Entry List
14-M-3175-S
161
entries
Group 2
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | HA
Howard Allen | SRF | Portland, OR | Mindy/Flat-Out racing | |
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF | Lake Forest, CA | Flat Out Racing | |
02 | SRF | Spokane, WA | |||
4 | SP
Steven Pulliam | SRF | Portland, OR | Kerry and Haydn Pulliam | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
07 | PR
Paul Raby | SRF | Las Vegas, NV | Flatout Racing | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
10 | PF
Phil Fogg Sr. | SRF | Tualatin, OR | ||
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
17 | SRF | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
32 | SRF | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF | Battle Ground, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
71 | JH
Johnny Humphreys | SRF | Veradale, WA | Flat Out Racing, Ltd. | |
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
89 | SRF | Minden, NV | Carol | ||
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors | |
197 | MB
Mark Ballengee | SRF | Shafter, CA | MBIRACING | |
40 | WC
Wayne Clark | SRF3 | North Bend, WA |
Class totals: SRF: 26SRF3: 1
Group 3
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SM | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
5 | LF
Larry Fraser | SM | Novato, CA | ||
11 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
13 | JT
Joseph Thuney | SM | Woodland, WA | PPV INC, Bravo Environmental, KBR | |
17 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | MiataCage.com | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
28 | SM | San Diego, CA | RM Autosports | ||
34 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
68 | SM | West Linn, OR | TPR Industrial, MiataCage.com | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage.com/Midas | |
88 | SM | Los Gatos, CA | TFB | ||
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily | |
145 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC |
Group 4
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
13 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
21 | AS | Grass Valley, CA | BRE/Dad/BFGoodrich Tires | ||
55 | TC
Todd Cook | AS | Hillsboro, OR | American Precision Industries / Mountain View Graphics, Eric Heaton Automotive | |
7 | RS
Roger Stark | GT1 | Redmond, WA | DND Fab /Hoosier Tires | |
11 | JB
John Blizzard | GT1 | Bend, OR | Rombauer | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
02 | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Lux Performance / Streimer Motorsports | ||
3 | GT2 | Westlinn, OR | Speedsports.net | ||
14 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
19 | MV
Michael Von Quilich | GT2 | Pahrump, NV | Apartments247.com / RVParks247.com / StorageRentals247.com | |
56 | GT2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Northwest Armory | ||
67 | LL
Leroy Lacy | GT2 | Colorado Springs, CO | RF Racing | |
76 | GT2 | Hillsboro, OR | Cheap Fast Racing | ||
1 | GT3 | Seattle, WA | AES Inc. | ||
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | GT3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Sons / The Race Shop | |
53 | GT3 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
0 | T1 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC BF GoodRich Hawk Brakes | ||
9 | AL
Alex Long | T1 | Kirkland, WA | WA Lift Truck,Morelli Brothers,BMW Seattle | |
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | T1 | TUcson, AZ | speedtrixx | |
44 | T1 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
64 | KD
Kenneth Davis | T1 | Escondido, CA | Davis Stone Inc | |
88 | PC
Pratt Cole | T1 | Salt Lake City, UT | Western Metals Transport | |
98 | MH
Marc Hoover | T1 | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL |
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 3GT2: 7GT3: 4T1: 7
Group 5
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC
Frank Cusack | FA | Los Gatos, CA | ||
74 | FA | Seattle, WA | |||
98 | RH
Riley Hopkins | FA | Gig Harbor, WA | Heritage Distillery | |
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
6 | YL
Yufeng Luo | FC | Arcadia, CA | ||
7 | PT
Peter Thomas | FC | Fresno , CA | ||
10 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
14 | FC | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
18 | TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA | H&M Racing Dart | |
24 | CC
Colin Cross | FC | Alameda, CA | HOOSIER TIRE-IVEY-LAURENS CLOSET | |
25 | MM
Michael Manning | FC | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
27 | DC
Dave Craigo | FC | Castle Pines, CO | Rocky Mountain Medical Lasers | |
35 | LH
Lawrence Hayes | FC | Sagle, ID | Hayes Cages | |
45 | FC | Calgary, AB | Lobello Manufactering, Coldwell Automotive | ||
77 | FC | Edmonton, AB | BEL Racing / BLDG Services | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
108 | JH
James Hepburn | FC | Vancouver, BC | Synergy Racing, Kiwi Blackjack | |
127 | AE
Andrew Evans | FC | Sammamish, WA | ||
05 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
8 | FB | Bellevue, WA | Pacific Financial Advisors | ||
9 | FB | Palo Alto, CA | None | ||
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | FB | Casa Grande, AZ | PM Performance | |
33 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
76 | GH
Gary Hickman | FB | Santee , Ca | Edge Engineering Inc. | |
