columbus, OH | Cavities | Ritch Custom Automotive Fabrication | |
72 | zd
zsolt dvornik | Novice | Budapest, ּ | ||
83 | Novice | granville, OH | |||
89 | Novice | Reynoldsburg, OH | |||
1 | RF
Ross Frick | Intermediate | Columbia Station, OH | none | |
4 | JE
Jeff Ebbert | Intermediate | St. Clairsville, OH | ||
4 | DV
David VanDeren | Intermediate | Grandview Heights, OH | ||
19 | JH
James Butch Hardison | Intermediate | Arapahoe, NC | Dans Racing Garage | |
21 | Intermediate | Akron, OH | Symphony Financial Services, Inc. | ||
36 | Intermediate | Granger, IN | |||
73 | GH
Greg Harness II | Intermediate | Westerville, OH | ||
5 | MO
Matt Overholt | Advanced | West Carrolton, Oh. | ||
7 | Advanced | Akron, OH | |||
17 | PN
Paul Niehaus | Advanced | Cincinnati, OH | ||
35 | ER
Earle Rogoff | Advanced | Chagrin Falls, OH | Wild Horses Motorsports | |
47 | FE
Fred Ebbert | Advanced | Cincinnati, OH | ||
94 | Advanced | Somerset, OH | wheel technologies |
Class totals: Advanced: 6Instructor: 17Intermediate: 7Novice: 12
Volunteer Workers
4
entries
Race Administration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Brown | Delaware, OH | |
LH
Larry Hall | Columbus, OH |
Registrar
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Mary Hall | Columbus, OH |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Loveland, OH |