Entry List
Race
81
entries
A IT
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DA
Devin Anderson | ITA | De Forest, WI | ||
- | TB
Thomas Bernacki | ITA | Chicago, IL | Med-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue | |
- | ITA | Hinsdale, IL | EZ Racing | ||
- | AB
Allan Braatz | ITA | Sun Prairie, WI | ||
- | BE
Bob Effinger | ITA | New Berlin, WI | KBE | |
- | MG
Matthew Gerdisch | ITA | Mequon, WI | ||
- | ITA | Peoria, IL | |||
- | MJ
Matthew Jeffrey | ITA | Grayslake, IL | none | |
- | ITA | Palatine, IL | |||
- | FO
Fergal O'Shea | ITA | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
- | ER
Emily Rembas | ITA | Oak Creek, WI | ||
- | TR
Tim Richmond | ITA | Ottawa, IL | Old Milwaukee | |
- | GS
Gregory Scrine | ITA | WILMETTE, Il | ||
- | ST
Steve TIngle | ITA | Andover, MN | BG Automotive of MN | |
- | ITB | Ottawa, IL | |||
- | GD
Greg Donlan | ITB | Elburn, IL | Donlan Racing J's Repair & Performance | |
- | MD
Michael Donlan | ITB | Mackinaw, IL | ||
- | ITB | Aurora, IL | J's Repair & Performance | ||
- | ITB | Oswego, IL | J's Repair & Performance | ||
- | RK
Richard Kneubuehl* | ITC | Rockford, IL | Park Avenue Limousine | |
- | NK
Nicole Krueger | ITD | Burlington, WI |
Class totals: ITA: 14ITB: 5ITC: 1ITD: 1
B Sm Form
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | F5 | River Grove, IL | |||
- | CFF | South Holland, IL | Open Joist | ||
- | CFF | Brooklyn, WI | |||
- | JD
John Dewey | FV | Crystal Lake, IL | Pension check | |
- | DF
Dave Fichter | FV | Oak Brook, IL | ||
- | CSRF | Appleton, WI | The Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
- | CSRF | Sterling, IL | Accurate Firearms Instruction |
Class totals: CFF: 2CSRF: 2F5: 1FV: 2
C Big Prod
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JC
Jared Cromas | ST1 | West Chicago, IL | Rebel Alliance | |
- | RK
Richard Kneubuehl* | ST1 | Rockford, IL | Park Avenue Limousine | |
- | PK
Patrick Kroll | ST1 | BELOIT, WI | ||
- | JV
Jeff Vance | ST1 | Rockford, IL | Boostin Performance / RNR Tire Express | |
- | JZ
Joe Ziltener | GT2 | Oregon, WI | none | |
- | MH
Matt Haushalter | GT3 | Madison, WI | My Wallet | |
- | EK
Eric Kwasigroh | GTSC | East Peoria, IL | ||
- | SP | Garden Prairie, IL | Rockford Riding Club | ||
- | WK
Walt Kelley | SP | Brookston, IN | Kelley Engineering | |
- | DP | Pardeeville, WI | JahnAutosport | ||
- | GC
Gary Cooke | EP | Elk Grove Village, IL | ||
- | CS
Chris Schreyer | EP | Dubuque, IA | Performance Fabrication/Tim Schreyer | |
- | JW
John Wierz | EP | Kiel, WI | ||
- | MZ
Martin Zimmerman | ITGT | Palatine, IL |
Class totals: DP: 1EP: 3GT2: 1GT3: 1GTSC: 1ITGT: 1SP: 2ST1: 4
D Big Form
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JF
Jeffrey Feldman | CSR | Highland Park, IL | ||
- | FA | Winnebago, WI | Greenfield Motorsports | ||
- | FA | Florence, CO | Jahn Autosport | ||
- | FA | Carpentersville, IL | |||
- | TR
Tim Roach | FA | Janesville, WI | none | |
- | DD
Denis Downs | FC | Palos Heights, IL | Midwestern Council | |
- | FR
Frank E Riemann | FC | McHENRY, IL | ||
- | VB
Vernon Brown | CFI | waunakee, WI | BROWN AUTO |
Class totals: CFI: 1CSR: 1FA: 4FC: 2
E Sm Prod
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TB
Thomas Bernacki | ITS | Chicago, IL | Med-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue | |
- | TM
Tom Miller | ITS | Dousman, WI | Bakers Quality Pizza Crusts | |
- | TS
Tim Schreyer | ITS | Dubuque, IA | Schreyer Motorsports, Hoosier | |
- | ST2 | Round Lake, IL | Your Mom | ||
- | ER
Emily Rembas | FP | Oak Creek, WI | ||
- | EZ
Eugene Zinanni | FP | |||
- | GP | Pardeeville, WI | JahnAutosport | ||
- | GP | De Forest, WI | Me | ||
- | JB
James Bennett | SM | Fort Atkinson, WI | Mountain Man Guns/Wisconsin Lift Truck | |
- | SM | Hinsdale, IL | EZ Racing | ||
- | AB
Allan Braatz | SM | Sun Prairie, WI | ||
- | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
- | MG
Matthew Gerdisch | SM | Mequon, WI | ||
- | SM | Peoria, IL | |||
- | RL
Rich Leineweber | SM | Racine, WI | Fat Samurai Racing | |
- | TM
Todd Montgomery | SM | Monroe, WI | ||
- | FO
Fergal O'Shea | SM | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
- | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
- | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
- | TR
Tim Richmond | SM | Ottawa, IL | Old Milwaukee | |
- | GS
Gregory Scrine | SM | WILMETTE, Il | ||
- | ST
Steve TIngle | SM | Andover, MN | BG Automotive of MN |
Class totals: FP: 2GP: 2ITS: 3SM: 14ST2: 1
F V/H
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MF
Michael Feldman | VH | Riverwoods, IL | ||
- | VH | Oswego, IL | |||
- | WK
Walt Kelley | VH | Brookston, IN | Kelley Engineering | |
- | JM
John Malmquist | VH | Madison, WI | Viking Racing | |
- | VH | Delafield, WI | Team Fable Racing | ||
- | BO
Bill Oakes | VH | Libertyville, IL | ||
- | GP
Gretchen Patey | VH | Madison, WI | ||
- | JS
John Salisbury | VH | Gurnee, IL | ||
- | VH | Deerfield, IL | Apex Consulting |