Sat Race 1
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat Race 2
15
entries
Animal Sprint 390 Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Centerville, GA | |
71 | RG
Robert Garland | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Darlington, SC |
IAME Sprint Final 1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | AE
AJ Ellis | IAME Sprint F1 | Elliott City, MD |
36 | WT
Walter Troup | IAME Sprint F1 | Millersville, MD |
43 | IAME Sprint F1 | Naylor, GA | |
93 | RW
Robert Wimmer | IAME Sprint F1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
Junior Animal Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
21 | CP
Cole Peschang | Jr Animal F1 | |
77 | LB
Loch Beattie | Jr Animal F1 |
Open Sprint (LO) Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
41 | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | Gainesville, GA |
Vintage Unlimited F1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | SW
Stephen Wheatley | Vintage Unlim F1 | Evans, GA |
38 | DC
David Clevenger | Vintage Unlim F1 | Mc Gaheysville, VA |
60 | Vintage Unlim F1 | Saint Augustine, FL | |
76 | Vintage Unlim F1 | Richmond Hill, GA | |
96 | BT
Ben Thomason | Vintage Unlim F1 | Agusta, GA |
Yamaha Sprint Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LM
Louis Magiera | Yamaha Sprint F1 |
Sat Race 3
11
entries
B Stock
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
72 | BE
Ben Eberhart | B Stock | |
84 | JS
Johnny Scavuzzo | B Stock | Olathe, KS |
87 | RS
Richard Scavuzzo | B Stock | |
88 | SS
Steve Scavuzzo | B Stock | |
89 | JS
Joe Scavuzzo | B Stock | O. P., KS |
91 | BN
Brandon Nichols | B Stock | |
112 | DE
Duane Eberhart | B Stock |
Formula 125
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
33 | RH
Robby Harper | F125 | Pell City, AL |
36 | JS
Justin Sanders | F125 |
Junior LO206 (LO) Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
28 | LH
Lamar Hillard | Jr LO206 (LO) F2 | Columbia, MD |
81 | Dm
David mcCauley | Jr LO206 (LO) F2 |
Sat Race 4
24
entries
125 Sprint Shifter Final 1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CH
Chris Hines | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Norwell, MA |
8 | KB
Keith Buffo | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Stoneham, MA |
15 | SR
Steven Rougeou | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Plymouth , MI |
44 | AH
Aamir Hyder | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | |
68 | MH
Michael Hines | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Norwell, MA |
92 | SF
Stephen Flatt | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Woodstock, GA |
Animal Limited Modified (LO) Final 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
30 | CW
Charles Wilbur | Animal LM (LO) F1 | Greenbrier, TN |
54 | DG
Dominic Greco | Animal LM (LO) F1 | Gainesville, FL |
59 | bm
benjamin morris | Animal LM (LO) F1 | Springfield, TN |
Clone Sprint 390 Final 1
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | RT
Ricky Taylor | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | |
8 | TG
Tim Gallagher | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Daytona Beach |
10 | JC
James Cartledge | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Evans, GA |
11 | JC
James Crawford | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | St. Petersburg, FL |
43 | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Naylor, GA | |
48 | RG
Rob Garland | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Darlington, SC |
58 | DG
Darren Greene | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Timmonsville, SC |
66 | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Huntersville, NC | |
71 | RG
Robert Garland | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Darlington, SC |
75 | AC
Ashley Crawford | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Palm Harbor, FL |
89 | WT
Wesley Thomason | Clone Sprint 390 F1 |
TaG Heavy Final 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
JAY Ellis | TaG Hvy F1 | |
18 | TL
Tim Linthicum | TaG Hvy F1 | Smithfield, VA |
56 | TaG Hvy F1 | Denver, NC |
WKA Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LM
