Entry List
HPDE Day 1
106
entries
0
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SR
Scott Rosnick | T40 | East Kingston, NH | Fastrack Automotive | |
26 | T40 | Merrimack, NH | TJC Custom Fabrication | ||
41 | SW
Sam Webster | T40 | Merrimack, NH | ||
5 | T50 | Salem, NH | Fastrack Automotive, Timeout Sportswear | ||
08 | T50 | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
14 | DL
David Lemoine | T50 | Framingham, MA | ||
42 | T50 | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
25 | T60 | Merrimack, NH | |||
0 | NF
Nicholas Fontana | T80 | Grantham , NH | Wile Motorsports | |
12 | BB
Bob Brooks | T90 | Wakefield, MA | ||
110 | T90 | Basking Ridge, NJ | |||
3 | MS
Mark Swinehart | SD | Concord, NH | Angry Pork Racing | |
49 | BH
Bill Hosselbarth | SD | Islamorada, FL | ||
143 | CF
Carl Fossum | SD | Old Saybrook, CT | Swinehart International | |
10 | GA
Gordon Andrade | SC | Douglas, MA | ||
47 | JS
John Spain | SC | Lyman, ME | ||
072 | WM
Will Martins | SC | Arlington, MA | ||
77 | SC | Medway, MA | Main Street Auto, KRS | ||
471 | NH
Nate Hine | SC | South Strafford, VT | driversupply.com | |
611 | PM
Patrick McParland | SC | Northborough, MA | McParland Realty | |
1000 | SH
Steven Hazard | SA | Newburyport, MA | Kaizen Tuning, D Force Rims, Ratchet Head | |
8 | SU | Oakham, MA | Breakaway Automotive | ||
310 | DD
Dan D'Arcy | SU | Belchertown, MA | Allpower | |
869 | MJ
Michael Jacques | SU | Derry, NH |
Class totals: SA: 1SC: 6SD: 3SU: 3T40: 3T50: 4T60: 1T80: 1T90: 2
1 - Licensed
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
778 | TJ
Thomas Johnson | T30 | Fort Ann, NY | ||
042 | AR
Aric Rasmussen | T70 | Shirley, MA | AJR Autosport | |
153 | T70 | Newton, MA | Direct Tire / Larin Automotive | ||
250 | T70 | Pepperell, MA | Massholes | ||
726 | NM
Norbert Martel | T70 | Moosup, CT | Auto Sport Engineering | |
44 | MR
Mark Richards | T80 | Barrington, NH | Northwind Electric | |
201 | T80 | Bolton, CT | |||
227 | JM
John McGrath | T80 | Woodstock, CT | ||
71 | KB
Kevin Brooke | T90 | Ashby, MA | ||
281 | Jv
Jacob van Gelder | T90 | Wolfeboro, NH | American Express | |
329 | LF
Laura Fleming | T90 | Plaistow, NH | ||
652 | DD
David Dudley | T90 | Spencer, MA | ||
010 | T100 | Brewster, MA | |||
459 | DP
Donald Piette | T100 | Newport Center, VT | ||
551 | T100 | Chester, NH | |||
88 | NC
Nicholas Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT | ||
175 | JF
John French | SB | Stoneham, MA | Red Baron Racing | |
222 | DP
Daniel Preston | SB | Hudson, NH | NESS | |
11A | BM
Bill McMahon | SA | Shrewsbury, MA | ||
83 | DD
Don Durner | SA | Enfield, CT | ||
98 | SC
Scott Chambers | SA | Millis, MA | ||
178 | SA | Bethlehem, NH | Golen Engines 1-800-591-9171 RSB Chassis 1-603-786-9432 | ||
251 | TG
Thomas Greer | SA | Brentwood, NH | ||
72 | PF
Paul Formanek | SU | Suffield, CT | DAY HILL AUTOMOTIVE |
Class totals: SA: 5SB: 3SU: 1T100: 3T30: 1T70: 4T80: 3T90: 4
2 - Licensed
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | T30 | Kennebunk, ME | Swedish Imports | ||
145 | JR
John Riopel | T30 | Pelham, NH | your mom | |
232 | T30 | Peabody, MA | |||
270 | PP
Peter Perrault | T30 | Nashua, NH | ||
33 | T40 | Acton, MA | Road Rebels | ||
68 | T40 | Wilmington, MA | |||
225 | T40 | East Greenwich, RI | Wolfpack Endurance Racing Team | ||
268 | RR
Robert Ready | T40 | Plymouth, MA | ||
37 | T50 | Lunenburg, NH | My day job | ||
161 | CB
Chris Barnes | T50 | Quincy, MA | ||
165 | HW
Hugh Wallace | T50 | Concord, NH | ||
714 | CT
Chuck Tolley | T50 | Lakeville, MA | ||
838 | CL
Craig Lesinski | T50 | Plainville, MA | Wile Motorsport, Elite Auto Coatings | |
025 | T60 | Kittery, ME | |||
43 | BW
Bill Wooding | T60 | Allston, MA | ||
055 | FF
Frank Formanek | T60 | West Suffield, CT | None | |
115 | EA
Emilio Arce | T60 | Cambridge, MA | ||
182 | JS
John Stoukides | T60 | Seekonk, MA | ||
555 | HS
Heath Speckman | T60 | East Longmeadow, MA | ||
606 | DB
David Beningson | T60 | Waitsfield, VT | ||
661 | VL
Victor Larin | T60 | Natick, MA | Larin Automotive | |
192 | JW
Joseph Worthen | SD | WEST SIMSBURY, CT | ||
491 | GH
Greg Hosselbarth | SD | Boston, MA | ||
253 | SC | Brookline, MA | B-Line Racing, F-it Motorsports, Dent Sport Garage | ||
88 | DC
David Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT | ||
818 | DJ
Dana Johnston | SA | Swansea, MA |
Class totals: SA: 1SB: 1SC: 1SD: 2T30: 4T40: 4T50: 5T60: 8
3 - Students
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | T30 | Millville, MA | |||
190 | ME
Mikhael El-Bayeh | T30 | Woburn, MA | ||
912 | RC
Rodney Carriere | T30 | North Smithfield, RI | ||
024 | ML
Matt Leff | T50 | Quincy, MA | ||
012 | BL
Brendan Lattrell | T60 | Brighton, MA | ||
60 | KR
Kathi Recce | T60 | Bryn Mawr, PA | .Phoenix Performance | |
078 | JW
Jason Woz | T60 | Woodstock, CT | ||
206 | T60 | Raynham, MA | |||
036 | SM
Stephen Murphy | T70 | Sudbury, MA | ||
90 | VS
Vidi Saptari | T70 | Lexington, MA | ||
430 | RR
Rich Roberts | T70 | Weare, NH | ||
806 | CD
Charles DeGilormo | T70 | Liverpool, NY | ||
044 | CB
Cary Bentley | T80 | Woodstock, CT | ||
376 | AD
Anthony Deyoe | T80 | Sutton, MA | ||
065 | DT
David Tyo | T90 | Fort Rucker, Al | Cortex Racing, Track Day Solutions, JRi shocks | |
937 | T90 | Seekonk, MA | Rotary Amuse |
Class totals: T30: 3T50: 1T60: 4T70: 4T80: 2T90: 2
4 - Students
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
014 | T30 | feeding hills, MA | quality auto care | ||
181 | KG
Kellie Greer | T30 | Brentwood, NH | ||
249 | T30 | Shirley, MA | |||
300 | JM
Jonathan McKenzie | T30 | Brookline, MA | ||
554 | DJ
David Johnson | T40 | Hamden, CT | ||
048 | WS
William Sheridan | T50 | East Haddam, CT | ||
108 | JD
Jason Dimitropolis | T60 | East Longmeadow, MA | ||
185 | MJ
Mark Jenkins | T60 | Canterbury, NH | None | |
004 | TF
Tim Finnerty | T70 | Hingham, MA | none | |
068 | DL
David Lapierre | T70 | Attleboro, MA | ||
724 | TL
Tommy Le | T70 | Shrewsbury, MA | ||
2988 | T70 | Plymouth, MA | |||
020 | T80 | Brewster , MA | |||
021 | T80 | Acton, MA | |||
080 | DM
Daniel Matiaudes | T80 | Somerville, MA | ||
081 | MD
Mike Duffy | SU | Ashford, CT | None |
Class totals: SU: 1T30: 4T40: 1T50: 1T60: 2T70: 4T80: 3
HPDE Day 2 & TT
76
entries
0 (TT day)
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SR
Scott Rosnick | T40 | East Kingston, NH | Fastrack Automotive | |
41 | SW
Sam Webster | T40 | Merrimack, NH | ||
5 | T50 | Salem, NH | Fastrack Automotive, Timeout Sportswear | ||
08 | T50 | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
14 | DL
David Lemoine | T50 | Framingham, MA | ||
42 | T50 | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
25 | T60 | Merrimack, NH | |||
0 | NF
Nicholas Fontana | T80 | Grantham , NH | Wile Motorsports | |
12 | BB
Bob Brooks | T90 | Wakefield, MA | ||
110 | T90 | Basking Ridge, NJ | |||
3 | MS
Mark Swinehart | SD | Concord, NH | Angry Pork Racing | |
49 | BH
Bill Hosselbarth | SD | Islamorada, FL | ||
10 | GA
Gordon Andrade | SC | Douglas, MA | ||
47 | JS
John Spain | SC | Lyman, ME | ||
072 | WM
Will Martins | SC | Arlington, MA | ||
