Practice #2
72
entries
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | JB
Joe Brown | BS | Dayton, MN | ||
918 | TH
Terry Higgins | BS | Zimmerman, MN | Higgins Motor Sports |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
778 | JH
Jordan Hill | CS | New Albany, OH | ||
860 | MD
Matt Dittbenner | CS | Hugo, MN |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
719 | MG
Michael Geronime | DS | Bloomington, MN |
E Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
537 | BL
Brent Lucio | ES | Saint Paul, MN | ||
715 | SH
Sor Her | ES | Hugo, MN | ||
828 | ES | Stillwater, MN | |||
925 | ES | Minneapolis, MN | First Financial Security Inc | ||
956 | ES | Chanhassen, MN | |||
50 | ES (P) | Lakewood Ranch, FL | |||
64 | JR
Jeffrey Rye | ES (P) | Bloomington, MN | ||
279 | AA
Adam Ansorge | ES (P) | Austin, MN | Beinert Motorsports |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
819 | SH
Shannon Higgins | GS | Zimmerman, MN | ||
635 | GS (Z) | Robbinsdale, MN | Savings Account | ||
653 | GS (Z) | Robbinsdale, MN | Savings Account |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | HS | Minneapolis, MN | |||
378 | RD
Ron Deaven | HS | Savage, MN | ||
408 | HS | Chaska, MN | |||
576 | KK
Kwasi Kyeremeh | HS | Rochester, MN | ||
61 | TF
Todd Freeman | HS (P) | Plymouth, MN | The Alignment Guy |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BS
Bryan Schintgen | STF | Coon Rapids, MN |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
593 | STS | Rosemount, MN | |||
686 | AR
Alec Regan | STS | Duluth, MN | ||
689 | RR
Ray Regan | STS | lakeville, MN | ||
12 | STS (P) | Forest Lake, MN | Mazda, Jeff The Alignment Guy | ||
59 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | DT
David Thompson | STR (P) | Lone Jack, MO | Pokin’ Stick Racing | |
939 | CM
Cullen Murphy | STR (P) | Minneapolis, MN |
C Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | CSP | Minneapolis, MN | ConeCoach.com, Mazdaspeed, Hoosier, The Alignment Guy | ||
82 | CSP | Tarzana, CA | |||
198 | TC
Todd Cochran | CSP | Minneapolis, MN | Apruve, Mazdaspeed | |
91 | KL
Katie Lacey | CSP (Z) | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, SoloPro, Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
98 | CSP (P) | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, SoloPro, Mazdaspeed, Hoosier |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | ESP | Champlin, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
705 | CAM-T | Minneapolis , MN | Steelburg industries & (QA1) |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | ASP (P) | Lakeville, MN | |||
757 | TZ
Ted Zwieg | ASP (Z) | Lino Lakes, MN |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
710 | NB
Nick Brett | SMF | Farmington, MN |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
281 | LF
Lee Frisvold | SSM | Becker, MN | ||
404 | JZ
Jack Zeng | SSM | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
951 | SSM | Saint Paul, MN | In 1972, a crack commando unit was sent to prison by a military court for a crime they didn't commit |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | FM (P) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
199 | FM (P) | Minneapolis, MN | #ForTheGloryofFMOD!!! |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | PK
Paul Kelsey | KM | Prior Lake, MN |
Novice
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | N | Minnetonka, MN | |||
100 | NL
Neng Lee | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
121 | KW
Kyle Waters | N | Princeton, MN | GB Racing | |
121 | MW
Mike Waters | N | Princeton, MN | GB Racing | |
174 | KN
Khang Nguyen | N | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
200 | AM
Adam Malovrh | N | St. Louis Park, MN | n/a | |
204 | N | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
211 | JK
Justin Kiehl | N | Bloomington, MN | ||
222 | PY
Patrick Yang | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
288 | DB
Darren Brooke | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
388 | TS
Thorlief Stangebye | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
402 | N | Saint Paul, MN | |||
414 | CD
Charles D'Cruz | N | Apple Valley, MN | ||
425 | KG
Kari Gerstner | N | Maple Plain, MN | ||
445 | JK
JOHN KRENZ | N | farmington , MN | ||
488 | DS
David Stangebye | N | Minneapolis, Mi | ||
500 | DP
Daniel Personius | N | Maple Plain, MN | ||
538 | N | Plymouth, MN | None | ||
549 | N | Delano, MN | Dead Bear Racing | ||
732 | PN
Paul Nygren | N | Wyoming, MN | ||
851 | N | Duluth, MN | |||
857 | N | Long Lake, MN | Square One Foods | ||
884 | TO
Tony O'Neil | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
904 | DG
David Granger | N | Minneapolis, MN |
Vintage
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | HK
Harold Kachelmyer | V | Saint Paul, MN | ||
772 | JD
John Dunlap | V | Richfield, MN |