Entry List
Sunday
45
entries
B Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TS
Tony Smith | BS | great falls , mt |
C Street Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HJ
Henry Jones | CS | Great Falls, MT | none | |
am
andrew martinez | CS | great falls , mt | ||
AW
April Welch | CS | Great Falls, MT |
F Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Darrell Schamp | FS | Great Falls, MT | ||
TS
Tim Stoddard | FS |
G Street Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Ariel Cooke | GS | Great Falls, MT | JERRY NOBLE TIRE FACTORY | |
RC
Reece Cooke | GS | great falls, mt | Tire Factory | |
BF
Brian Franklin | GS | Great Falls, MT | ||
HH
Hunter Hill | GS | Great Falls, MT | ||
BL
Bryan Luksic | GS | Great Falls, MO |
H Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RC
Robert Carvell | HS | Great Falls, MT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
df
daryl fletcher | FSP | great falls, mt |
X Prepared
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
XP | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
XP | Great falls, MT | |||
XP | PLANTATION, FL | My Mom | ||
TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT |
C Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TM
Tracy Mikes | CP | Cascade, MT | My Loving Wife | |
RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
E Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EP | Great Falls, MT | PROCRAFT Automotive &Truck Repair, Daves Detail | ||
CO
Clint Oppelt | EP | Great Falls, MT | Identity screenprinting BottomLine FeatherYourNest Five Loaves TooMY2MOMS Wicked Mystic B&B W.E.T |
A Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RE
Russ Ehnes | AM | Great Falls, MT |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VS
Vincent Stroud | STC | Great Falls, MT |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MK
Matthew Krebs | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
STX | Easley, SC | |||
DS
Douglas Simmons | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
CW
Coya Williams | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
RW
Randy Williams | STX | Great Falls, MT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MG
Mike Guelff | STR | great falls , mt | ||
BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT |
Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Great Falls, MT | Jerry Noble Point S Tire and Auto, and my Wife | ||
SM | Great Falls, MT | |||
RD
Roy Dimson | SM | great falls, MT | ||
BS
Brian Smith | SM | greatfalls , mt |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD
Cody Davis | SMF | Bend, OR | ||
SMF | Great Falls, MT | Daves Automotive Detail, Procraft Carstar, Evolution race team | ||
MK
Michael Krebs | SMF | Great Falls, MT | ||
SMF | Belgrade, MT | Sticky Rice Racing | ||
TS
Tony Stinger | SMF | Great Falls, MT | ||
SMF | Great Falls, MT | my 401k | ||
NW
Nathan Witt | SMF | Pemberton, MN | Paige Howard |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MP
Michael Phelan | SSM | Great Falls, MT |
G Stock Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KC
Kym Compton | GSL | Cut Bank, MT |
E Street-R
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PH
Paige Howard | ESR | Black Eagle, MT |