77 | SC | Medway, MA | Main Street Auto, KRS | ||
471 | NH
Nate Hine | SC | South Strafford, VT | driversupply.com | |
8 | SU | Oakham, MA | Breakaway Automotive | ||
310 | DD
Dan D'Arcy | SU | Belchertown, MA | Allpower | |
869 | MJ
Michael Jacques | SU | Derry, NH |
Class totals: SC: 5SD: 2SU: 3T40: 2T50: 4T60: 1T80: 1T90: 2
1 (TT day)
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
020 | T80 | Brewster , MA | |||
044 | CB
Cary Bentley | T80 | Woodstock, CT | ||
44 | MR
Mark Richards | T80 | Barrington, NH | Northwind Electric | |
227 | JM
John McGrath | T80 | Woodstock, CT | ||
376 | AD
Anthony Deyoe | T80 | Sutton, MA | ||
065 | DT
David Tyo | T90 | Fort Rucker, Al | Cortex Racing, Track Day Solutions, JRi shocks | |
281 | Jv
Jacob van Gelder | T90 | Wolfeboro, NH | American Express | |
322 | T90 | wilbraham, ma | rabidwraps | Direct Tire | Larin Automotive | ||
329 | LF
Laura Fleming | T90 | Plaistow, NH | ||
010 | T100 | Brewster, MA | |||
459 | DP
Donald Piette | T100 | Newport Center, VT | ||
551 | T100 | Chester, NH | |||
88 | DC
David Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT | ||
88 | NC
Nicholas Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT | ||
175 | JF
John French | SB | Stoneham, MA | Red Baron Racing | |
222 | DP
Daniel Preston | SB | Hudson, NH | NESS | |
11A | BM
Bill McMahon | SA | Shrewsbury, MA | ||
178 | SA | Bethlehem, NH | Golen Engines 1-800-591-9171 RSB Chassis 1-603-786-9432 | ||
251 | TG
Thomas Greer | SA | Brentwood, NH | ||
818 | DJ
Dana Johnston | SA | Swansea, MA |
Class totals: SA: 4SB: 4T100: 3T80: 5T90: 4
2 (TT day)
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
025 | T60 | Kittery, ME | |||
60 | KR
Kathi Recce | T60 | Bryn Mawr, PA | .Phoenix Performance | |
078 | JW
Jason Woz | T60 | Woodstock, CT | ||
108 | JD
Jason Dimitropolis | T60 | East Longmeadow, MA | ||
115 | EA
Emilio Arce | T60 | Cambridge, MA | ||
185 | MJ
Mark Jenkins | T60 | Canterbury, NH | None | |
206 | T60 | Raynham, MA | |||
555 | HS
Heath Speckman | T60 | East Longmeadow, MA | ||
606 | DB
David Beningson | T60 | Waitsfield, VT | ||
661 | VL
Victor Larin | T60 | Natick, MA | Larin Automotive | |
910 | AG
Andre Gomes | T60 | Nashua, NH | ||
004 | TF
Tim Finnerty | T70 | Hingham, MA | none | |
90 | VS
Vidi Saptari | T70 | Lexington, MA | ||
153 | T70 | Newton, MA | Direct Tire / Larin Automotive | ||
250 | T70 | Pepperell, MA | Massholes | ||
430 | RR
Rich Roberts | T70 | Weare, NH | ||
441 | T70 | Windham, NH | Massholes | ||
726 | NM
Norbert Martel | T70 | Moosup, CT | Auto Sport Engineering | |
2988 | T70 | Plymouth, MA | |||
253 | SC | Brookline, MA | B-Line Racing, F-it Motorsports, Dent Sport Garage |
Class totals: SC: 1T60: 11T70: 8
3 (TT day)
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | T30 | Millville, MA | |||
145 | JR
John Riopel | T30 | Pelham, NH | your mom | |
181 | KG
Kellie Greer | T30 | Brentwood, NH | ||
190 | ME
Mikhael El-Bayeh | T30 | Woburn, MA | ||
232 | T30 | Peabody, MA | |||
270 | PP
Peter Perrault | T30 | Nashua, NH | ||
778 | TJ
Thomas Johnson | T30 | Fort Ann, NY | ||
912 | RC
Rodney Carriere | T30 | North Smithfield, RI | ||
01 | T40 | Groton, MA | |||
26 | T40 | Merrimack, NH | TJC Custom Fabrication | ||
33 | T40 | Acton, MA | Road Rebels | ||
68 | T40 | Wilmington, MA | |||
169 | T40 | Tyngsborough, ma | |||
225 | T40 | East Greenwich, RI | Wolfpack Endurance Racing Team | ||
268 | RR
Robert Ready | T40 | Plymouth, MA | ||
491 | GH
Greg Hosselbarth | SD | Boston, MA |
Class totals: SD: 1T30: 8T40: 7