Entry List
All Classes
74
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
SA
Steven Allaire | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
IB
Ian Brightbill | Confirmed | B | Kailua, HI | ||
mc
matthew caputo | Confirmed | B | Portland, OR | ||
BC
Bernard Chan | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
GC
Gordon Chen | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
PC
Po-Han Chen | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
SC
Simon Cheng | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
TC
Ta-Kai Cheng | Cancelled | B | Redmond, WA | ||
AC
Alan Cheung | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | ||
WC
William Cheung | Confirmed | A | vancouver.canada, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
JC
Julian Chiu | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
HC
Hector Chua | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | |||
DC
Dennis Clark | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | ||
SC
Santo Criscuolo | Cancelled | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
JD
John Daschel | Confirmed | A | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | A | Scotts Mills, Oregon | ||
Confirmed | C | Port Angeles, WA | |||
HF
Herbert Fang | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
JG
Jeremy Gray | Confirmed | B | Port Moody, BC | ||
RH
Ron Hines | Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | ||
HH
Harry K. Ho | Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
RH
Randy Holbrook | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
bh
bowen huang | Confirmed | C | North Vancouver, BC | Luxury Garage Detail Center. Yigeda Lighting. GT Auto | |
LI
Larry Isacson | Confirmed | C | Kenmore, WA | ||
MK
Mike Knapp | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | ||
RL
Randy Lake | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
HL
Hou Wai Howard Lam | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | CRZ Motorsports | |
CL
Christopher Larsen | Confirmed | C | Shoreline, WA | N/A | |
Confirmed | B | Winter Haven, FL | |||
Confirmed | A | Winter Haven, FL | self | ||
CL
Calvin Leung | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, B.C. | ||
XL
XIANG LI | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | ||
HL
Henry Liang | Confirmed | B | Richmond, B.C. | ||
HL
Harold Lin | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
RL
Raymond Lin | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
AL
Alex Liu | Confirmed | B | North Vancouver, BC | WOT Performance | |
PL
Pan Cheung Lo | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | |
WL
Wei Lu | Confirmed | A | West Vancouver, BC | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Cancelled | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
SM
Shawn McDonald | Confirmed | B | Kenmore, WA | ||
OM
Orestes Molina | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
KN
Kevin Ng | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | 07 GN Autobody | |
MN
Minh Nguyen | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
FN
Frank Nieto | Confirmed | A | Mukilteo, WA | ||
EN
Eric Nolander | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
CP
Craig Powell | Confirmed | A | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes, LLC | |
JR
Joe Radench | Confirmed | C | Grande Prairie, AB | ||
KR
Kevin Riordan | Confirmed | A | Spokane, WA | K&S Motorsports | |
js
john scarafiotti | Confirmed | C | East Wenatchee, WA | ||
GS
Greg Silvey | Confirmed | C | Boise, ID | ||
KS
KIM SMITH | Confirmed | C | Bremerton, WA | ||
TS
Tony Stefanko | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
DS
Dave Stewart | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | ||
SS
Shane Swanson | Confirmed | C | Wenatchee , WA | ||
KT
Ken Tan | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
VT
Vamshi Thandra | Cancelled | B | Seattle, WA | ||
DT
Doug Thornhill | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
BT
Bob Tootoonchi | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
RT
Ramin Towfigh | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
ST
Sterling Tysseland | Confirmed | C | Calgary, AB | ||
BW
Bob Werner | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | ||
KW
Kenneth Whittall | Confirmed | A | Kelowna, BC | ||
cw
chillius wong | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
SW
Steven Wood | Cancelled | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | ||
SY
Shuo Yang | Confirmed | B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
DY
Derek Yip | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
RZ
Rob Zwick | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC |
Class totals: A: 21B : 31C: 22