Autocross
163
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PRO (FSP) | Waterford, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
9 | NR
Norman Rawls | PRO (STU) | Sterling Heights, MI | Vibra-Tite, ND Industries | |
19 | MB
Matthew Braun | PRO (CAM) | Plymouth, MI | ABC Performance | |
21 | MM
Mike McClintock | PRO (ESP) | Commerce Township, MI | Thanks Little Spoon | |
25 | PRO (STF) | Novi, MI | |||
26 | MD
Marco Diniz de Oliveira | PRO (FS) | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
42 | PRO (SSR) | Livonia, MI | Danny & Al’s Drivetrain; Hank & Zelda | ||
56 | PRO (ESP) | Lapeer, MI | Apex Motorsports | ||
60 | PRO (SSP) | Farmington, MI | CJ Communications LLC | ||
71 | JL
John Li | PRO (GS) | Dearborn, MI | ||
79 | PRO (ES) | Wolverine Lake, MI | Table 8 Racing!!! | ||
86 | PRO (CS) | White Lake, MI | Gear Head Homes | ||
91 | PRO (GSR) | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
98 | PRO (DSP) | Troy, MI | I ♥ HCS PAX | ||
189 | PRO (ESP) | Westland, MI | Margrave Motorsports | ||
198 | PRO (DSP) | Tustin, CA |
Ford FCG Participants - indexed class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | FCG (STR) | Farmington Hills, MI | Thanks Rob! | ||
510 | JN
John Nolan | FCG (STX) | Royal Oak, MI |
Event Specific spec class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | TW
Tim Wong | SPEC (SPEC) | Fort Lee, nj |
A Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TS
Thomas Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI | ||
71 | AM | Macomb, MI |
A Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SS
Steven Schweitzer | AS | Clawson, MI | Stove Top Performance | |
73 | ML
Michael Losert | AS | Waterford, MI | ||
75 | AS | Dearborn Heights, MI | |||
77 | BP
Brian Peasley | AS | Sterling Heighs, MI | Hot Dog Racing | |
90 | SA
Steven Atkins | AS | Howell, MI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ASP | Farmington Hills, MI | Duo Systems Inc. |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | BM | Allen Park, MI |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | BS | Canton, MI | ||
77 | DB
Donald Badaczewski | BS | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | ||
95 | RJ
Ray Jason | BS | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | VJ
Vance Johnson | BSP | Washington, MI | ||
33 | LD
Larry Diemer | BSP | Clarkston, MI | ||
46 | AW
Anthony White | BSP | Farmington, MI | Nissan |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | CAMC | Gregory, MI | ||
100 | JL
Jeff LaVoy | CAMC | Commerce Township, MI | ||
159 | CAMC | Southfield, MI | Simply Marvtastic Motoring, The ADT4619 Fund |
Street Touring Compact
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AA
Austin Atkins | STC | Howell, MI | ||
71 | STC | Clinton Township, MI | |||
711 | NK
Nicole Kristich | STC | Clinton Township, MI |
H Street R Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DM
Derek Moore | HSR | Wixom, MI | ||
22 | NR
Nick Rennell | HSR | Oak Park, MI | ||
23 | JF
Joe Furner | HSR | Ypsilanti, MI |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | BD
Bryan Danielson | CP | Waterford, MI | Caliber Firearms & Ammo LLC. |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DE
Darius Engineer | CS | MARTINEZ, GA | Wreck Racing | |
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
83 | EM
Eric Malone | CS | Detroit, MI | ||
185 | AP
Ankur Patel | CS | Ann Arbor, MI |
D Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK
Fares Ksebati | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
22 | RC
Ron Corey | DS | Oak Park, MI | ||
50 | JK
Jeff Kidorf | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
62 | DS | Livonia, MI | anscomp.com | ||
99 | JL
Jeff Lovell | DS | Batesville, ar | ||
160 | DS | Sterling Heights, MI | Final Run Racing | ||
505 | DC
David Colletti | DS | Troy, MI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | EC
Erik Canary | DSP | Swartz Creek, MI | ||
77 | WR
Walt Rogowski | DSP | Howell, MI | Kaz & |
E Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | UM
Ubaldo Martinez | EP | Farmington, MI | ||
26 | SE
Seth Exel-Short | EP | Dearborn Heights, MI | ||
126 | EP | West Bloomfield, MI | two gew racing |
E Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | YM
Yuki Makita | ES | Novi, MI | ||
52 | DF
Dennis Forward | ES | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
68 | ES | Battle Creek, MI | |||
79 | ES | Lincoln Park, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
94 | ES | Milford Charter Township, MI | Alice Kernahan | ||
179 | ES | Waterford , MI | Table 8 Racing |
E Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ESP | Livonia, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
56 | ESP | Tecumseh, MI | |||
97 | ESP | Ferndale, MI | |||
121 | JM
Jeremiah McClintock | ESP | Commerce Township, MI | Table 8 Racing !! | |
156 | ST
Seth Taylor | ESP | Clawson, MI | ||
224 | AS
Anton Savinov | ESP | Sunnyvale, CA |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | DP
Dave Phaneuf | FM | Swartz Creek, MI |
F Street Class
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BD
Brad Doerr | FS | Clawson, MI | SRS Malfunction Motorsports | |
11 | HP
Heath Pemberton | FS | Franklin, TN | ||
12 | AT
Anne Tijerina | FS | Dearborn, MI | ||
14 | MB
Michael Brown | FS | Windsor, ON | ||
17 | MR
Mohammad Rahmani | FS | Garden City, MI | Optispark Racing | |
18 | DT
Devin Taylor | FS | Columbus, OH | ||
41 | SK
Sean Kleinschmidt | FS | Farmington, MI | N/A | |
53 | sc
spencer caudle | FS | Waterford, MI | ||
67 | FS | Waterford, MI | |||
68 | MA
Mario Accardo | FS | Canton, MI | 8 Ball Racing | |
71 | PB
Patrick Burke | FS | Claswon, mi | Motor City Racecraft | |
86 | WK
Waseem Ksebati | FS | Grosse Pointe, MI | ||
96 | KT
Kevin Thompson | FS | Troy, MI | Table 8 Racing | |
111 | AP
Austin Pemberton | FS | Franklin, TN | ||
112 | LT
Louis Tijerina | FS | Dearborn, MI | ||
150 | CM
Chris McCarthy | FS | Canton, MI |
F Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AP
Amanda Pemberton | FSL | Franklin, TN |
G Street Class
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS
Anthony Savalli | GS | Grosse Pointe, MI | Modo Tuning | |
7 | JP
John Potocki | GS | Lake Orion, MI | ||
11 | JB
John Brace-Thompson | GS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
13 | JM
John McIver | GS | Tempe, AZ | ||
17 | jb
jason brown | GS | Livonia, MI | ||
18 | PB
Peter Burton | GS | St. Louis, MO | ||
21 | PJ
Patrick Jacks | GS | Rochester, MI | ||
24 | NB
Neil Britton | GS | Birmingham, Michigan | Britton Racing | |
27 | BR
Brandon Rowe | GS | Windsor, ON | ||
34 | GS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
55 | jm
jordan mazaira | GS | Clawson, MI | ||
71 | SS
Shin Scott | GS | Southfield, MI | ||
125 | GS | Shelby Township, MI | #FormulaJ | ||
135 | JG
Joshua Garrett | GS | Oak Park, MI | ||
155 | NS
Nikhil Subramaniam | GS | Canton, MI |
H Street Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AR
Amir Rahmani | HS | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
2 | CM
Chris Mercado | HS | Canton, MI | ||
5 | RS
Ryan Stheiner | HS | Howell, MI | One Angry Ginger | |
9 | JT
John Thurwachter | HS | Lake Orion, MI | Service@AvisFord | |
12 | AM
AJ Miller | HS | Alpena, MI | Nissan Motorsports | |
13 | CP
Chinmay Pandit | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
19 | ST
Sean Thurwachter | HS | Lake Orion, MI | Service@AvisFord | |
21 | CB
Chad Bednar | HS | Dearborn, MI | ||
46 | ET
Evan Thurwachter | HS | Lake Orion, MI | Service@AvisFord | |
55 | MR
Mike Riddle | HS | Berkley, MI | Red Barn Racing | |
88 | NS
Nathan Smart | HS | Novi, MI | ||
155 | HS | Tecumseh, MI | Red Barn Racing |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TC
Taylor Colletti | JA | Troy, MI |
H Street Class Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JS
Jonna Smith | HSL | Royal Oak, MI | Fiat of Lakeside | |
25 | AM
Arden McDonough | HSL | Novi, MI |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CJ
Christopher Jason | JB | St Clair Shores, MI | ||
9 | HJ
Henry Jason | JB | St. Clair Shores, MI | ||
13 | JB | South Lyon, MI | |||
113 | JB | South Lyon, mi | |||
38 | EA
Eli Alexander | JB (JB) | Columbiaville, MI | Mom, Dad, Grandma and Grandpa | |
138 | MA
Megan Alexander | JB (JB) | Columbiaville, Mi | Mom, Dad, Grandma and Grandpa |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JB
Jermaine Buie | SM | Madison Hts, MI | ||
54 | TH
Todd S Hipsky | SM | Beverly Hills, MI | ||
88 | SN
Samson Ng | SM | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | TF
Thomas Filipucci | SMF | Troy, MI | Final Run Racing | |
110 | JO
Joshua Owen | SMF | Rochester, MI | ||
611 | SMF | Detroit, MI | Baby Ferrari Racing, Road Race Motorsports, Fiat of Lakeside, Racetech-USA, Gehazi Collections, |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | KK
Keith Knudsen | SS | Canton, MI | ||
64 | SO
Sean OShea | SS | Royal Oak, MI |
Super Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | KK
Kathy Knudsen | SSL | Canton, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | SSM | Dexter, MI |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | SSML | Novi, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | KH
Keven Huynh | STR | Canton, MI | ||
69 | DH
Darryl Hale | STR | Novi, MI | Crystal Engineering Solutions | |
71 | RD
Robert Dollar | STR | Kannapolis, NC | ||
555 | CR
Craig Rice | STR | Plymouth, MI | ||
712 | KD
Katrina DeMars | STR | Milford, MI |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | STF | Farmington, MI | |||
73 | AR
Andrew Ramos | STF | Brighton, Mi | Greek Meatcraft |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JL
Jimmy Li | STS | Southfield, MI | ||
17 | ER
Eduardo Rodriguez | STS | Lake Orion, MI | ||
29 | VV
Vincent Valle | STS | Lake Orion, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | NR
Nicole Rodriguez | STU | Dearborn, MI | ||
42 | DM
Dmitriy Martynov | STU | Macomb, MI | ||
49 | STU | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC
Russell Culver | STX | Hazel Park, MI | ||
4 | MH
Matthew Harper | STX | Washington, MI | Matthew Harper Photography | |
11 | STX | Redford Charter Township, MI | |||
21 | RT
Robert Tam | STX | Ann Arbor, MI | FT86 Speedfactory | |
23 | STX | Lake Orion, MI | Mustache Motorsports | ||
41 | JH
Jason Howson | STX | Livonia, MI | ||
55 | STX | Dearborn, MI | oakos.com | ||
86 | BL
Brian Lee | STX | Novi, MI | ||
91 | TC
Tim Casey | STX | Plymouth, MI | Ford Performance | |
179 | STX | Lake Orion, MI | Turquoise Jeep baaaaaby |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | XP | Livonia, MI | ABC Performance | ||
11 | AC
Allen Chen | XP | San Jose, CA |