Entry List
Day 1
118
entries
Novice Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | N (STF) | Royersford, PA | |||
13 | AH
Andrew Houseal | N (FSP) | Royersford, PA | ||
22 | AG
Arthur Gorka | N (ESP) | Philadelphia, PA | ||
23 | N (SMF) | West Chester, PA | |||
24 | EH
Ed Heebner | N (HS) | Skillman, NJ | ||
33 | RH
Rob Heebner | N (ES) | Skillman, NJ | ||
36 | OG
Oliver Godfrey | N (AS) | Coatesville, PA | ||
60 | N (SMF) | Harleysville, PA | |||
82 | N (CS) | Pipersville, PA | |||
105 | rm
richard marquard | N (BS) | Croydon, PA | ||
111 | N (CS) | Perkiomenville, PA | |||
325 | NH
Nathaniel Hoopes | N (DS) | Coatesville, PA |
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SK
Steven Kradel | SS | Wyndmoor, PA | ||
78 | SS | Penn Valley, PA | |||
171 | SB
Scott Borelly | SS | Phoenixville, PA | JSC Speed | |
420 | SS | Berlin, NJ | P&J Machine Company |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WC
William Camacho | AS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
32 | AS | Philadelphia, PA | StranoParts.com / Hoosier |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Yardley, Pa | |||
27 | AS
Anthony Stanley | BS | Pilesgrove, NJ | ||
68 | MY
Michael Yeung | BS | Voorhees, NJ | ||
88 | AA
Alexander Agurok | BS | Collingswood, NJ | ||
168 | DL
David Lam | BS | Voorhees, NJ |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | LB
Les Banyas | CS | Bel Air, MD | Team Topless |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Philadelphia, PA | |||
2 | BS
Bryan Steimel | DS | kennett square, PA | ||
6 | CP
Christopher Posadas | DS | Shalimar, FL | Macklin Motorsports | |
7 | DM
Daniel Miller | DS | Wernersville, PA | ||
16 | DB
Dillon Brout | DS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
64 | DS
Dwight Sweezy | DS | Slatington, PA |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ES | Warrington, PA | |||
17 | ES | Mertztown, PA | |||
34 | ES | Newtown, PA | |||
91 | ES | Plymouth Meeting, PA | |||
369 | RL
Richard Livingston | ES | Springfield, PA | Creative Media Communications | |
469 | DL
David Livingston | ES | Springfield, PA | Creative Media Communications |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | FS | Bensalem, PA | k.p. tuning |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | RM
Ronald Mowery | GS | Pottstown, PA | ||
21 | GS | Downingtown, PA | |||
37 | GS | Red Hill, PA | |||
72 | JJ
Justin Jennings | GS | Evesham, NJ | ||
137 | B
Brandon Wilsey | GS | Quakertown, PA | Chris Wanner |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DN
David Nelson | HS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
41 | NB
Nick Babin | HS | Jersey City, NJ | team341.com | |
56 | WH
William Hughes | HS | Edgewood, MD | none | |
141 | HS | Chalfont, PA | JSCSpeed.com |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JH
John Halko | STF | Philadelphia, PA | ||
114 | JM
John Minier | STF | Morrisville, PA | ||
333 | RT
Renee Trask | STF | Boyertown, PA | myisalife.com |
Street Touring X
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STX | Bethany Beach, DE | poor house | ||
3 | KN
Ky Nguyen | STX | Somerdale, NJ | ||
5 | STX | Spring Valley, NY | SJFPerformance.com / Stranoparts.com / Moto East | ||
9 | NY
Nathan Young | STX | Newtown Square, PA | ||
19 | MB
Michael Bombard | STX | Easton, PA | JSC Speed, Fortune Auto, Moto-East, Raceseng | |
21 | STX | Philadelphia, PA | |||
77 | RR
Richard Rapposelli | STX | coatesville, pa |
Street Touring U
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RG
Robert Gill | STU | Bethlehem, PA | Rogue Engineering | |
8 | ML
Mark Labbancz | STU | Robbinsville, NJ | ||
11 | MR
Matt Rapposelli | STU | Conshocken, PA | Catsn' Out | |
47 | STU | Perkasie, PA | RM3 Motorsports | ||
83 | JL
Josh Luster | STU | Charlotte, NC | AgileAuto.com/Stranoparts.com | |
125 | STU | Milford, DE |
Street Touring R
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PS
Pete Schaible | STR | Ambler, PA | ||
3 | STR | Phoenixville, PA | LiionWholesale.com | ||
83 | VB
Victoria Benya | STR | Phoenixville, PA | OSGiken/Honda Racing | |
86 | NH
Nuri Heckrotte | STR | Wilmington, DE | Everest Auto Repair | |
104 | SF
Sam Fiorani | STR | Douglassville, PA | Pete Schiable |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JC
James Chong | SM | Philadelphia, PA | YBRD, Pampers, High Expectations Asian Father | |
47 | MG
Mathew Grubel | SM | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
124 | SM | Bear, DE | |||
666 | WH
William Hess | SM | Folcroft, PA | Guardians Graphics, Ludicrous Speed, Monkeywrench Tuning |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JS
Johannes Steigerwald | SSM | Levittown, PA | ||
42 | SS
Stefan Steigerwald | SSM | LAMBERTVILLE, NJ |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | ASP | Coatesville, PA | My Blood and Sweat | ||
85 | ASP | Gaithersburg, MD | Woodlawn |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Brad Hollingsworth Sr | CSP | Fort Washington, PA | Balzout Sailing |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | CD
Chris Dressler | DSP | Souderton, PA | Joefis Racing / OS Giken / CKD |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AM
Andrew Meyer | FSP | Newtown , PA |
B Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | JC
Joe Caffey | BP | Blue Bell, PA |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JJ
Jeffrey Jennings | CP | Morrisville, PA |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TM
Timothy Mosser | XP | Warrington, PA | Owner | |
91 | XP | Hatboro, PA | My Pocket |
F Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Connor Magura | FM | Horsham, PA | Rosenberg Racing LLC | |
111 | FM | Jenkintown, PA | |||
195 | NL
Neil Landers | FM | St. Louis, MO |
Junior Kart A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VS
Victoria Schaible | JA | Ambler, PA | Really Cool Parents | |
30 | JA | Coatesville, PA | Corrinne Caldwell and Family |
Junior Kart B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | NF
Nicholas Fiorani | JB | Douglassville, PA | Sam Fiorani |
Junior Kart C
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | LC
Luke Cantor | JC | Lansdale, PA | Daddy |
Ladies Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | L (FM) | Chalfont, PA | Rosenberg Racing | ||
32 | BS
Beverly Schaible | L (STR) | Ambler, PA | ||
73 | SC
Sahara Creager | L (ASP) | Coatesville, PA | My Blood and Sweat |
Street Tire Street Prepared/Street Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | T (SMF) | Drexel Hill, PA | Gear One Performance, Phoenix Performance, JSC Speed | ||
4 | T (FSP) | Sterling, VA | |||
5 | JN
Joshua Nash | T (SMF) | Milford, DE | Nash's Veggies | |
14 | CV
Chris Volpe | T (BSP) | Doylestown, PA | ||
21 | PG
Peter Grillo | T (SM) | Exton, PA | Tommy's Automotive | |
24 | T (BSP) | West Chester, PA | P1Software.com | ||
29 | AL
Andy Leece | T (ESP) | Lansdale, PA | ||
42 | MM
Mike Mental | T (ESP) | San Diego, CA | ||
114 | AL
Amanda Lenhart | T (FSP) | Falls Church, VA |
Riesentoter Porsche Club Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | CD
Carlo D'Santus | R (AS) | Philadelphia, PA |
Road Tire Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AK
Andrew Klucsarits | RTF (DS) | Conshohocken, PA | MINI of the Main Line | |
13 | DS
Daniel Shea | RTF (GS) | Powell, OH | ConeFinder 3000 | |
54 | PW
Paul Wagner | RTF (HS) | Titusville, NJ | ||
56 | WT
William Trask | RTF (HS) | Fleetwood, PA | isagensite.com |
Road Tire Rear Wheel Drive
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RTR (CS) | San Diego, CA | StranoParts | GrumpyCatRacing | ||
10 | TH
Travis Himes | RTR (ES) | Plymouth Meeting, PA | ||
12 | KT
Kevin Ten Eyck | RTR (CS) | West Chester, PA | ||
18 | PB
Paul Black | RTR (ES) | West Chester, PA | Commercial Space Operations Center | |
30 | CP
Chris Piccione | RTR (CS) | Haddon Township, NJ | ||
32 | RTR (CS) | Coatesville, PA | |||
44 | JD
Jonathan Duprey-Kasmire | RTR (CS) | Mount Gretna, PA | ||
77 | SP
Sam Protas | RTR (CS) | Philadelphia, PA | ||
141 | RTR (CS) | Highland Mills, NY | Minier Racing |
Road Tire All Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CM
Chris Maple | RTA (HS) | Lawrence Township, NJ | ||
26 | MM
Michael Murray | RTA (DS) | Philadelphia, PA | Larsen's Biscuits, Hennigan's Scotch | |
71 | PH
Philip Henderson | RTA (BS) | Wallingford, PA |