Entry List
Event
93
entries
Novice
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RJ
Richard Jenkins | N (AS) | Churchville, NY | ||
7 | N (GS) | New Hartford, NY | |||
25 | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
26 | N (BS) | honeoye falls, ny | |||
28 | CR
Colin Ransom | N (GS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
35 | N (CS) | Tonawanda, NY | |||
37 | N (DS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
44 | N (BS) | North Tonawanda, NY | |||
51 | N (STX) | Canandaigua, NY | HSL, LLC R2 Racing | ||
55 | SP
Shawn Pangburn | N (FS) | |||
66 | N (DS) | Penfield, NY | |||
68 | N (CS) | Fairport, NY | |||
71 | JD
Jimmy DeMarco | N (FS) | Tonawanda, NY | ||
75 | N (DS) | San Francisco, CA | |||
76 | BF
Blaine Fairchilds | N (CS) | Franklin, NY | ||
615 | IK
Ian Kelsey | N (FS) | Scottsville, NY | ||
777 | JR
Jack Rossow | N (FS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
869 | PR
Phil Rovitelli | N (SMF) | Webster, NY |
Pro
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (BS) | Webster, NY | ||
11 | BW
Bret Wallace | P (HS) | Cheektowaga, NY | Daily drivers FTW | |
69 | P (BS) | Farmington, NY | Wu-Tang Financial | ||
89 | GL
George Little | P (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | P (GS) | Webster, NY | ||
101 | MA
Mike Aversa | P (SM) | Whitby, ON | ||
159 | SN
Scott Newton | P (KM) | Chittenango, NY |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DF
David Feor | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Brazzers | |
6 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
22 | PN
Paul Nandra | S1 (BS) | North York, ON | ||
23 | S1 (CS) | Pittsford, NY | |||
46 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Maplewood Nursing Home | ||
67 | S1 (BS) | Cicero, NY | |||
71 | JH
John Hatakeyama | S1 (CS) | Redmond, WA | ||
76 | S1 (CS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | I couldn't afford a Miata. | ||
79 | JW
Joseph Welch | S1 (BS) | Rochester, Ny | ||
82 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
89 | MK
Miles A Krieg | S1 (CS) | Rochester , ny | ||
112 | S1 (CS) | Rochester, 1 | Hopefully Not Last Inc. | ||
123 | S1 (CS) | Scottsville, NY | |||
169 | DS
Dana Sibilio | S1 (BS) | FARMINGTON, NY | Wu-Tang Financial |
Street Group 2 DS,GS,HS
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | S2 (GS) | Lockport, NY | |||
13 | S2 (FS) | North Java, NY | The wind | ||
14 | LL
Lynn LaForte | S2 (GS) | Rush, NY | ||
16 | S2 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
27 | DG
David Griffin | S2 (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
30 | EH
Erik Hughes | S2 (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
41 | JC
John Croasdaile | S2 (HS) | Massena, NY | ||
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | S2 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
56 | S2 (ES) | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering | ||
73 | S2 (HS) | Baldwinsville, NY | Magnum PI | ||
85 | CP
Christopher Peterman | S2 (HS) | North Syracuse, NY | ||
90 | ER
Ethan Read | S2 (ES) | Turners Falls, MA | ||
793 | RH
Randall Humphreys | S2 (FS) | LIverpool, NY | ||
843 | AD
Anthony Delregno | S2 (HS) | West Henrietta, NY |
Street Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NS
Nick Schneller | $M | Fairport, NY | ||
1 | BD
Bob Day | $M (SM) | Holley, NY | ||
7 | CK
Colin Kingsley | $M (SM) | Pittsford , NY | ||
44 | NA
Nooreldin Amer | $M (SSM) | Syracuse, NY | ||
55 | CW
Chris Wirth | $M (SM) | Rochester, NY | STM | |
66 | $M (SMF) | Knoxville, TN | |||
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | $M (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
89 | DT
Davey Thai | $M (SM) | Clay, NY | ||
91 | RS
RJ SUROWICK | $M (SM) | Bowmansville, NY | ||
399 | CH
Chad Harvey | $M (SM) | Webster, NY |
Street Touring
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NP
Nick Pasternack | T (STR) | Rochester, NY | ||
8 | SC
Samantha Crowe | T (STX) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
11 | T (STR) | SYRACUSE, NY | sponsor me! | ||
13 | T (STR) | Easton, PA | Napp Motorsports and Murphy's Law | ||
17 | BK
Brandon Kaswer | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
48 | TL
Tim Lombardi | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
50 | CM
Cameron Martineau | T (STS) | Hampstead, NH | ||
95 | T (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
111 | CM
Christopher Messenger | T (STU) | Rochester, Ny | ||
116 | T (STU) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
186 | SH
Shaun Hallam | T (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Flying Spaghetti Monster | |
199 | T (STS) | Lorraine, NY | |||
216 | TB
Timothy Bender | T (STX) | Hamburg, NY | ||
517 | T (STX) | Canandaigua, NY |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | CAM | Caledonia, NY | |||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | CAM | Ontario, NY | marsh insulation |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | $ (ASP) | Hilton, NY | |||
33 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Black Frog Racing | ||
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny | |||
54 | AH
Andrew Hutteman | $ (ESP) | Sodus, NY | Rainbow Dragon Motorsport | |
61 | $ (FSP) | Canandaigua, NY | Riter Vintage Car Care, Mountain Shart Motorsports | ||
96 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Racer's Edge Performance |
Prepared + Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | M (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
17 | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
21 | M (CP) | Farmington , NY | |||
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (FM) | Walworth, NY | It's For Sale | |
342 | MS
Mike Stutzman | M (CP) | Rochester, NY |
Junior Kart B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing |
Junior Kart C
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AF
Alex Fish | JC | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
15 | MK
Mads Kroll | JC | Pittsford, NY | Doctor Squish |