Entry List
Autocross
33
entries
Class A for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | EH
Edward Hansen | Class A | Parsippany, NJ | ||
- | JL
John Ryan Lewis | Class A | North Brunswick, NJ | ||
- | DN
David Ngo | Class A | Shrewsbury, NJ |
Class B for Auto-X
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class B | Summit, NJ | |||
- | EL
Edward Laganis | Class B | Hoboken, NJ | ||
- | MM
Mark Mallory | Class B | South Plainfield, NJ | ||
- | LP
Louis Peters | Class B | Keyport, NJ | ||
- | ES
Elihu Savad | Class B | Westfield, NJ | ||
- | GS
Gene Schneider | Class B | LYMAN, SC |
Class C for Auto-X
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KY
Kenny Yau | Class C | Brooklyn, NY |
Class D for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class D | Tamaqua, PA | |||
- | TS
Tomasz Strekowski | Class D | Somerville, NJ | ||
- | MW
Mark Wiercinski | Class D | Franktown, CO |
Class E for Auto-X
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MB
Matthew Baratz | Class E | La Jolla, Ca | Jeff White Racing | |
- | CH
Chris Holewski | Class E | West Orange, NJ | ||
- | CJ
Colin James | Class E | Bangor, PA | ||
- | Class E | Baltimore, MD | |||
590 | SH
Sean Healey | Class E | Woodcliff Lake, NJ |
Class F for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Carl Buchbinder | Class F | Middletown, NJ | ||
- | AK
Andrey Khvostov | Class F | Cliffside Park, NJ | ||
- | Class F | Seattle, WA |
Class X for Auto-X
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class X | Mckinney, Tx | |||
- | Class X | Pennington, NJ | |||
- | MC
Michael Chen | Class X | Bridgewater, NJ | ||
- | WF
Wesley Fagan | Class X | Hazlet, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Mountainside, NJ | |||
- | AP
Ankur Patel | Class X | Summit, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Hazlet, NJ | |||
- | JS
Joshua Snyder | Class X | Englishtown, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Red Bank, NJ | |||
- | KT
Konstantin Tsoukanov | Class X | Kailua, HI | ||
- | VW
Vincent Wolsky | Class X | Marlboro, NJ | ||
- | LW
Lok Wong | Class X | Marlboro, NJ |