Entry List
Vehicle
109
entries
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | Race | CAM-T | Bellingham, WA |
Super Street
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AP
Alex Pakhotin | Street | SS | Richmond, BC | ||
7 | VN
Victor Nightscales | Street | SS | Surrey, BC | ||
31 | MJ
Marko Josipovic | Novice | SS | Port Moody, BC | ||
71 | JS
Jay Shin | Street | SS | Cambridge, MA | ||
83 | Street | SS | Richmond, BC | |||
99 | Street | SS | Vancouver, BC | Simpson Racing Solutions | ||
133 | JA
John Alevras | Street | SS | Vancouver, BC | ||
198 | CW
Carol Wong | Street | SS | Bothell, WA | Sluts Glory RAM | |
240 | IJ
Ivan Josipovic | Novice | SS | Coquitlam, BC |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | Novice | AS | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | |||
333 | RD
Robbie De Silva | Novice | AS | Langley, BC |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Street | BS | SAMMAMISH, WA | |||
5 | AC
Anthony Chan | Street | BS | Richmond, BC | ||
13 | AL
Ashton Lyon | Street | BS | Bellingham, WA | Rizzo Wireless, Lee Telecoms | |
17 | AM
Alexander Mccate | Novice | BS | Vancouver, BC | ||
59 | DT
David Twitchett | Street | BS | Maple Ridge, BC |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | Street | FS | Surrey, BC | Action Tire, UBCSCC | ||
666 | DA
Dmitry Afanasyev | Street | FS | New Westminster, BC |
C Street
14
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JH
Justin Holme | Street | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
11 | Street | CS | Maple RIdge, BC | |||
12 | Street | CS | Richmond, BC | |||
20 | Novice | CS | Langley, BC | |||
36 | DT
Daniel Torres | Street | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
39 | Street | CS | Vancouver, BC | |||
52 | BZ
Brandon Zhang | Street | CS | Burnaby, BC | ||
55 | WT
William Ting | Street | CS | Richmond, BC | ||
77 | Street | CS | West Kelowna, BC | WW Racing | ||
97 | Street | CS | Apple Valley, MN | |||
108 | BN
Billy Ng | Novice | CS | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
109 | RL
Raymond Lei | Novice | CS | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
121 | AN
Ashley Ng | Ladies | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
886 | VH
Vincent Ho | Novice | CS | Vancouver, BC |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | HN
Hansen Ng | Novice | DS | Vancouver, BC | ||
111 | PZ
Pavel Zaytsev | Novice | DS | burnaby, BC |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | LL
Lawrence Liang | Street | ES | Vancouver, BC | ||
69 | RH
Richard Hargrove | Novice | ES | Delta, BC | Hairdressers Local 458 | |
80 | Novice | ES | Seattle, WA | Quality Counterfeit Jeans | ||
181 | Novice | ES | SUMMERLAND, BC |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SS
Sandeep Sundher | Street | GS | Surrey, BC | ||
78 | Novice | GS | Maple Ridge, BC |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | ML
Matthew Lam | Street | HS | Vancouver, BC | Ninja Bear Racing, Petrel Data Systems, Leaky Ant Farm | |
42 | DT
Dimitri Tcaciuc | Novice | HS | New Westminster, BC | ||
62 | Ladies | HS | Vancouver, BC | Darrin Linders' Electric BullDawg | ||
73 | AZ
Adam Zasada | Novice | HS | Langley, BC | ACS Racing | |
143 | rc
ronald cheung | Street | HS | Vancouver, BC | ||
173 | RK
Rocke Kinneard | Novice | HS | Delta, BC |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | TS
Tony Sergio Serge | Touring | STF | Burnaby, BC | ||
89 | SJ
Steve Jung | Touring | STF | Burnaby, BC |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | BK
Brian Kam | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC | Marlon's House of Roadsters | |
24 | MK
Matt Kelly | Touring | STR | Surrey, BC | ||
43 | SS
Steve Szetela | Touring | STR | Delta, BC | ||
74 | WT
Wayne Terai | Touring | STR | Kelowna, BC | Kelowna Laser Therapy | |
76 | MZ
Mang Zhu | Novice | STR | Vancouver, BC | Axon Driver Solutions; Chen No-cone-hitting Training Center | |
87 | Touring | STR | Vancouver , BC | Axon Driver Solution, VCMC, Aria Auto, Dean Chen | ||
161 | MB
Mitchell Burton | Touring | STR | Coquitlam, BC |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Touring | STU | Vancouver, BC | |||
