Entry List
Instructor
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | CM
Cliff McManus | Intermediate | Monroe, NC | ||
43 | EB
Eric Burkhalter | Intermediate | Concord, NC | ||
155 | Intermediate | Hickory, NC | |||
00 | MG
Matthew Goodrich | Advanced | Vass, NC | ||
02 | MT
Mark Tcherkezian | Advanced | Charlotte, NC | Price Performance | |
6 | TT
Tim Thorp | Advanced | Indian Trail, NC | Detailing By Tim | |
9 | Advanced | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
13 | Advanced | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
32 | IE
Ian Edgerly | Advanced | Dunn, NC | Rockfish Racing | |
43 | Advanced | Huntersville, NC | |||
65 | TW
Tim White | Advanced | Cayce, SC |
Class totals: Advanced: 8Intermediate: 3
Time Trial
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | Street Prepared: BSP | Charlotte, NC | Shamrock Motorsports | ||
08 | Street Prepared: CSP | Simpsonville, SC | The SouthernDriver National Tire and Battery | ||
77 | RB
Robert Burgess | Street Prepared: DSP | High Point, NC | B Springhill Farm | |
71 | RR: EP | Fortson, GA | |||
11 | CW
Carl Woodruff | RR: F5 | Marietta, GA | ||
15 | DK
Derek Ketchie | RR: FF | Charlotte, NC | G-LOC Brakes,Cricket Farm Motors | |
44 | SM
Sidney Muse | RR: FV | Lakeside, CA | ||
57 | RR: GTA | St Marys, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing | ||
157 | AK
Allan Kosloski | RR: GTA | Woodstock, GA | ||
15 | GK
Gail Ketchie | RR: ITA | Hickory, NC | Racin Grayson, Competition Cages | |
177 | JA
Joseph Armstrong | RR: ITO | Raleigh, NC | ||
48 | DC
David Cheshire | RR: ITS | Orlando, FL | Empty Pockets Racing | |
55 | TW
Tony Wentworth | RR: ITS | Rock Hill, SC | ||
125 | SR
Scott Richards | RR: ITS | Sanford, FL | ||
144 | BT
Bryan Toth | RR: ITS | Pineville, NC | Bergsteiger Proving Grounds | |
61 | SB
Sam Barnett | RR: SM | Concord, NC | Mazda of South Charlotte / Driven / G-LOC / Austin-Barnett Realty | |
7 | RR: SPU | Loris, SC | |||
18 | RR
Ron Richey | RR: SPU | Baldwin, GA | R1C Powdercoating | |
52 | LH
Larry High | SSM | Monroe, NC | Highway Racing | |
148 | VL
Vicki Lanning | RR: STU | Arden, NC | Eckerich Race Engineering | |
47 | RB
Richard Burgess | Hillclimb: SU | High Point, NC | Flow Mini and B Springhill Farm |
Class totals: Hillclimb: SU: 1RR: GTA: 2RR: EP: 1RR: F5: 1RR: FF: 1RR: FV: 1RR: ITA: 1RR: ITO: 1RR: ITS: 4RR: SM: 1RR: SPU: 2RR: STU: 1SSM: 1Street Prepared: BSP: 1Street Prepared: CSP: 1Street Prepared: DSP: 1
Workers
2
entries
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BG
Brian Gause | Race Admin | Indian Trail, NC | ||
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Admin | Woodstock, GA |