Entry List
All Classes
89
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Bart Alderson | Cancelled | B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
ja
jacob allen | Confirmed | C | Kenmore, WA | ||
AA
Adam Anderson | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
CB
Chris Barker | Confirmed | B | Bow, WA | Dynamic Engineering | |
IB
Ian Battye | Confirmed | A | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
BB
Bill Bonnell | Confirmed | B | Kent, WA | ||
SB
Scott Borduin | Confirmed | C | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
NB
Nate Brooling | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
TB
Tom Burt | Confirmed | A | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
BC
Bernard Chan | Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
CC
Christopher Chan | Cancelled | B | Delta, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | Axon Driver Solution, Silva Bay Marina, Asian Parents | ||
WC
William Chen | Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | ||
AC
Andy Chenoweth | Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | Beachman Racing / AR Motorsports | |
Cancelled | A | Carnation, WA | |||
rc
ray coffey | Confirmed | B | Sooke, BC | ||
CC
Charlie Croskery | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | A | Scotts Mills, Oregon | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Abbotsford, BC | |||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | Team Freedom Racing | ||
Confirmed | A | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
TH
Troy Hellman | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
SH
Stephen Hentschel | Confirmed | B | Brentwood Bay, BC | ||
BH
Brad Herley | Confirmed | C | Sammamish, WA | ||
MH
Mike Hickey | Confirmed | B | Woodinville, WA | ||
PH
Paul Hill | Confirmed | B | Bellingham, WA | ||
RH
Ron Hines | Cancelled | C | Puyallup, WA | ||
MJ
Miles Jackson | Cancelled | A | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
KK
Kevin Kenneally | Confirmed | B | Silverdale, WA | ||
PK
Peter Killefer | Cancelled | A | Amity, OR | ||
DL
Dick Lam | Cancelled | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Winter Haven, FL | |||
Confirmed | A | Winter Haven, FL | |||
JL
John Lee | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
CL
Calvin Leung | Cancelled | B | Vancouver, B.C. | ||
CL
Chun Wei Liu | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | Tactical Modus | |
GL
George Ludlow | Cancelled | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
PL
Perry Lutz | Confirmed | C | Bothell, WA | ||
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
KM
Kevin Mason | Cancelled | C | Olympia, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
MM
Mark McClure | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
PM
Patricia McGlenn | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
OM
Orestes Molina | Cancelled | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
WM
William Moore | Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | Sound Metrics Corp | |
BM
Ben Morris | Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | Sound Metrics Corp | |
Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
NN
Niles Noblitt | Confirmed | B | Summerland Key, FL | ||
EN
Eric Nolander | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
KN
Keith Novak | Confirmed | A | Tukwila, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Yarrow Point, WA | Macadam Floor and Design | ||
OO
Ozer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | |||
AP
Andre Perra | Confirmed | A | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors | |
AQ
Andy Quig | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
BR
Ben Remak | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
SR
Shaun Rickerby | Confirmed | C | Surrey, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Clinton, WA | |||
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | A | Ilwaco, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Federal Way, WA | |||
CS
Casey Scott | Confirmed | C | Fall City, WA | ||
RS
Russell Sherman | Confirmed | C | Saanichton, BC | Autospiel German Auto Specialty | |
CS
Craig Shrontz | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | Beachman Racing | |
Confirmed | B | Mill Creek, WA | |||
JS
John Silk | Confirmed | C | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
HS
Hal Strong | Confirmed | A | Freeland, WA | none | |
Confirmed | A | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
RT
Ramin Towfigh | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
CT
Corinne Towler | Confirmed | C | Edmonds, WA | ||
MT
Mark Trelease | Cancelled | A | Bemd, OR | ||
PT
Peter Tsang | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
JV
Josh Vandekerkhove | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | 5252 Motorsport | |
av
aleksander varvaryuk | Cancelled | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
RV
RON VERCH | Confirmed | C | Chilliwack, BC | ||
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
DW
Donald Weintraub | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
BW
Ben Williams | Confirmed | C | Tukwila, WA | ||
New | A | Olympia, WA | |||
TW
Tamorah Williams | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
JY
John Yeung | Confirmed | C | Coquitlam, BC | ||
RZ
Rob Zwick | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC |
Class totals: A: 27B : 31C: 31