100 | Touring | STU | North vancouver, BC | |||
172 | Touring | STU | Langley, BC | Rizzo Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Touring | STS | Kamloops, BC | Platinum Ride Autosports | ||
38 | SC
Shawn Christianson | Touring | STS | Kelowna, BC | ||
70 | BA
Bowen Anderson | Touring | STS | Bellingham, WA | ||
92 | Touring | STS | North Vancouver , BC | |||
138 | EC
Ed Christianson | Touring | STS | Kelowna, BC | ||
168 | Novice | STS | Vancouver, BC | We.need.stance.class.we.need.stance.class. |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DM
Don McDougall | Race | ASP | Fort Langley, BC | Wendel's Bookstore & Cafe |
Street Touring Xtreme
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CW
Chris Willems | Touring | STX | North Vancouver, BC | ||
14 | DK
Danny Koh | Touring | STX | Surrey, BC | ||
27 | Touring | STX | Richmond, BC | |||
33 | TW
Tim Wong | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC | ||
66 | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC | |||
68 | VC
Vince Chan | Novice | STX | Burnaby, BC | ||
75 | Touring | STX | Spokane, WA | Annie's Discount Speed Shop / Drift Office / Northwest Rally Sports | ||
96 | Touring | STX | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
123 | Novice | STX | Richmond, BC | |||
166 | DK
Daymon Krotez | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC | ||
175 | Touring | STX | Oak Harbor, WA | |||
200 | RC
Raiden Chung | Novice | STX | Surrey, BC |
B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | KM
Kyle Montgomery | Race | BSP | Surrey, BC | ||
32 | NH
Neal Hurtubise | Novice | BSP | Maple Ridge, BC | Tri-City Warehousing LTD | |
46 | PF
Peter Ferrucci | Race | BSP | Vancouver, BC | CG Motorsports | |
94 | GZ
Gord Zacharias | Race | BSP | Victoria, BC |
C Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Race | CSP | Coquitlam, BC | PDM Racing | ||
18 | Race | CSP | Kelowna BC Canada, BC | |||
84 | BH
Brian Hemming | Race | CSP | Kelowna, BC | ||
85 | AH
Alan Hemming | Race | CSP | Vernon, BC | ||
184 | JM
Jim Mclaughlan | Race | CSP | Krestova, BC | PDM Racing | |
189 | Race | CSP | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Novice | DSP | Surrey, BC | |||
34 | LY
Leon Yu | Novice | DSP | Burnaby, BC |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Novice | FSP | Vancouver, BC |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Novice | DP | Vancouver, BC |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | TE
Terry Ellerton | Novice | FP | langley, bc |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | JH
John Haftner | Race | AM | New Westminster, BC | Accuweld |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | SE
Seamus Epp | Race | SM | Mission, BC | ||
95 | DN
David Neveaux | Race | SM | Surrey, BC | ||
98 | Race | SM | Vancouver, BC | Word Of Mouth Mechanical |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | Race | SSP | Burnaby, BC |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | NB
Nicholas Bachleitner | Race | SSR | Surrey, BC | Surrender the Sponsor |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | RP
Ryan Prime | Race | SMF | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
86 | CK
Chris Kohlman | Novice | SMF | Surrey, BC |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CW
Cam Wilkinson | Race | SSM | Surrey, BC | ||
90 | Race | SSM | Everett, WA | 949Racing, Mazdaspeed Motorsports, Miata Roadster | ||
101 | WA
William Alexander | Race | SSM | Surrey, BC |
Super Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | Ladies | SSL | Richmond, BC |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | JL
Judy Lin | Ladies | CSL | Richmond, BC |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | EL
Evelyn Lee | Ladies | ESL | Burnaby, BC | Aria Auto, Derek Choi Racing Academy, VCMC |
H Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | JH
Janice Hu | Novice | HSL | Vancouver, BC | Ninja Bear Racing, Petrel Data Systems, Leaky Ant Farm |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MB
Michelle Burton | Ladies | STRL | Coquitlam, BC |