15 | FE | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
06 | FM | Chandler, AZ | COBE Real Estate, Attesa Race Communities | ||
07 | FM | Tucson, AZ | Raptor Motorsports Hawk Goodyear | ||
08 | JM
James Malone | FM | Willcox, AZ | Hawk, Goodyear, Raptor Motorsports | |
12 | KR
Kevin Roggenbuck | P1 | Woodinville, WA | Lake Union Sea Ray | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | P1 | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
58 | CF
Chris Farrell | P1 | Salt Lake City, UT | C&M mfg/ GDR engines/Hoosier Tire/ Geartronics Paddleshift/Stohr Cars | |
72 | MO
Michael Ottis | FM | Portland, OR | Patrick Ottis Company | |
91 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | P1 | Priest River, ID | Aerocet | |
19 | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier, Decker's Hot Camp Showers | ||
87 | KA
Kenn Atkinson | P2 | Willamina, OR | Atkinson Racing |
Class totals: FA: 3FB: 6FC: 15FE: 1FM: 5P1: 5P2: 2
Group 6
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | B-Spec | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | ||
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
16 | STL | Chino, CA | Dead Horse Racing | Jackson Racing | Hondata | Hasport | Church Automotive | Vitabri Canopies | ||
21 | TL
Thomas Lepper | STL | Benicia, CA | Thomas Lepper Associates | |
33 | STL | San Diego, CA | RM Autosports, G-LOC Brakes | ||
88 | STL | Los Gatos, CA | TFB | ||
94 | STL | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
23 | CY
Carl Young | STU | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Associates/BFGoodrich | |
0 | T2 | Auburn, WA | BF Goodrich Tires! GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC, Western Metals Transport, DeadHorse Racing | ||
7 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | T2 | Menlo Park, CA | Peninsula Equine | |
30 | T2 | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
3 | PC
Pratt Cole | T4 | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
03 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T4 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing, BF Goodrich | |
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | T4 | Santa Cruz, CA | Leisure Hound Sports | |
31 | T4 | Menlo Park, CA | OffLine Racing, Competition Autowerks, Hoosier, Ford | ||
78 | IS
Izzy Sanchez | T4 | San Jose, CA | Corona Bumper Service | |
98 | SZ
Steven Zink | T4 | Henderson, NV |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2STL: 5STU: 1T2: 3T4: 6
Group 7
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | F5 | Beaverton, OR | |||
84 | F5 | Manitowoc, WI | Veskimo | ||
38 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
75 | FF | Mission, BC | Payton Pools | ||
81 | TM
Thomas Merrill | FF | Spreckels, CA | Piper Race Cars, Hoosier Tire, Speedbourne, Tracklogic Motosports | |
131 | FF | Monterey, CA | Pro Pack Systems/Fast Forward | ||
4 | GS
Gavin Sweeney | FV | Brooklyn, NY | Posner Charitable Trust for Racers | |
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
25 | FV | Mission Viejo, CA | TMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier | ||
37 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
63 | RB
Ron Bonham | FV | Halsey, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
71 | ML
Marjorie Lundberg | FV | Glendale, CA | INSTINCT RACING | |
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV | Silverlake, WA | D + D Racing |
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 4FV: 7
Track Event - Fri
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | EP | Tarzana, CA | |||
09 | SG
Scott Graf | EP | Toledo, OR | Eat Fish, Eat Crab | |
19 | EP | Langley, BC | west coast hot rods | ||
82 | SE
Stephen Epperly | EP | Salem, OR | ZTherapy Inc. | |
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | FP | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
00 | SM
Stephen Middendorff | GTL | West Linn, OR | Taylor Insurance | |
6 | LS
Lans Stout | GTL | Cornelius, OR | Goodyear, Nissan, Loyning's Engine Service, Esterbrook Racing | |
9 | JH
James Hargrove | GTL | Surrey, BC | Analytic Systems / RaceEnergy | |
46 | GTL | Oregon City, OR | TopTech Motorsports/Hoosier Tires | ||
73 | GTL | Chilliwack, BC | HPD, Hasport , Hoosier, T&T autoparts , SIMPSON-STRONGTIE | ||
95 | GTL | Belmont, CA | Performance Fabrication, Hawk, Off-Line Racing | ||
135 | PB
Paul Bunbury | GTL | Whistler, BC | ||
03 | HP | Los Altos, CA | Norlin Engineering | ||
23 | CY
Carl Young | HP | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Assoc | |
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | HP | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service | |
32 | HP | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
0 | T3 | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC/Hawk Brakes | ||
2 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T3 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
14 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T3 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing, BF Goodrich | |
16 | T3 | Chino, CA | Dead Horse Racing | Jackson Racing | Hondata | Hasport | Church Automotive | Vitabri Canopies | ||
36 | JB
John Baker | T3 | Portland, OR | Jordan Ramis PC |
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 1GTL: 7HP: 4T3: 5