Louis Magiera | WKA Sprint F2 |
Sat Race 5
12
entries
100cc Piston Port Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
35 | WM
William Morsberger | 100cc Piston Port F2 |
Formula 100 Final 2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RF
Rick Fulks | F100 F2 | |
2 | TM
Travis Miller | F100 F2 | VA Beach, VA |
11 | LY
Lance Yunck | F100 F2 | Sebring, FL |
19 | PW
Paul Wyzga | F100 F2 | Harrisburg, NC |
42 | MT
Michael Tracy | F100 F2 | Brighton, MI |
69 | MS
Milo Schoonover | F100 F2 |
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
21 | MM
Matt Michel | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | perry, ga |
57 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Altamonte Springs, FL | |
62 | DL
David Lee | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Mt. Pleasant, NC |
79 | BS
Brandon Schenkel | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | |
96 | BH
Bill Holder | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | HANOVER, MD |
Sat Race 6
7
entries
Unlimited Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | JS
Jeff Standridge | Unlimited F1 | Locust Grove, GA |
75 | JM
Jeffrey Metter | Unlimited F1 | Hermitage, TN |
X30 Laydown Final 2
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | JC
James Crawford | X30 Laydown F2 | St. Petersburg, FL |
15 | SR
Steven Rougeou | X30 Laydown F2 | Plymouth , MI |
16 | Td
Thomas duPont | X30 Laydown F2 | West Grove, PA |
40 | DO
Dave Olson | X30 Laydown F2 | Forsyth, Ga |
90 | BF
Brian Fisher | X30 Laydown F2 | GAry , TN |
Sat Race 7
23
entries
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
53 | JD
Jim Dixon | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | San, Ga |
LO206 Sprint 390 Final 1
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | RT
Ricky Taylor | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | |
8 | TG
Tim Gallagher | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Daytona Beach |
10 | JC
James Cartledge | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Evans, GA |
43 | SS
Shelby Sliger | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | |
60 | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Saint Augustine, FL | |
66 | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Huntersville, NC | |
76 | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Richmond Hill, GA | |
96 | BT
Ben Thomason | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Agusta, GA |
98 | BH
Brent Hadden | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Augusta, GA |
141 | JD
Jb Dixon | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 |
Vintage USA F2 (LO)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | SW
Stephen Wheatley | Vintage USA F2 (LO) | Evans, GA |
52 | QH
QUENTIN HILL | Vintage USA F2 (LO) | Jacksonville, FL |
93 | RW
Robert Wimmer | Vintage USA F2 (LO) | Gaithersburg, MD |
WKA Sprint Final 1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LM
Louis Magiera | WKA Sprint F1 | |
9 | AE
AJ Ellis | WKA Sprint F1 | Elliott City, MD |
27 | RG
Ryan Goetzman | WKA Sprint F1 | Mount Vernon, OH |
49 | JJ
John Jezierski | WKA Sprint F1 | Finksburg, MD |
73 | RR
Richard Russell | WKA Sprint F1 | Saint Petersburg, FL |
Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | DM
Dawn Magiera | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F1 | |
20 | DF
Dan Febbroriello | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F1 | |
70 | LC
Lee Curtis | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F1 | Gray, GA |
97 | MD
Mandy Doles | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F1 | Gray, GA |
Sat Race 7 Vintage
11
entries
Vintage Piston Port F1 (LO)
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | ES
Ed Sahagian | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | |
26 | TA
Terence Armstrong | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | |
52 | JF
Jim Farr | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | |
71 | AL
Alan Lidke | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | Williston, FL |
81 | RG
Rick Gilmore | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | |
148 | MD
