Entry List
Vehicle
87
entries
Super Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Street | SS | Vancouver , BC | Jay Shin | ||
8 | TS
Trevor St Germain | Street | SS | North Vancouver, BC | ||
52 | DS
Derek Schmidt | Street | SS | Anmore, BC | ||
71 | JS
Jay Shin | Street | SS | Cambridge, MA | ||
83 | Street | SS | Richmond, BC | |||
97 | Street | SS | Vancouver, BC | Simpson Racing Solutions | ||
198 | CW
Carol Wong | Street | SS | Bothell, WA | Sluts Glory RAM |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Novice | AS | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | |||
24 | LS
Lorne Staley | Street | AS | Port Coquitlam, BC | CBS &DPS | |
65 | Street | AS | Surrey, BC | |||
77 | Street | AS | West Kelowna, BC | WW Racing | ||
117 | JC
Jeff Champion | Novice | AS | Richmond, BC |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AM
Alexander Mccate | Novice | BS | Vancouver, BC | ||
13 | AL
Ashton Lyon | Street | BS | Bellingham, WA | Rizzo Wireless, Lee Telecoms | |
53 | WS
Wade Schmidt | Street | BS | Kelowna, BC | PFI/ Four Function Autosport | |
59 | DT
David Twitchett | Street | BS | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
153 | MS
Matt Schmidt | Street | BS | Kelowna, BC | PFI/ Four Function Autosport |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Dv
Dominick van Veen | Novice | FS | Bellingham, WA | ||
21 | SC
Seth Carlberg | Novice | FS | Bellingham, WA |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Novice | CS | Burnaby, BC | |||
6 | JH
Justin Holme | Street | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
16 | Street | CS | Maple RIdge, BC | |||
44 | GB
Geoff Barker | Street | CS | Surrey, BC |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | HN
Hansen Ng | Novice | DS | Vancouver, BC |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Novice | ES | Vancouver, BC | |||
68 | Street | ES | Vancouver, BC | |||
81 | DC
Derek Choi | Street | ES | Vancouver , BC | Petrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC | |
168 | Street | ES | Vancouver, BC |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | OC
Oleksandr Chmut | Novice | GS | Burnaby, BC | ||
78 | Novice | GS | Maple Ridge, BC |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ML
Matthew Lam | Street | HS | Vancouver, BC | Ninja Bear Racing, Petrel Data Systems, Leaky Ant Farm | |
45 | NT
Nicholas Terry | Novice | HS | Squamish, BC | ||
73 | AZ
Adam Zasada | Novice | HS | Langley, BC | ACS Racing | |
74 | Novice | HS | Langley, BC | |||
95 | DT
Dimitri Tcaciuc | Novice | HS | New Westminster, BC | ||
173 | RK
Rocke Kinneard | Novice | HS | Delta, BC |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC | Champlain Eyecare, VCMC, HBL Autosports | ||
11 | Novice | STR | Vancouver, BC | GR Racing | ||
20 | MB
Mitchell Burton | Touring | STR | Coquitlam, BC | ||
48 | EL
Evelyn Lee | Ladies | STR | Burnaby, BC | VCMC, Dean Chen | |
63 | Novice | STR | Richmond, BC | |||
188 | RC
Rocky Chen | Novice | STR | Vancouver , BC |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JJ
Jas Johal | Touring | STU | Surrey, BC | ||
47 | Touring | STU | Vancouver, BC | |||
172 | Touring | STU | Langley, BC | Rizzo Motorsports | ||
187 | Touring | STU | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Sport
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Touring | STS | Richmond, BC | Petrel Data Systems | VCMC | ||
38 | SC
Shawn Christianson | Touring | STS | Kelowna, BC | ||
61 | Touring | STS | Oak Harbor, WA | Aaron Brownlee | ||
80 | Novice | STS | Seattle, WA | Quality Counterfeit Jeans | ||
99 | Novice | STS | Vancouver, BC | We.need.stance.class.we.need.stance.class. | ||
111 | NK
Nigel Koit | Touring | STS | Richmond, BC | ||
138 | EC
Ed Christianson | Touring | STS | Kelowna, BC | ||
161 | Touring | STS | Seattle, WA | Aaron Brownlee | ||
169 | RH
Richard Hargrove | Novice | STS | Delta, BC | Hairdressers Local 458 | |
192 | Touring | STS | North Vancouver , BC |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DM
Don McDougall | Race | ASP | Fort Langley, BC | Wendel's Bookstore & Cafe |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | PF
Peter Ferrucci | Race | BSP | Vancouver, BC | CG Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Tv
Tom van Veen | Novice | STX | Bellingham, WA | ||
9 | CW
Chris Willems | Touring | STX | North Vancouver, BC | ||
12 | CV
Christian Villegas | Touring | STX | White Rock, BC | ||
51 | Bv
Benjamin van Veen | Novice | STX | Bellingham, WA | ||
66 | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC | |||
86 | Touring | STX | Coquitlam, BC | |||
96 | Touring | STX | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
123 | Novice | STX | Richmond, BC | |||
166 | DK
Daymon Krotez | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | BH
Brian Hemming | Race | CSP | Kelowna, BC | ||
85 | AH
Alan Hemming | Race | CSP | Vernon, BC | ||
184 | JM
Jim Mclaughlan | Race | CSP | Krestova, BC | PDM Racing |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | WJ
Wes Johnson | Novice | DSP | Vancouver, BC | ||
34 | LY
Leon Yu | Novice | DSP | Burnaby, BC |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | BM
Bradley Meyer | Novice | SM | Surrey, BC | Fluid3D | |
42 | Race | SM | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
54 | LH
Lu Henry | Race | SM | Burnaby, BC | ||
91 | Race | SM | Vancouver, BC | Word Of Mouth Mechanical | ||
98 | DN
David Neveaux | Race | SM | Surrey, BC | ||
154 | TH
Thomas Hong | Novice | SM | Surrey, BC | ||
199 | Race | SM | Vancouver, BC |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | VC
Von Cruz | Novice | SMF | Winnipeg, MB | MWR | |
155 | RP
Ryan Prime | Race | SMF | Pitt Meadows, BC |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Race | SSM | Everett, WA | 949Racing, Mazdaspeed Motorsports, Miata Roadster | ||
69 | WA
William Alexander | Race | SSM | Surrey, BC | ||
90 | BB
Bob Bundy | Race | SSM | Anacortes, WA | MiataRoadster, 949Racing, Mazda Motorsports, Flyin Miata. |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | Novice | ESL | SUMMERLAND, BC |
H Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | JH
Janice Hu | Novice | HSL | Vancouver, BC | Ninja Bear Racing, Petrel Data Systems, Leaky Ant Farm |
Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | Ladies | SML | Richmond, BC |