Entry List
BBGP1
153
entries
Group 1
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PRO3 | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
98 | PRO3 | La Pine, OR | Pro Tek Automotive | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | PRO3 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
161 | BM
Bob Mearns | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | Lovitt Motors | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
217 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
222 | JS
John Scragg | PRO3 | Burien, WA | ||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
319 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
338 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
389 | DW
Dean Wierman | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | TC Motorsports | |
469 | BW
Benjamin Wilson | PRO3 | Salem, OR | BBQ2U/R3VLimited/Accuracy Automotive | |
773 | DL
David Levine | PRO3 | HIghland Park, Il | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
15 | JW
Joe White | SPM | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
19 | SPM | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | ||
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | SPM | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
223 | CP
Craig Powell | SPM | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes, LLC | |
40 | MS
Morgan Smith | SPO | Bend, OR | Dad/Son Racing | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | SPU | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service |
Class totals: PRO3: 18SPM: 7SPO: 2SPU: 1
Group 2
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
146 | GS
Guy Selle | DP | Adna, WA | My Wife Darlene | |
111 | GP | Albany, OR | V-Shop/Sunset Refrigeration | ||
451 | GP | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Boomtown Garage / R-Sport International | ||
10 | HT | Spanaway, WA | |||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
393 | RP
Robert Peters | HT | Salem, OR | ||
441 | MB
Mark Bienerth | HT | Kennewick, WA | ||
475 | HT | Bend, OR | Stars Cabaret/Col. Red Racing | ||
05 | BM
Bill Murray | HP | Grass Valley, OR | ||
09 | GT
George Todd | PRO44 | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
218 | PRO44 | Portland, OR | Flyin' Lion Racing | ||
243 | MC
Matt Chambers | PRO44 | Lacey, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
317 | JM
Josh Moriarty | PRO44 | Gorhan, WA | ||
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | PRO7 | Port Orchard, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
70 | SJ
Stephan Justiss | PRO7 | WA | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
173 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR | ||
181 | JV
Jason Venable | SM | Brooklyn, NY | ||
308 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
725 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing |
Class totals: CR: 1DP: 1GP: 2HP: 1HT: 5PRO44: 4PRO7: 2SM: 6
Group 3
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | JH
James Hepburn | CF | Vancouver, BC | Blackjack Synegy Kiwi Racing | |
312 | JT
Jeff Truess | CF | Kirkland, WA | ||
325 | BR
Brad Richards | CF | Mukilteo, WA | HySecurity | |
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FC | New Westminster, BC | ||
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FC | North Bend, OR | ||
335 | FC | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
143 | SRX | Mesa, AZ | Safaris Motorsports |
Class totals: CF: 3FC: 4FM: 1SRX: 1
Group 4
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
80 | RR
Rob Rissberger | AS | Junction City, OR | Annie/Sophie/Rissberger Motorsports | |
721 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
132 | GT1 | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center, Poorvette Racing | ||
350 | GN
George Nordling | GT1 | Oregon City, OR | ||
15 | JW
Joe White | ITE | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ITE | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
367 | ITE | Olympia, WA | English Racing/Kids Inheritance | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
9 | ST | Selah, WA | My Wife/Trackaroo.com/Pat's Autosport/Cobb Tuning Surgeline | ||
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | ST | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing / Dynex Design | |
85 | ST | Portland, OR | Me, Myself and I | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ST | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 2ITE: 3ST: 6
Group 5
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JS
John Scragg | EIP | Burien, WA | ||
7 | KT
Karl Thomson | EIP | Toronto, ON | www.jamescolborn.com | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | EIP | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | EIP | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | EIP | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com, Advanced Auto Fabrication AAF | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | EIP | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
217 | DP
Duncan Pearce | EIP | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
224 | EIP | Hillsboro, OR | |||
319 | EIP | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
389 | DW
Dean Wierman | EIP | Bellevue, WA | TC Motorsports | |
413 | EIP | Rocky View County, AB | |||
478 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | |||
798 | DD
Derek DeBoer | EIP | Central Point, OR | ||
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | FIP | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service | |
47 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
181 | JV
Jason Venable | FIP | Brooklyn, NY | ||
16 | SS
Scott Shobert | GTL | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team | |
