Entry List
Event 1
54
entries
Stock FWD
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dmitry Beliaev | SF | Marlborough, MA | ||
SF | Maynard, ma | FunHondas | ||
RM
Ryan Moyes | SF | Goffstown, NH | ||
SF | Highland Mills, NY |
Stock AWD
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA | Huntington, MA | Frog Racing | ||
SA | Peabody, MA | Diamond Star Motors | ||
ZM
Zack Miller | SA | FARMINGTON, CT | Beyond selfish | |
PM
Paul Mirkhani | SA | Norwalk, CT | ||
MM
Michael Mordoff | SA | Ansonia , CT | Thanks Paul! M&M Motorsports, Last Minute Racing | |
TM
Tyler Moser | SA | Richwood, OH | ||
SA | Colts Neck, NJ | Turtle Rally Team / Big Shed Racing / RallyCore / TurboTek Tuning | ||
RS
Randall Salisbury | SA | Queensbury, NY | ||
MS
Margaret Sharron | SA | Huntington, MA | Frog Racing | |
DS
Dan Smith | SA | Lyman, ME | ||
SA | Guyton, GA | Wicked Nasty Motorsports | ||
KV
Kadence Verge | SA | Peru, MA | Roger | |
KV
Keith Verge | SA | Peru, MA | Roger |
Prepared AWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Adam Brodeur | PA | Haddam, CT | 187Racing | |
EB
Elizabeth Brodeur | PA | plainville , Ct | 187Racing | |
NF
Nate Field | PA | Asheville, NC | Yes, please. | |
PA | Fitchburg, MA | Finnish Line Farm,North End Subaru,KTR racing | ||
PA | Westport, CT | |||
pm
philip mueller | PA | Haddam, CT | P3 Racing | |
PA | Salem, CT | ReganRacing | ||
mz
mark zytkovicz | PA | Andover, MA |
Modified RWD
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kevin Brolin | MR | Randolph, MA | Tacoma frame rust recall | |
GC
Graham Cullen | MR | Rochester, NH | ||
MR | Laconia , NH | Spuds Dingus Stunt Driving School | ||
MR | Somerville, MA | Overnight Parts From Japan | ||
MR | Mont Vernon, NH | Tomtronics | ||
AL
Alex Lombardi | MR | Norwich, CT | Cypher Motorsports | |
RO
Raphael Orlove | MR | New York, NY |
Modified FWD
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Steven Anderson | MF | Providence, RI | ||
MF | Sharon, MA | Brian's Garage in Needham | ||
AC
Andrew Chapin | MF | Shelton, CT | ||
JC
Jessica Cohen | MF | pawtucket, RI | Banchwerks | |
MF | Lincoln, RI | Banchwerks | ||
AS
Adam Shannahan | MF | Cumberland, RI | ||
MF | Lincoln, RI | Banchwerks/jersey mikes | ||
MF | Walden, NY | |||
MF | Methuen, Ma | flame thrower sidepipes, Brick, Andrew Chapin's blood sweat and tears | ||
MF | coventry, RI | Banchwerks |
Modified AWD
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Torren Carlson | MA | New Castle, DE | ||
AC
Andrew Chuckta | MA | Rocky Hill, CT | Ejecto-seato cuz | |
BC
Benjamin Chuong | MA | Berlin, CT | Ejecto-seato cuz | |
AD
Amy Dilks | MA | Pleasant Valley, NY | ||
KP
Kristina Pacheco | MA | Suffield, CT | ||
RP
Robert Pellerin | MA | Merrimack , NH | Kinetic Motor Works | |
MA | Turners Falls, MA | Subimods, #backyardhack, Nemesis Photo | ||
KS
Kyle Schroder | MA | Easthampton, MA | None. | |
RW
Ryan Wilcox | MA | Suffield, CT | Dent Sport Garage, JNA performance.com, larryspower.com, DISSIZT! clothing, ctsubie.com |
Exhibition (non-championship)
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ab
alan boulanger | EX | Amherst, MA | ||
EX | Windsor, CT | United Mom Car Association of America (Econocar Division) | ||
SC
Scott Clark | EX | Pittsfield, MA | Frog Racing |