Club Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
46
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EB
Eric Bertrand | Thiensville, WI | Finchum's Fleet | ||
AM
Alec Mesa | Muskego, WI | |||
JS
John Sanfelippo | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Group 1
17
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Lawrence Banner | Level 1 | Colgate, WI | ||
GB
G.S. (Chip) Boatright | Level 1 | Mundelein, IL | GSB Realty | |
Level 1 | Dousman, WI | |||
Level 1 | Muskego, WI | Kummrow Automotive | ||
FG
Frank Gigante | Level 1 | Campbellsport, WI | ||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
CH
Chip Hollman | Level 1 | Delafield, WI | ||
Level 1 | Delafield, WI | |||
LL
Lyle Longley | Level 1 | Waukesha, WI | ||
LL
Lawrence Loshak | Level 1 | Grafton, WI | ETE Reman/HYPERformance/RWM/Hoosier | |
RL
Richard Luening | Level 1 | Greenfield, WI | MG Limited/Oakland Gyro | |
Level 1 | Hales Corners, WI | Honda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town | ||
Level 1 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
PR
PDX Registrar | Level 1 | KBE | ||
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Level 1 | West Bend, WI | ||
Level 1 | West Chicago, IL | #MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA | ||
EW
Erik Winberg | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI |
Group 2
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kinney Adams | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JA
Joseph Ahn | Level 2 | Round Lake, IL | ||
Level 2 | Somers, WI | |||
MB
Michael Buffington | Level 2 | Franklin, WI | ||
BC
Brian Cassity | Level 2 | Racine, WI | Cassity Tree Service | |
TK
Tim Kezman | Level 2 | Franksville, WI | ||
WK
Werner Kordas | Level 2 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
JM
James Mack | Level 2 | Waukesha, WI | ||
NM
Nast Mike | Level 2 | West Bend, WI | ||
Level 2 | ST FRANCIS, WI | Decision Technologies | ||
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Level 2 | Inverness, IL | ||
BP
Bill Peter | Level 2 | Mequon, WI | ||
MS
Mark Stefka | Level 2 | Dousman, WI | TouchPad Electronics, LLC | |
BS
Brandon Steinhauer | Level 2 | Mukwonago, WI | ||
GW
Gregg Wissner | Level 2 | Mukwonago, WI |
Group 3
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
John Bieberitz | Level 3 | Mequon, WI | ||
Level 3 | West Allis, WI | |||
KH
Kenny Hubatch | Level 3 | West Bend, WI | ||
SK
Susan Kline | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Level 3 | New Berlin, WI | |||
JP
Jon Pedersen | Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | ||
Level 3 | Whitefish Bay, WI | |||
KR
Ken Reiser | Level 3 | Slinger, WI | ||
MR
Marcus Reiser | Level 3 | Hartford, WI | ||
NR
Nicholas Rindt | Level 3 | New Berlin, WI | ||
JT
John Tennant | Level 3 | Wauconda, IL |
PDX and Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
8
entries
Flagging and Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | F & C | Mukwonago, WI |
TW
Travis Watry | F & C | Port Washington, WI |
Instructor
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Allison | Instructor | Richmond, tx |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Elm Grove, wi | |
KH
Kurt Hider | Instructor | East Troy, WI |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |