SCCA - Detroit Region announces SCCA Workers - Detroit Belle Isle Grand Prix Thursday, Jun 1 — Sunday, Jun 4, 2017 attendees at Belle Isle Park, Detroit, MI 48027 (1724) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

SCCA Workers - Detroit Belle Isle Grand Prix

SCCA - Detroit Region

Thursday, Jun 1 — Sunday, Jun 4, 2017

Belle Isle Park, Detroit, MI

If your name is on the following list, your application has been approved by your chief of specialty.  If it is not on the list, give it a few days and then contact your chief.

More information will be sent out to you closer to the event.

 

Fri-Sat-Sun  105 entries

Jump to: Administration (5), Registration (2), Food & Hospitality (2), Equipment Transport & Management (9), Emergency Services (Fire/Rescue) (43), Timing & Scoring (1), On Course: Flagging, Communications & Safety (42)

Administration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Crider, Karen Grand Ledge, MI
Merideth, Jennifer Westland, MI
Mitchell, Douglas Howell, MI
Pierson, Pat New Hudson, MI
Shiloff, Gerald Algonac, MI
Registration   2 entries
Name Hometown
Shiloff, Mary Algonac, MI
Woodside, Peg Rochester Hills, MI
Food & Hospitality   2 entries
Name Hometown
Kytasty, John Livonia, MI
Wiedbusch, Dennis Canton, MI
Equipment Transport & Management   9 entries
Name Hometown
Barber, Patrick Brighton, MI
Jacobs, Loren West Bloomfield, MI
Jason, Keith Saint Clair Shores, MI
Lucas-Logan, Eunice Belle River, ON
Maney, Bradford Rochester Hills, MI
Putman, Louis Frank Tecumseh, MI
Scott, Mark Shelby Township, MI
Thompson, Kevin Troy, MI
Woodside, Thomas Rochester, MI
Emergency Services (Fire/Rescue)   43 entries
Name Hometown
Abston, Richard White Lake, MI
Bageris, Christopher Clarkston, MI
Barnes, Jason Woodstock, ON
Becker, Michael Milford, MI
Bigelow, Josh Saint Clair Shores, MI
Bonneau, Mark Essex, ON
Cortright, Cal West Bloomfield, MI
Egan, Brian Northville, MI
Ewart, David Wixom, MI
Flores, Bruce White Lake, MI
Furman, Gary Muskegon, MI
Grim, Kyle Woodstock, ON
Gurney, Robert Troy, MI
Harris, Jackie Sterling Heights, MI
Hershoren, Joel Royal Oak, MI
Jacobs, Adam West Bloomfield, MI
Jeanson, Rob Port Severn, ON
Johnson, Rich Rochester Hills, MI
Klinko, Daryl Troy, MI
Langford, Paul Woodstock, ON
Leppanen, Norbert Farmington, MI
Levine, Richard Huntington Woods, MI
Lewandowski, Gary Clinton Township, MI
Lockard, Donald troy, MI
Long, Brian Beverly Hills, MI
Marchione, Austin Madison Heights, MI
Marchione, John Madison Heights, MI
McKay, Diana Troy, MI
McKay, Joseph Troy, MI
McNamara, Sean Tecumseh, ON
Meyers, Richard Troy, MI
Rae, Jon LASALLE, ON
Shamick, Bill Brighton, MI
Sides, Earl Madison Heights, MI
Soulliere, Jeremy Tecumseh, ON
Stevens, Arthur Holton, MI
Stockton Sr, Richard Davisburg, MI
St. Peter, Kevin Sterling Heights, MI
St Pierre, Paul Tecumseh, ON
Visnaw, William Troy, MI
Visnaw Sr, William Clinton Township, MI
Wood, Russell Tecumseh, ON
Ylinen, Carlton windsor, ON
Timing & Scoring   1 entries
Name Hometown
Arthur, Diane West Bloomfield, MI
On Course: Flagging, Communications & Safety   42 entries
Name Hometown
Arrand, Marc (Jiffy) Tecumseh, ON
Arthur, Edward West Bloomfield, MI
Ayers, Elaine Kaneohe, HI
Balanecki, Steve Orion, MI
Bosanoz, Tim Downers Grove, IL
Browde, Ken Eagle, MI
Browning, Bob Amherstburg, ON
Browning, Kristy Amherstburg, ON
Carter, Jeffrey Westland, MI
Clemens, Carol Hendersonville, NC
Coburn, Barbara Gravenhurst, ON
Cosner, Angela Springville, PA
Cramerstetter, Walter Les Cedres, QC
Duncan, Robert Dexter, MI
Fetrow, Doug Victorville, CA
Firment, John Farmington Hills, MI
Frisken, Craig Bowmanville, ON
Grant, David Winnipeg, MB
Hake, Lon Maple Park, IL
Hand, Beth Fowlerville, MI
Hand, Ken Fowlerville, MI
Hawkyard, Spencer Farmington, MI
Hertzberg, David Royal Oak, MI
Howson, Don Grapevine, TX
Jacula, Alan Winnipeg, MB
Kach, Ray Farmington Hills, MI
Krispin, Yaron Rochester, MI
Lisiecki, John Beverly Hills, MI
Marth, Ken New Albany, OH
McCue, Michael Adrian, MI
Osley, Gary Windsor, ON
Penn, Eric Detroit, MI
Perez Jr., Wilfredo Livonia, MI
Poirier, Vicki Winnipeg, MB
Scavotto, Joe Atlanta, GA
Schrader, John Valparaiso, IN
Schubert, James Kaneohe, HI
Sumeracki, Brian Warren, MI
Thompson, William Shelby Township, MI
Tinkloh, Frank Windsor, ON
Vander Galien, Noah Lansing, MI
Wallace, Andy Wixom, MI

104 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.