Entry List
Saturday
28
entries
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | YP
Yingjie Pan | All street classes | AS | Richmond, BC | ||
92 | JW
Jess Withell | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | |
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
32 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | SoloPro Driving School, RASE Inc. | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
421 | AX
Allen Xu | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | WD
Wayne Dyck | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB |
F Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AK
Aidan Kwa | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
6 | AM
Artur Michalczyk | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
11 | TM
Tazza Mciver | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
14 | TM
Tom Millard | All street classes | FS | Lethbridge, AB | RASE Inc., SoloPro Driving School | |
53 | All street classes | FS | Stettler, AB | My Family! | ||
360 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
361 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
426 | AZ
Austen Zaremba | All street classes | FS | Airdrie, AB | ||
930 | All street classes | FS | Stettler, AB | My Family! |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | RF
Richard Flores | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB | ||
463 | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
747 | KM
Keely Mackie | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | Benchmark Concrete |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | LG
Lisa Grzesiak | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | ||
33 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | All street modified classes | SM | Foothills, AB | |||
205 | AC
Alexander Carson | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | JC
James Callaghan | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Calgary, AB | ||
77 | MK
Matthew Kelder | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Cranbrook, BC |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | ZS
Zach Schiavone | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Calgary, AB | Benchmark Concrete |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | All prepared classes | FP | Calgary, AB |