02 | GC
Garrett Clark | ITA | Corvallis, OR | vendettacycles.com | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
110 | ITA | Portland, or | Master Mechanics/Waterleaf Architecture | ||
145 | PH
Perry Hartman | ITA | Chattaroy, WA | LATE START RACING | |
72 | JW
Jon Wilson | ITS | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside |
Class totals: EIP: 15FIP: 3GTL: 1ITA: 5ITS: 1
Group 6
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JZ
Jose Zamudio | ESR | Hermiston, OR | Where The Legends R/Columbia River Legends/Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
48 | SE
Scott Eldrege | ESR | |||
72 | KV
Keith Van Dyne | ESR | Vancouver, WA | Columbia River Legends/House of Heather/Red's Truck and Fab | |
143 | BK
Bill Kik | ESR | Hermiston, OR | Where The Legends R / Columbia River Legends / Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
157 | BK
Bonnie Kik | ESR | Hermiston, OR | Where The Legends R / Columbia River Legends / Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
431 | NK
Neena Kik | ESR | Umatilla, OR | Where The Legends R/Columbia River Legends / Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
701 | RG
Robert Gayton | ESR | Albuquerque, NM | ||
712 | RB
Randy Beddow | ESR | lake tapps, WA | Sunnydale Muffler/Landon Motorsports/Les Schwab/Commercial Structures | |
716 | DS
Duane Swanson | ESR | Burien, Wa | Sunnydale Mufflers | |
721 | SD
Steven Daulton | ESR | Irrigon, OR | Advanced Orthopedics/Fenders by Enders | |
764 | KH
Kirk Hall | ESR | Washougal, WA | Acc-U-Set Construction | |
0 | BH
Bob Hillison | FL | Oregon City, OR | Miller Racing | |
335 | FL | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | Brody's Muffler | |
43 | DB
Dave Bennitt | FSR | Camano Island, WA | DMS Motorsports | |
54 | FV | Victoria, BC | Ellice Automotive | ||
461 | AD
Alan Davis | NOW | Colfax, WA | Hot Line Racing |
Class totals: ESR: 11FL: 2FSR: 2FV: 1NOW: 1
Group 7
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | GR
Gary Rigdon | NCW | Portland, OR | designstudiolimited.com | |
315 | NCW | Buckley, WA | |||
357 | TD
Tim Deckert | NCW | Aurora, OR | NASDA, Stetson Racing Engines | |
363 | JM
John Moore | NCW | Normandy Park, WA | BoxkitaRacing.com | |
373 | CW
Carol Wong | NCW | Bothell, WA | VCMC.ca | |
374 | NCW | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
375 | JG
Jeff Guscette | NCW | The Dalles, OR | ||
382 | NCW | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
405 | CA
Christopher Anderson | NCW | Tacoma, wa | 2Bridges Tech/BBQ2U/Accuracy Auto | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | NCW | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
421 | BB
Bill Burnham | NCW | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
423 | BW
Blake Williams | NCW | Keizer, OR | ||
428 | NCW | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
435 | NCW | Corbett , OR | |||
472 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | NCW | Bonney Lake, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
473 | AJ
Aimee Jacobs | NCW | O'Fallon, IL | ||
474 | IA
Ian Anderson | NCW | Spokane, WA | ||
475 | NCW | Bend, OR | Stars Cabaret/Col. Red Racing |
NWMECS Mini-Enduro
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
- | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
0 | PRO3 | Singer Island, FL | www.fa.ml.com/jason.vein | ||
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
98 | PRO3 | La Pine, OR | Pro Tek Automotive | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | PRO3 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | PRO3 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com, Advanced Auto Fabrication AAF | |
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
161 | BM
Bob Mearns | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | Lovitt Motors | |
222 | JS
John Scragg | PRO3 | Burien, WA | ||
338 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
469 | BW
Benjamin Wilson | PRO3 | Salem, OR | BBQ2U/R3VLimited/Accuracy Automotive | |
218 | PRO44 | Portland, OR | Flyin' Lion Racing | ||
243 | MC
Matt Chambers | PRO44 | Lacey, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ULGT | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
173 | DL
David Levine | ULGT | HIghland Park, Il |
Class totals: PRO3: 14PRO44: 2ST: 1ULGT: 2
BBGP2
104
entries
Group 1
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PRO3 | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing / LGR | ||
102 | PRO3 | Anchorage, AK | |||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | PRO3 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
161 | BM
Bob Mearns | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | Lovitt Motors | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
217 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
222 | JS
John Scragg | PRO3 | Burien, WA | ||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
315 | PRO3 | Buckley, WA | |||
338 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
405 | CA
Christopher Anderson | PRO3 | Tacoma, wa | 2Bridges Tech/BBQ2U/Accuracy Auto | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
469 | BW
Benjamin Wilson | PRO3 | Salem, OR | BBQ2U/R3VLimited/Accuracy Automotive | |
773 | DL
David Levine | PRO3 | HIghland Park, Il | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
19 | SPM | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
223 | CP
Craig Powell | SPM | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes, LLC | |
40 | MS
Morgan Smith | SPO | Bend, OR | Dad/Son Racing | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
99 | KS
Karen Stimson | SPU | Battle Ground, WA | God/Grace Enterprises, LLC |