Mark D'Elia | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | |
167 | DC
Dick Charest | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | York, SC |
175 | GS
Gary Schenkel | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | |
199 | DP
Daryl Parks | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | |
220 | GG
Gus Gustafson | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | Grants Pass , OR |
Vintage USA F1 (LO)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
112 | DE
Duane Eberhart | Vintage USA F1 (LO) |
Sat Race 8
17
entries
100cc Controlled Final 1
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RF
Rick Fulks | 100cc Controlled F1 | |
11 | LY
Lance Yunck | 100cc Controlled F1 | Sebring, FL |
42 | MT
Michael Tracy | 100cc Controlled F1 | Brighton, MI |
84 | JS
Johnny Scavuzzo | 100cc Controlled F1 | Olathe, KS |
87 | RS
Richard Scavuzzo | 100cc Controlled F1 | |
88 | SS
Steve Scavuzzo | 100cc Controlled F1 | |
89 | JS
Joe Scavuzzo | 100cc Controlled F1 | O. P., KS |
91 | BN
Brandon Nichols | 100cc Controlled F1 |
Junior Enduro Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
34 | TC
Taylor Collins | Jr Enduro F1 |
Vintage Euro (LO)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
12 | AR
Ace Rossi | Vintage Euro (LO) | Lakeland, Fl |
20 | CN
Corey Norris | Vintage Euro (LO) | |
21 | MM
Matt Michel | Vintage Euro (LO) | perry, ga |
60 | MM
Michael Marr | Vintage Euro (LO) | Suerrills Ford, NC |
62 | DL
David Lee | Vintage Euro (LO) | Mt. Pleasant, NC |
79 | AH
Amanda Holewski | Vintage Euro (LO) | Warren , MI |
96 | BH
Bill Holder | Vintage Euro (LO) | HANOVER, MD |
136 | JD
James Driggers | Vintage Euro (LO) | Satellite Beach, FL |
Sun Race 1
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sun Race 2
5
entries
125 Sprint Shifter Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
15 | SR
Steven Rougeou | 125 Sprint Shifter F2 | Plymouth , MI |
16 | Td
Thomas duPont | 125 Sprint Shifter F2 | West Grove, PA |
Unlimited Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | JS
Jeff Standridge | Unlimited F2 | Locust Grove, GA |
29 | RM
Ron Miller | Unlimited F2 | |
75 | JM
Jeffrey Metter | Unlimited F2 | Hermitage, TN |
Sun Race 3
12
entries
100cc Piston Port Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
35 | WM
William Morsberger | 100cc Piston Port F1 |
Formula 100 Final 1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | TM
Travis Miller | F100 F1 | VA Beach, VA |
11 | LY
Lance Yunck | F100 F1 | Sebring, FL |
19 | PW
Paul Wyzga | F100 F1 | Harrisburg, NC |
33 | JS
Justin Sanders | F100 F1 | |
42 | MT
Michael Tracy | F100 F1 | Brighton, MI |
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
20 | CN
Corey Norris | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | |
21 | MM
Matt Michel | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | perry, ga |
57 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Altamonte Springs, FL | |
62 | DL
David Lee | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Mt. Pleasant, NC |
96 | BH
Bill Holder | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | HANOVER, MD |
136 | JD
James Driggers | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Satellite Beach, FL |
Sun Race 4
19
entries
LO206 Sprint 390 Final 2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | RT
Ricky Taylor | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | |
7 | SW
Stephen Wheatley | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Evans, GA |
8 | TG
Tim Gallagher | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Daytona Beach |
10 | JC
James Cartledge | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Evans, GA |
60 | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Saint Augustine, FL | |
66 | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Huntersville, NC | |
76 | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Richmond Hill, GA | |
96 | BT
Ben Thomason | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Agusta, GA |
98 | BH
Brent Hadden | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Augusta, GA |
98 | BH
Brent Hadden | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Augusta, GA |
