Entry List
Solo
42
entries
B Stock
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS
Alex Sterling | BS | Akron, OH |
C Stock
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RC
Ralph Cummings | CS | Chippewa Lake, OH | ||
CS | Daytona Beach, Fl | |||
MO
Michael Oswalt | CS | North Olmsted, OH |
D Stock
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
Jennifer Lewis | DS | MUNROE FALLS, OH | CR3 Motorsports | |
DS | Copley, OH | |||
DS | Copley, OH | DMS Racing, Turbo Pumpkin Industries |
E Stock
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Silver Lake, OH | |||
BW
Brian Wetrich | ES | Canton, OH |
G Stock
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Tom Cipiti | GS | Broadview Heights, OH | ||
tc
tony cipiti | GS | Broadview Heights, OH | ||
MH
Mark Hemsoth | GS | North Ridgeville, OH | ||
JI
Joseph Immler | GS | Lyndhurst, OH | ||
AR
Anna Rothstein | GS | Highland Heights, OH | ||
GS | Tallmadge, OH |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JH
John Hulick | ASP | Painesville, OH |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS
Frederick Sigarto | BSP | North Royalton, OH | ||
BSP | Wadsworth, OH |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HF
Hector Fontanet | DSP | Maple Heights, OH |
F Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MP
Marc Porschke | FP | Copley, OH |
A Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Marlin Bailor | AM | Richfield, OH | ||
SB
Shannon Bailor | AM | Richfield, OH |
F Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FM | Independence, OH | Chainsaw Motorsports / STIHL / QRE |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JT
James Tyler | STS | Sagamore Hills, OH | Valerie Tyler Designs | |
SV
Steve Vogel | STS | Tallmadge, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AE
Anthony Easley | STR | Akron, OH | ||
TM
Tom Martin | STR | Oberlin, OH |
Street Modified
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BD
Brendan Do | SM | North Ridgeville, OH | ||
SM | Munroe Falls, OH | CR3 Motorsports | ||
DW
David Wickman, Jr. | SM | Painesville, OH |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DI
David Idell | SMF | Akron, OH | ||
SMF | Twinsburg, OH | Atomic Autosports | ||
MS
Marlon Sumlin | SMF | Parma, OH | I-Moto Racing/CR3 Motorsports/Street Unit Performance |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PC
Pablo Chois | SSM | Gibsonton, FL | Peaches Motor Sports | |
ST
Stephen Timko | SSM | Munroe Falls, OH |
Road Tire AWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Brian Blake | RTA | Solon, OH |
Road Tire FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WS
William Schubert | RTF | Akron, OH |
Road Tire RWD
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DL
Dave Levey | RTR | Solon, OH | ||
DM
Dave Martin | RTR | Wadsworth, OH | ||
JN
John Neumann | RTR | Hillsboro, OH | ||
ZR
Zach Ralston | RTR | Canton, OH |
Street Modified FWD Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LH
Lauri Haase-Sumlin | SMFL | Parma, OH | I-Moto Racing/JBR/Mazdaspeed |