Entry List
Fri
39
entries
Flagger
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Kenneth Astrove | Flagger | Marblehead, MA |
GB
Gregory Barrington-Smith | Flagger | Vernn, NJ |
KB
Karen Barrington-Smith | Flagger | Vernon, NJ |
Flagger | Spring Hill, FL | |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Richard Brown | Flagger | Hampton Bays, NY |
SC
Stephen Chisholm | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
LF
Linda Fanning | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
tf
thomas e fanning jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | Oklahoma City, OK | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | Flagger | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
BK
Barb Killmer | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Flagger | Tolland, CT |
JL
James Laukaitis | Flagger | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Flagger | Winsted, CT | |
DM
Douglas Myers | Flagger | Berlin, CT |
JP
Jean Petryshyn | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
AS
Andrew Smith | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | Slingerlands, NY | |
JT
Janet Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
JT
Jim Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
TU
Thomas J. Ullrich | Flagger | Bloomingdale, NJ |
PW
Peter Watson | Flagger | Brewster, NY |
DW
Don Wells | Flagger | Hyde Park, NY |
DZ
Deborah Zuilkowski-Nathan | Flagger | West Jefferson, OH |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
John Godfrey | Starter | Bethlehem, CT |
MG
Mark Goodman | Starter | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Starter | Lee, MA |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Seymour, CT |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BM
Bob Melhado | Steward | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RM
Robert Melhado | Steward | Poughkeepsie, NY |
PR
Peter Roberts | Steward | Farmington, CT |
Sat
48
entries
Flagger
39
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Kenneth Astrove | Flagger | Marblehead, MA |
GB
Gregory Barrington-Smith | Flagger | Vernn, NJ |
KB
Karen Barrington-Smith | Flagger | Vernon, NJ |
Flagger | Spring Hill, FL | |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Richard Brown | Flagger | Hampton Bays, NY |
Flagger | Warren, VT | |
Flagger | Warren, VT | |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
SC
Stephen Chisholm | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
Flagger | Grandview, NY | |
LF
Linda Fanning | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
tf
thomas e fanning jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | Oklahoma City, OK | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | Flagger | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
BK
Barb Killmer | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
BK
Bruce Kolker | Flagger | Trumbull, CT |
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Flagger | Tolland, CT |
JL
James Laukaitis | Flagger | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Flagger | Winsted, CT | |
DM
Douglas Myers | Flagger | Berlin, CT |
JP
Jean Petryshyn | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
Flagger | Keene, NH | |
AS
Andrew Smith | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | Slingerlands, NY | |
JT
Janet Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
JT
Jim Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
TU
Thomas J. Ullrich | Flagger | Bloomingdale, NJ |
Flagger | Ramsey, NJ | |
PW
Peter Watson | Flagger | Brewster, NY |
DW
Don Wells | Flagger | Hyde Park, NY |
DZ
Deborah Zuilkowski-Nathan | Flagger | West Jefferson, OH |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
John Godfrey | Starter | Bethlehem, CT |
MG
Mark Goodman | Starter | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Starter | Lee, MA |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
Glen Atamanchuk | Grid | MARTINSVILLE, NJ |
MA
Michael Atamanchuk | Grid | Martinsville, NJ |
Grid | Seymour, CT |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BM
Bob Melhado | Steward | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RM
Robert Melhado | Steward | Poughkeepsie, NY |
PR
Peter Roberts | Steward | Farmington, CT |