141 | JD
Jb Dixon | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 |
Vintage Piston Port F2 (LO)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
52 | QH
QUENTIN HILL | Vintage PP F2 (LO) | Jacksonville, FL |
WKA Sprint Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
27 | RG
Ryan Goetzman | WKA Sprint F2 | Mount Vernon, OH |
49 | JJ
John Jezierski | WKA Sprint F2 | Finksburg, MD |
Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
53 | JD
Jim Dixon | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F2 | San, Ga |
Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 2
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | DM
Dawn Magiera | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F2 | |
20 | DF
Dan Febbroriello | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F2 | |
70 | LC
Lee Curtis | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F2 | Gray, GA |
97 | MD
Mandy Doles | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F2 | Gray, GA |
Sun Race 4 Vintage
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun Race 5
18
entries
Animal Limited Modified (LO) F2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
30 | CW
Charles Wilbur | Animal LM (LO) F2 | Greenbrier, TN |
54 | DG
Dominic Greco | Animal LM (LO) F2 | Gainesville, FL |
59 | bm
benjamin morris | Animal LM (LO) F2 | Springfield, TN |
Clone Sprint 390 Final 2
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | RT
Ricky Taylor | Clone Sprint 390 F2 | |
8 | TG
Tim Gallagher | Clone Sprint 390 F2 | Daytona Beach |
10 | JC
James Cartledge | Clone Sprint 390 F2 | Evans, GA |
48 | RG
Rob Garland | Clone Sprint 390 F2 | Darlington, SC |
58 | DG
Darren Greene | Clone Sprint 390 F2 | Timmonsville, SC |
71 | RG
Robert Garland | Clone Sprint 390 F2 | Darlington, SC |
89 | WT
Wesley Thomason | Clone Sprint 390 F2 |
Stock Honda Final 1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CH
Chris Hines | Stock Honda F1 | Norwell, MA |
8 | KB
Keith Buffo | Stock Honda F1 | Stoneham, MA |
15 | SR
Steven Rougeou | Stock Honda F1 | Plymouth , MI |
44 | AH
Aamir Hyder | Stock Honda F1 | |
68 | MH
Michael Hines | Stock Honda F1 | Norwell, MA |
92 | SF
Stephen Flatt | Stock Honda F1 | Woodstock, GA |
TaG Heavy Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
18 | TL
Tim Linthicum | TaG Hvy F2 | Smithfield, VA |
56 | TaG Hvy F2 | Denver, NC |
Sun Race 6
10
entries
100cc Controlled Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | LY
Lance Yunck | 100cc Controlled F2 | Sebring, FL |
42 | MT
Michael Tracy | 100cc Controlled F2 | Brighton, MI |
125cc Water Cooled TaG Laydown Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
13 | SG
Steve Gore | 125cc WC TaG LD F1 | |
81 | Dm
David mcCauley | 125cc WC TaG LD F1 |
Junior LO206 (LO) Final 1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
12 | AR
Ace Rossi | Jr LO206 (LO) F1 | Lakeland, Fl |
21 | MM
Matt Michel | Jr LO206 (LO) F1 | perry, ga |
60 | MM
Michael Marr | Jr LO206 (LO) F1 | Suerrills Ford, NC |
62 | DL
David Lee | Jr LO206 (LO) F1 | Mt. Pleasant, NC |
79 | AH
Amanda Holewski | Jr LO206 (LO) F1 | Warren , MI |
96 | BH
Bill Holder | Jr LO206 (LO) F1 | HANOVER, MD |
Sun Race 7
12
entries
Animal Sprint 390 Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Centerville, GA |
IAME Sprint Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
36 | WT
Walter Troup | IAME Sprint F2 | Millersville, MD |
43 | IAME Sprint F2 | Naylor, GA | |
93 | RW
Robert Wimmer | IAME Sprint F2 | Gaithersburg, MD |
Junior Animal Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
21 | CP
Cole Peschang | Jr Animal F2 | |
77 | LB
Loch Beattie | Jr Animal F2 |
Vintage Unlimited F2
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | SW
Stephen Wheatley | Vintage Unlim F2 | Evans, GA |
38 | DC
David Clevenger | Vintage Unlim F2 | Mc Gaheysville, VA |
60 | Vintage Unlim F2 | Saint Augustine, FL | |
76 | Vintage Unlim F2 | Richmond Hill, GA | |
96 | BT
Ben Thomason | Vintage Unlim F2 | Agusta, GA |
Yamaha Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LM
Louis Magiera | Yamaha Sprint F2 |
Sun Race 8
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.