Entry List
Event
49
entries
Novice
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | N (GS) | New Hartford, NY | |||
20 | CO
Connor O'Mara | N (SM) | Honeoye Falls, NY | O'Mara Chopshop | |
25 | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
34 | BB
Brandon Brown | N (ES) | Rochester, NY | ||
40 | AW
Aaron Werthmann | N (HS) | |||
47 | DS
Dan Shlyakhtin | N (GS) | |||
66 | N (ES) | Penfield, NY | Stay Puft Marshmallow Corp. | ||
68 | N (CS) | Fairport, NY | |||
72 | AG
Allie Goodson | N (CS) | Rochester, NY | ||
96 | N (HS) | Douglas, MA | |||
109 | PS
Paramjit Sembhi | N (HS) | Bergen, NY | ||
110 | GD
Gary Doster | N (HS) | Orchard Park, NY | none | |
117 | N (GS) | North Java, NY | |||
201 | SO
Sean O'Mara | N (DS) |
Pro
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | GM
George Modlin | P (GS) | Webster, NY |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
9 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing / SNAILRACING.ORG | ||
23 | S1 (CS) | Pittsford, NY | |||
46 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Maplewood Nursing Home | ||
70 | S1 (CS) | Rochester, 1 | Hopefully Not Last Inc. | ||
76 | S1 (CS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | I couldn't afford a Miata. | ||
89 | MK
Miles A Krieg | S1 (CS) | Rochester , ny | ||
123 | S1 (CS) | Scottsville, NY |
Street Group 2 DS,GS,HS
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | S2 (GS) | North Java, NY | |||
17 | CB
Chris Batorski | S2 (FS) | Gates, NY | ||
30 | EH
Erik Hughes | S2 (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | S2 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
90 | ER
Ethan Read | S2 (ES) | Turners Falls, MA | ||
96 | S2 (ES) | Rochester, NY | Racer's Edge Performance | ||
119 | AD
Anthony Delregno | S2 (HS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
501 | JA
Jen Arena | S2 (GS) | Victor, NY |
Street Touring
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | WC
William Crowe | T (STX) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
37 | JH
John Hatakeyama | T (STF) | Redmond, WA | ||
42 | TL
Tim Lombardi | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
81 | SC
Samantha Crowe | T (STX) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
116 | T (STU) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
137 | T (STF) | Easton, PA |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CK
Colin Kingsley | $M (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
8 | AF
Alec Fitzgerald | $M (SM) | |||
51 | KC
Kimberly Carducci | $M (SM) | PITTSFORD, NY | ||
66 | $M (SMF) | Knoxville, TN | |||
89 | DT
Davey Thai | $M (SM) | Clay, NY | ||
117 | GP
Garrett Parlo | $M (SMF) | Clarks Summit, PA |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | CAM | Ontario, NY | marsh insulation |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny |
Prepared + Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | M (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
21 | M (CP) | Farmington , NY | |||
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (BM) | Walworth, NY | ||
342 | MS
Mike Stutzman | M (CP) | Rochester, NY |