Entry List
AutoX
107
entries
PAX
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SS) | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
8 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CSP) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
010 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STF) | Mililani, HI | PriusZilla | |
10 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
24 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
48 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
91 | JK
James Ky | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Aiea, HI | ||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
124 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
421 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FSP) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | The Spanish Inquisition |
Rookie
30
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | ||
4 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
04 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | |||
005 | VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI | GreenBottle Productions | |
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (GS) | Mililani, HI | Wife | |
06 | DR
Daniel Roberts | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (EM) | San Diego , CA | ||
9 | JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | ||
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSP) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
011 | PF
Philip Finch | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (DS) | Seattle, WA | ||
11 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (AS) | Kailua, HI | |||
18 | RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
018 | TT
Trevor Turner | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Kailua, HI | ||
22 | CM
Cory Mullen | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ES) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
23 | PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (BS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
26 | RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SMF) | Waianae, HI | Dicks Garage | |
30 | KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STF) | Pearl City, HI | ||
39 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
41 | JJ
Julian Jones | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Aiea, HI | ||
45 | CA
Christopher Aoki | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
50 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | FindYourHawaiiHome.com | ||
57 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Waianae, HI | CowWorks Unlimited | ||
060 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (GS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
62 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STR) | Harker Heights, TX | Karcepts.com | ||
68 | TV
Tyler Volcensek | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
75 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | |||
86 | JB
Joshua Boliek | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | ||
92 | KN
Kellen Nadatani | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (BS) | Eleele, HI | ||
107 | EG
Edward Graves | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Waipahu, HI | ||
141 | WJ
Whitney Jones | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Aiea, HI | ||
146 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STS) | Ewa Beach, HI |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Run 1: Work 2 | AS | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
22 | Run 1: Work 2 | AS | Lihue, HI | Carris, SHG Motorworks |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
72 | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Aiea, HI | Red Rocket | ||
922 | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
22 | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | HS | Taylorville, IL | |||
759 | DL
Daniel Laroque | Run 1: Work 2 | HS | Koloa, HI | Garden Island Rig & Repair |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LC
Leon Clark | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Waipahu, HI | Shade Tree Motorsports, Competition Clutch, Motovicity | |
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Waipahu, HI | ||
311 | DL
David Labao | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Honolulu, HI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Run 1: Work 2 | CSP | Kaneohe, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Wahiawa, HI | AMSoil, EMP & ISC Suspension | ||
81 | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Mililani, HI |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Mililani, HI | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
280 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kailua, HI |
D Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kailua, HI | |||
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
99 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI | TNB | ||
199 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Wahiawa, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
95 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | OPAC Airsoft, Omega Airsoft Shop | ||
333 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WD
William Dearmore | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Honolulu, Hi | Team Spoolish | |
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
17 | DW
Derek Woods | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
35 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
66 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | ||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
18 | EM
Eric Minugh | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Laie, HI | ||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | aiea, HI | Wife |
Formula Junior A
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJA | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil |
Formula Junior B
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
6 | WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
8 | PD
Payten Downey | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Honolulu, HI | Daylight | |
9 | NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | McLaren | |
88 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and Dad | ||
108 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts |
Work Assignments
107
entries
PAX
13
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 3) | Waianae, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
JK
James Ky | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 4) | Aiea, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 3) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
30
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
CA
Christopher Aoki | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
JB
Joshua Boliek | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Waianae, HI |
PF
Philip Finch | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Seattle, WA |
EG
Edward Graves | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (T/S) | Kailua, HI | |
JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
JJ
Julian Jones | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 2) | Aiea, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Harker Heights, TX | |
WJ
Whitney Jones | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | Aiea, HI |
KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Waianae, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
CM
Cory Mullen | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Announcer) | Kaneohe, HI |
KN
Kellen Nadatani | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Eleele, HI |
KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Starter) | Pearl City, HI |
DR
Daniel Roberts | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | San Diego , CA |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (T/S) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
TT
Trevor Turner | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Kailua, HI |
TV
Tyler Volcensek | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | AS (Safety) | Lihue, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | AS (Safety) | Virginia Beach, VA |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (T/S) | Pearl City, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (CC) | Aiea, HI |
C Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Pole 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Gate) | Americus, GA |
E Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PF
Peter Fong | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
H Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Pole 2) | Taylorville, IL | |
DL
Daniel Laroque | Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Pole 1) | Koloa, HI |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LC
Leon Clark | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Pole 2) | Waipahu, HI |
DL
David Labao | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Grid) | Waipahu, HI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | CSP (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Patrol 1) | Wahiawa, HI |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
D Modified
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 1) | Wahiawa, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 2) | Kailua, HI | |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Patrol 3) | Mililani, HI | |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 1) | Kaaawa, HI |
E Modified
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | EM (CC) | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (T/S) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (CC) | Mililani, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (T/S) | Estes Park, CO | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Instructor) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
WD
William Dearmore | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, Hi |
GK
George Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Grid) | Waipahu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
DW
Derek Woods | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Patrol 2) | Annandale, Va |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
EM
Eric Minugh | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Pole 1) | Laie, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KH
Kerry Hood | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Announcer) | aiea, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior A
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJA (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior B
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PD
Payten Downey | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Taylorville, IL | |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Pearl City, HI | |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |
WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |