Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
7
entries
Time Only
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TO1 | LS
Lee Staton | TO | Marietta, GA | ||
53 | TC
TJ Chambers | TO | Ellijay, GA | louis manglass | |
61 | TO | Canton, GA | |||
91 | HS
Harry Steiner | TO | Snellville, GA | Tiger Racing | |
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | TO | Duluth, ga | ||
117 | sg
spencer geerlings | TO | Newnan, GA | ||
175 | TO | Dawsonville, GA | Boxed Cat Motorsports |
Novice
19
entries
Novice
19
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Sterling Brown | N | Smyrna, GA | ||
KC
Kevin Clark | N | Marietta, GA | Jam To Gun | |
PD
Paulo Dourado | N | Alpharetta, GA | Adriano Cappuccitti | |
JF
Jesse Frias | N | Marietta, GA | ||
JG
Jack Gruendler | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
Mh
Mohammad haseeb | N | Suwanee, GA | ||
DH
Demetri Hubbard | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
RH
Robert Huey | N | Franklin, GA | ||
AJ
Adrian Jackson | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
JJ
Jason Jirasakhiran | N | Kennesaw, GA | ||
SK
Sang Kim | N | Duluth, GA | ||
AK
Austin King | N | Hiawassee, GA | ||
N | Alpharetta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company #CasualRideAlongs #3CylinderFury | ||
KM
Kyle McAuley | N | Acworth, GA | ||
N | Atlanta, GA | |||
cp
cory payne | N | Hiawassee, GA | ||
AP
Andrew Pitman | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
SS
Scott Salsman | N | Jackson, GA | Wifes Paycheck | |
JW
Justin Ward | N | Hiawassee, GA |
solo
193
entries
Pro
31
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P (STR) | Atlanta, GA | |||
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
11 | WV
Wayne Van Voorhis | P (SS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
14 | P (DM) | Snellville, GA | Sidewinder Magic | ||
15 | TL
Tim Li | P (STR) | Downey, CA | ||
17 | P (STS) | Buckhead , GA | |||
19 | DC
David Carroll | P (SSR) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
21 | RS
Robert Stuke | P (EM) | Nampa, ID | www.verycoolparts.com | |
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (AS) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
37 | MB
Matt Biskobing | P (STS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
41 | P (EP) | Alpharetta, GA | Hoffman Automotive Machine, Kingpin Machine, ME | ||
49 | SK
Simon Kim | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
75 | P (DSP) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
77 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (SSP) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
78 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | P (CS) | Marietta, GA | ||
88 | MO
Marc Osgood | P (SSM) | Simpsonville, SC | ||
89 | RH
Rob Heiser | P (EP) | Tucker, GA | Tim Smith /DIY Autotune | |
94 | P (STF) | Buffalo, MN | |||
96 | TR
Tevin Richardson | P (FS) | Canton, GA | ||
97 | SD
Steven Duckworth | P (FSP) | Mt Holly, NC | Automobili Lamborbunni | |
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
117 | PB
Paul Barros | P (SSR) | Mableton, GA | ||
121 | P (EM) | Riverton, UT | BDTGFX.com || Thanks Stuke! | ||
137 | CB
Charles Biskobing | P (STS) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
141 | P (EP) | Cumming, GA | |||
149 | JP
Jay Parcon | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
178 | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | |||
188 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
189 | TS
Tim Smith | P (EP) | Tucker, GA | ||
197 | P (FSP) | Lexington, SC | |||
198 | RR
Randall Rutledge | P (BS) | Villa Rica, GA | Haldast |
Time Only
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | SM
Sean May | TO | Loganville, GA | Criswell Racing |
Caribbean Motorsports Club
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CMC | Covington, GA | |||
2 | CMC | Lithonia, GA | Every Mikkle | ||
3 | DS
Dale Sommerville | CMC | Lithonia, GA | CMC (CARib Motoring Club) | |
7 | CMC | Snellville, GA | Kriss Towing | ||
8 | LP
LEON PRYCE | CMC | Loganville, GA | 3FaceRacing | |
9 | SW
Scott Weekes | CMC | Snellville, GA | Assist Motorsports | |
10 | GM
George Moore | CMC | Lithonia, GA | Assist Motorsports | |
11 | TR
Troy Russell | CMC | Snellville, GA | Kriss Towing | |
12 | an
anthony nittollo | CMC | Covington, GA | ||
13 | CMC | Conyers , GA | Millennium Falcon | ||
14 | MN
Malcolm Nunes | CMC | Acworth, GA | Assist Motorsports | |
21 | RR
Ricardo Robinson | CMC | Suwanee, GA | Next Level Computers | |
35 | CMC | Stone Mountain, GA | assist motorsports | ||
68 | CS
Chris Sicheran | CMC | Oxford, GA | 3face racing | |
77 | MJ
Michael James | CMC | Snellville, GA | Kriss Towing | |
82 | WG
WILLIAM GANUES | CMC | Lithonia, GA |
Time Only Morning
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CR
Carey Rogers | TOM | Stockbridge, GA | None | |
7 | CR
Chandler Reynolds | TOM | Cumming, GA | GT tint | |
19 | DC
David Capwell | TOM | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
53 | TC
TJ Chambers | TOM | Ellijay, GA | louis manglass | |
117 | sg
spencer geerlings | TOM | Newnan, GA | ||
149 | AK
Anselmo Kim | TOM | Tempe, AZ |
Time Only Afternoon
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MH
Michael Hernandez | TOA | Stockbridge, GA | ||
2 | LS
Luke Sizemore | TOA | Alpharetta, GA | ||
3 | MB
Matthew Bittner | TOA | Atlanta, GA | ||
13 | AN
Alisha Nevels | TOA | Auburn, GA | OTP Automotive | |
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | TOA | Milton, GA | ||
73 | AP
Andrew Pursley | TOA | Cumming, Ga | ||
87 | KM
Kevin Miller | TOA | Atlanta, GA | ||
132 | KO
Kenneth Oswald | TOA | Auburn, GA | OTP Automotive | |
199 | DD
Duane Davis | TOA | Atlanta, GA |
Super Street R
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | EC
Elizabeth Carroll | SSR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
121 | JF
John Foster | SSR | Marietta, Ga |
A Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JB
Jeff Borchers | AS | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB RACING | |
6 | AS | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
9 | AS | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
14 | JM
Joel Mayne | AS | Acworth, GA | SHR - Dark Project Motorsports | |
31 | AS | Gainesville, GA | Nemesis Motorsports | ||
45 | AS | Jasper, GA |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DG
Derek Greene | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
111 | DG
Dennis Greene | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
122 | BS | Alpharetta, GA | None | ||
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! |
C Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | HK
Harold Kang | CS | Johns Creek, GA | ||
30 | KK
Kyle Kaeser | CS | Fredericksburg, VA | ||
42 | JR
James Rodatus | CS | Decatur, GA | ||
111 | JC
James Culpepper | CS | Occoquan, VA | ||
136 | BG
Brian Gard | CS | Woodstock, GA | ||
138 | BK
Brian Krieg | CS | Suwanee, GA | ||
186 | JM
James Moore | CS | Fayetteville, GA | ||
1 | PP
Patrick Pursley | CS (CS) | Americus, GA | ||
8 | JA
Joaquin Ayala | CS (CS) | Atlanta, GA |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Rome, GA | |||
3 | CH
Christopher Haile | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
47 | AK
Aleks Khapun | DS | Atlanta, GA | Long-Time-Liner Atlanta |
E Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RF
Richie Frias | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
16 | FP
Frank Polack | ES | Lawrenceville, GA | Raxles | |
17 | LF
Lee Farris | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
20 | ES | Alpharetta, GA | |||
32 | TO
Taylor Otto | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
47 | GM
Gregory Mann | ES | Alpharetta, GA | ||
86 | ES | Ball Ground, GA | |||
92 | AH
Alison Hill | ES | Doraville, GA | ||
97 | MM
Michael Milberger | ES | Smyrna, GA | ||
114 | ES | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
79 | JH
Jon Hehman | ES (ES) | Woodstock, GA | Mazda Motorsports |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | FS | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
66 | CB
Clancy Bryson | FS | Georgetown, TN | ||
96 | TL
Todd Linn | FS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
166 | ec
eric couch | FS | Georgetown, Te |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GS | Roswell, GA | |||
11 | LN
Louis Najfus | GS | Auburn, GA | none | |
21 | GS | Cumming, GA | Strictly Stang | ||
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | GS | Peachtree City, GA | State Farm | |
34 | AY
Ashley Yoo | GS | lawrenceville, GA | JST-PERFORMANCE | |
134 | GS | Alpharetta, GA | what.the.hecht? / Duckworks |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | HS | Canton, GA | |||
7 | EB
Emmett Baird | HS | Kennesaw, GA | ||
32 | CT
Chris Towne | HS | Suwanee, GA | ||
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | HS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
25 | MS
Michael Scaturro | HS (HS) | Lilburn, GA |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Locust Grove, GA | |||
9 | JS
Jesse Seeley | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | |
33 | STS | Griffin, GA | Shuffler & Assoc, LLC. | ||
37 | GR
Garrett Rickenbaker | STS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
109 | DS
Dale Seeley | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | |
133 | STS | Hapeville , GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | jy
jason yoo | STX | Buford , GA | ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) | |
42 | STX | Douglasville, GA | |||
48 | WG
Wilson Green | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
55 | PB
Phil Bedard | STX | Roswell, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | VL
Vincent Liang | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
119 | ID
Isaac Dover | STX | Smyrna, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
27 | KF
Kyle Feltmann | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
33 | STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
86 | mm
matthew myatt | STR | Hampton, GA | ||
187 | ET
Eric Trice | STR | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KR
Katrina Roman | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | |
9 | SL
Sam Lesho | STU | Mableton, GA | ||
13 | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
18 | is
ilya smolyansky | STU | Johns Creek, GA | ||
23 | STU | East Dublin, GA | Subie Autosport | ||
25 | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
113 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company | |
123 | STU | East Dublin, GA | Subie Autosport |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RA
Robert Allen | CAMC | Avondale Estates, GA |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSP | Duluth, ga | ||
192 | DD
Dan Dunn | SSP | Lawrenceville, GA |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MC
Mark Canger | BSP | buford, GA | Rusty But Running | |
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | BSP | Stockbridge, GA |
C Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS
André Samuelson | CSP | Fayetteville, GA | Allied AutoWorks | |
11 | ZS
Zain Siddiqui | CSP | Cleveland, TN | ||
12 | CF
Christian Free | CSP | Bothell, WA | ||
27 | BL
Benjamin Loeffler | CSP | Fayetteville, GA | ||
86 | CSP | Senoia, GA |
D Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DSP | Canton, GA | Mazdaspeeed Motorsports Development | ||
33 | DSP | Marietta, GA | |||
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA | ||
70 | GP
Gordon Pratt | DSP | Dahlonega, GA | ||
175 | DSP | Dawsonville, GA | Boxed Cat Motorsports |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EL
Eugene Lee | FSP | Atlanta, GA |
C Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | ||
97 | CP | Braselton, GA | Hardy Engineered Solutions | ||
120 | BI
Brian Ittner | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | |
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | EP | Atlanta, GA | |||
189 | CS
Corrie Smith | EP | Tucker, GA |
Street Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Anniston, AL | Defined Performance | ||
11 | SM | ANNISTON, AL | Defined Performance | ||
33 | JT
James Tobias | SM | Smyrna, GA | ||
72 | cc
chris carder | SM | atlanta, GA | ||
87 | SM | Atlanta, GA | |||
91 | HS
Harry Steiner | SM | Snellville, GA | Tiger Racing | |
133 | NC
Nicholas Conner | SM | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
187 | LS
Lee Staton | SM | Marietta, GA | GAR Motorsports |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JK
John Kim | SSM | Suwanee, GA | ||
21 | JF
Jay Foster | SSM | Marietta, GA | ||
59 | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa | ||
77 | SSM | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's check book. | ||
87 | SSM | Anderson, SC | |||
89 | BB
Billy Burns | SSM | Dallas, GA |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DF
Dustin Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | SMF | Douglasville, GA | ||
99 | KW
Ken Wilson | SMF | Alpharetta, GA | ||
143 | VF
Vanessa Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | CL
Calvin Louie | EM | Athens, GA | Banzai Racing | |
59 | EM | Loganville, GA | NEET Racing |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC
Brandon Caldwell | STF | Snellville, GA | ||
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | STF | Roswell, GA | ||
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | STF | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
8 | STF (STF) | Hoschton, GA | iTrack Motorsports |
Street Touring S Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STSL | Buckhead, GA |
Classic American Muscle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KS
Kelly Senna | CAM | Atlanta, GA |