Class totals: PRO3: 19SPM: 5SPO: 2SPU: 1
Group 2
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
474 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
146 | GS
Guy Selle | DP | Adna, WA | My Wife Darlene | |
111 | GP | Albany, OR | V-Shop/Sunset Refrigeration | ||
451 | GP | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Boomtown Garage / R-Sport International | ||
393 | RP
Robert Peters | HT | Salem, OR | ||
441 | MB
Mark Bienerth | HT | Kennewick, WA | ||
05 | BM
Bill Murray | HP | Grass Valley, OR | ||
72 | JW
Jon Wilson | ITX | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside | |
110 | ITX | Portland, or | Master Mechanics/Waterleaf Architecture | ||
09 | GT
George Todd | PRO44 | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
218 | PRO44 | Portland, OR | Flyin' Lion Racing | ||
243 | MC
Matt Chambers | PRO44 | Lacey, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | PRO7 | Port Orchard, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
70 | SJ
Stephan Justiss | PRO7 | WA | ||
421 | BB
Bill Burnham | PRO7 | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
173 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR | ||
308 | SM | Sublimity , OR |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1DP: 1GP: 2HP: 1HT: 2ITX: 2PRO44: 3PRO7: 3SM: 4
Group 3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | JH
James Hepburn | CF | Vancouver, BC | Blackjack Synegy Kiwi Racing | |
325 | BR
Brad Richards | CF | Mukilteo, WA | HySecurity | |
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FC | New Westminster, BC | ||
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FC | North Bend, OR | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate |
Class totals: CF: 2FC: 3FM: 1
Group 4
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
357 | TD
Tim Deckert | AS | Aurora, OR | NASDA, Stetson Racing Engines | |
721 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
132 | GT1 | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center, Poorvette Racing | ||
350 | GN
George Nordling | GT1 | Oregon City, OR | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ITE | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
367 | ITE | Olympia, WA | English Racing/Kids Inheritance | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
9 | ST | Selah, WA | My Wife/Trackaroo.com/Pat's Autosport/Cobb Tuning Surgeline | ||
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
85 | ST | Portland, OR | Me, Myself and I | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ST | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 2ITE: 2ST: 5
Group 5
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | KS
Karen Stimson | EIP | Battle Ground, WA | God/Grace Enterprises, LLC | |
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | EIP | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | EIP | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com, Advanced Auto Fabrication AAF | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | EIP | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
217 | DP
Duncan Pearce | EIP | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
222 | JS
John Scragg | EIP | Burien, WA | ||
224 | EIP | Hillsboro, OR | |||
413 | EIP | Rocky View County, AB | |||
478 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | |||
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | FIP | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service | |
47 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
02 | GC
Garrett Clark | ITA | Corvallis, OR | vendettacycles.com | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Hayai Gumi | |
145 | PH
Perry Hartman | ITA | Chattaroy, WA | LATE START RACING |
Class totals: EIP: 9FIP: 2ITA: 4
Group 6
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JZ
Jose Zamudio | ESR | Hermiston, OR | Where The Legends R/Columbia River Legends/Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
48 | SE
Scott Eldrege | ESR | |||
72 | KV
Keith Van Dyne | ESR | Vancouver, WA | Columbia River Legends/House of Heather/Red's Truck and Fab | |
143 | BK
Bill Kik | ESR | Hermiston, OR | ||
157 | BK
Bonnie Kik | ESR | Hermiston, OR | Where The Legends R / Columbia River Legends / Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
431 | NK
Neena Kik | ESR | Umatilla, OR | Where The Legends R/Columbia River Legends / Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
701 | RG
Robert Gayton | ESR | Albuquerque, NM | ||
712 | RB
Randy Beddow | ESR | lake tapps, WA | Sunnydale Muffler/Landon Motorsports/Les Schwab/Commercial Structures | |
716 | DS
Duane Swanson | ESR | Burien, Wa | Sunnydale Mufflers | |
764 | KH
Kirk Hall | ESR | Washougal, WA | Acc-U-Set Construction | |
0 | BH
Bob Hillison | FL | Oregon City, OR | Miller Racing | |
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | Brody's Muffler | |
43 | DB
Dave Bennitt | FSR | Camano Island, WA | DMS Motorsports | |
54 | FV | Victoria, BC | Ellice Automotive | ||
461 | AD
Alan Davis | NOW | Colfax, WA | Hot Line Racing |
Class totals: ESR: 10FL: 1FSR: 2FV: 1NOW: 1
Group 7
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
363 | JM
John Moore | NCW | Normandy Park, WA | BoxkitaRacing.com | |
373 | CW
Carol Wong | NCW | Bothell, WA | VCMC.ca | |
374 | NCW | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
375 | JG
Jeff Guscette | NCW | The Dalles, OR | ||
382 | NCW | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
428 | NCW | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
472 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | NCW | Bonney Lake, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
483 | JM
John Morris | NCW | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai |