Workers
51
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Stephanie Andersen | Checked In | Instructor | Racine, WI | ||
Checked In | Registration | GRAFTON, WI | |||
Checked In | Race Administration | Grafton, WI | |||
LB
Lawrence Banner | Checked In | Instructor | Colgate, WI | ||
WB
William Banner | Checked In | Instructor | Grafton, WI | ||
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | Checked In | Registration | Grafton, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Plainfield, IL | |||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Checked In | Course Marshals | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JD
Janet Dake | Checked In | Course Marshals | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
GD
George Dzibinski | Checked In | Media | |||
AE
Andy Epperly | Checked In | Instructor | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
CF
Chris Fox | Checked In | Instructor | Theresa, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | West Allis, WI | |||
TG
Tracey Gauper | Checked In | Course Marshals | Hubertus, WI | ||
JG
Jane Gosz | Checked In | Race Administration | Milwaukee, wi | ||
EH
Evan Hahn | Checked In | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | ||
KH
Kurt Hider | Checked In | Instructor | East Troy, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Prospect Heights, IL | |||
Checked In | Race Administration | Saukville, WI | |||
KI
Kevin Imig | Checked In | Tech | Thiensville, WI | ||
JJ
Jay Johannes | Checked In | Course Marshals | Sheboygan, WI | ||
SK
Scott Krueger | Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
DK
Dale Kulwicki | Confirmed | Instructor | Muskego, WI | ||
DK
Dale Kulwicki | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
Checked In | Course Marshals | Greendale, WI | |||
CL
Claudine Lienau | Confirmed | Race Administration | Milwaukee, wi | ||
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | Checked In | Instructor | Darien, WI | ||
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Checked In | Registration | Monterey , TN | ||
LL
Liz Lowy | Checked In | Course Marshals | Spring Grove, IL | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Checked In | Instructor | Addison, IL | |||
NM
Nicholas Miller | Checked In | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
GM
Gary Mirkos | Checked In | Course Marshals | Milwaukee, WI | ||
PM
Patrick Murray | Checked In | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
SR
Steve Roennenberg | Checked In | Race Administration | |||
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Checked In | Instructor | Franklin, WI | ||
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Checked In | Stewards | Franklin, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | West Bend, WI | |||
GS
George Sladky | Checked In | Course Marshals | Thiensville, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
GS
Gary Soiney | Checked In | Course Marshals | Waterford, WI | ||
JS
Jane Soiney | Checked In | Race Administration | Waterford, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Racine, WI | |||
DT
Dennis Troemel | Checked In | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
MT
Mark Troemel | Checked In | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
RW
Rich Weaver | Checked In | Instructor | Nashotah, WI | ||
SW
Susan Weaver | Checked In | Race Administration | Nashotah, WI | ||
EW
Eileen Wernsman | Checked In | Race Administration | |||
NW
Nancy Wheeler | Checked In | Registration | Racine, WI | ||
DY
Dave Yahn | Checked In | Instructor | HARTFORD, WI | ||
JY
Jackie Yahn | Checked In | Course Marshals | Erin, WI |
Class totals: Course Marshals: 10Instructor: 22Media: 1Race Administration: 8Registration: 4Stewards: 1Tech: 5