Entry List
Day 1
55
entries
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BS | Avon, IN | |||
42 | BS | Elkhart, IN |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JJ
Joseph Jamison | CS | Chandler, AZ | ||
51 | CS | Holland, MI | |||
64 | SL
Scott Limber | CS | Dorr, MI |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | DSL | Richland, MI | MMI |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ES | BREMEN, IN | Understanding Wife Racing | ||
9 | ES | Battle Creek, MI | |||
11 | JH
Jack Heideman | ES | Holland, MI | ||
14 | ES | Elkhart, IN | Slurm | ||
65 | SS
Stephanie Schmitt | ES | Elkhart, IN | ||
95 | ES | Elkhart, IN |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Shelby Baird | FS | Lowell, MI | Dad, David Baird | |
21 | RS
Robert Schaut | FS | Goshen, IN | ||
48 | GW
George Williams | FS | Middlebury, IN | Team Scruffy | |
71 | DB
Dave Baird | FS | Lowell, MI | ||
72 | NM
Nicholas Mawhorr | FS | Granger, IN |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LP
Lindsey Patrick | GS | Fenwick, MI | ||
73 | GS | Johnstown, CO |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | HS | South Bend, IN | TRMotorsports | ||
71 | HS | St.joseph, Mi | |||
74 | HS | Lafayette, IN |
Herritage Class Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JM
James Morris | HCS | Niles, MI |
Herritage Class Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | HCR | Silver Lake, IN | Grow a pair racing |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | ASP | Fort Wayne, IN | Naughty Dog Racing |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DB
Duane Belisle | CSP | Elkhart, IN |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ESP | Mishawaka, IN | Team OEM, South Bend Clutch |
F Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | RN
Ron J Nienhuis | FSP | West Olive, MI | ||
97 | PB
Phillip Bowman | FSP | Columbus, IN | Crazy Dave Racing | |
167 | FSP | Dorr, MI | |||
197 | DB
David Bowman | FSP | Mishawaka, IN | Crazy Dave Racing |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | DD
Drew Dobbins | STS | Silver Lake, IN | Grow a pair racing | |
184 | JS
Jonathan Shreiner | STS | Goshen, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | RM
Raymond Madras | STX | Louisville, KY | ||
54 | STX | Coloma, MI | Zamp Racing Helmets, Pierce Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC
Richard Cimildoro | STR | Kewannna, IN | AARP | |
6 | NS
Nick Strahan | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
60 | STR | South Bend, IN | |||
63 | AL
Adam Locsi | STR | South Bend, IN | ||
160 | GR
Graham Rowsell | STR | Glen Ellyn, IL |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AP
Aaron Powell | STU | Granger, IN | VR6Systems.com, EurAsia Import Specialist | |
17 | STU | Granger, IN | VR6Systems.com, EurAsia Import Specialist |
Street Touring Pony
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | KN
Kyle Novak | STP | Valparaiso, IN | David & Sons Racing | |
70 | STP | South Bend, IN | Denny's Last Call | ||
411 | MF
Michael Fritsch | STP | BARTLETT, IL |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TF
Tom Ford | SM | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
11 | AA
Austin Adams | SM | La Porte, IN | ||
23 | JS
Jordan Schoof | SM | Laporte, IN | ||
52 | SM | toledo, Oh | |||
152 | JC
Joe Craley | SM | Maumee, OH |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | CD
Christopher Doolin | SSM | Mishawaka, IN | G4 Tool & Tech, EurAsia Factory |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | SB
Steve Bollinger | XP | Mattawan, MI | Over Engineered Motorsports | |
172 | RB
Ross Bollinger | XP | Kalamazoo, MI | Over Engineered Motorsports |
X Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | XPL | Mattawan, MI | Over Engineered Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | CAMC | Granger, IN | Miss Piggy Racing |