Entry List
Event
27
entries
Super Street (SS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GC
Ginny Crowder | SS | Youngstown, FL | Turbo Peanuts |
A Street (AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | RL
Robert Lee | AS | Dothan, AL | ||
64 | SB
Steve Boras | AS | Fort Rucker, AL |
B Street (BS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CW
Carville Webb | BS | Millbrook, Al | ADKOS | |
83 | KW
Kenneth Whitford | BS | Anderson, SC | Bad Panda Motorsports/ Whitford Racing | |
101 | CW
Carvel Webb | BS | Millbrook, AL | ADKOS |
D Street (DS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DS | Fountain, Co | |||
198 | DS | Navarre, FL |
G Street (GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | WH
William Hoffman | GS | Winterville, NC | ||
51 | EC
Eliza Crowder | GS | Youngstown, FL | ||
51 | MC
Michael Crowder | GS | Youngstown, FL |
H Street (HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | HS | Atmore, AL |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DB
David Battle | STX | Pensacola, FL | ||
44 | STX | Fort Walton Beach, FL | FeaturedGarage.com | ||
89 | STX | Painesville, OH | Kartboy, Nameless and Guard Transmission | ||
198 | CG
Chris Gervais | STX | Navarre, FL | Nameless Performance / Bad Panda Motorsports / Kartboy / MFactory / Racecomp Engineering |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STU | Daleville, AL |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | STR | Panama City, FL |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | AL
Andre LeMaitre | BSP (T) | Spanish Fort, AL |
C Street Prepared (CSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JS
Joseph Stitt | CSP (T) | Alabaster, AL | ||
97 | JP
John Page | CSP (T) | Dothan, AL |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MC
Mark Canekeratne | DSP | Gulf Breeze, FL | Team Serendib | |
122 | RC
Romesh Canekeratne | DSP | Gulf Breeze, FL | Team Serendib |
F Prepared (FP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | FP | Panama City, FL | Bad Ideas |
Street Modified (SM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SM (T) | Headland, AL |
Super Street Modified (SSM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JM
James McCloud | SSM (T) | Dothan, AL |
F Modified (FM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | ZC
Zachary Crowder | FM | Youngstown, FL | Turbo Peanuts |