Entry List
Sat
21
entries
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HK
Howard Kimbrough | Start | Colleyville, TX |
CM
Chuck McCoy | Start | Lewisville, TX |
Turn 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
02 | Fort Worth, TX | |
VP
Vicki Poirier | 02 | Winnipeg, MB |
Turn 4
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BC
Bill Collins | 04 | EULESS, TX |
OO
Oscar Olguin | 04 | Glenn heights, Tx |
Turn 11
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
David Grant | 11 | Winnipeg, MB |
CW
Chris Wells | 11 | Arlington, TX |
Turn 12
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Josh Barnard | 12 | Keller, TX |
JJ
James Jones | 12 | Dallas, TX |
Turn 13
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
13 | Grand Prairie, TX | |
13 | Grand Prairie, TX |
Turn 16
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Randall Boultinghouse | 16 | Frost, TX |
16 | Arlington, TX |
Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Mary Coney | CNTL | Garland, TX |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Temple, Tx | |
RH
Robyn Howard | Grid | Ft Worth, TX |
TH
Travis Howard | Grid | Irving, TX |
WL
Wesley Lincoln | Grid | Justin, TX |
Grid | Grand Prairie, TX |
Flag Chief
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bob Benson | F1 | Fort Worth |
Sun
21
entries
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HK
Howard Kimbrough | Start | Colleyville, TX |
CM
Chuck McCoy | Start | Lewisville, TX |
Turn 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
02 | Fort Worth, TX | |
VP
Vicki Poirier | 02 | Winnipeg, MB |
Turn 4
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BC
Bill Collins | 04 | EULESS, TX |
OO
Oscar Olguin | 04 | Glenn heights, Tx |
Turn 11
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
David Grant | 11 | Winnipeg, MB |
CW
Chris Wells | 11 | Arlington, TX |
Turn 12
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Josh Barnard | 12 | Keller, TX |
JJ
James Jones | 12 | Dallas, TX |
Turn 13
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
13 | Grand Prairie, TX | |
13 | Grand Prairie, TX |
Turn 16
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Randall Boultinghouse | 16 | Frost, TX |
16 | Arlington, TX |
Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Mary Coney | CNTL | Garland, TX |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Temple, Tx | |
RH
Robyn Howard | Grid | Ft Worth, TX |
TH
Travis Howard | Grid | Irving, TX |
WL
Wesley Lincoln | Grid | Justin, TX |
Grid | Grand Prairie, TX |
Flag Chief
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bob Benson | F1 | Fort Worth |