Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
58
entries
Novice PAX Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AM
Alaina McCrispin | N (ES) | Huntsville, AL | Daddy | |
89 | LT
Lacey Truett | N (STX) | Ohatchee, AL |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | GO
George Oehl | SS | Benbrook, TX |
Pro PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | X (BS) | Huntsville, AL | |||
74 | X (CS) | Falkville, AL | Sally's Riding Stable | ||
96 | X (GS) | Lenoir City, TN | |||
99 | CM
Clay McCool | X (CS) | Dubai, UAE | Camber Envy Racing |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | BS | Huntsville, AL | www.marketing-ontheweb.com | ||
59 | MB
Miky Basso | BS | Millbrook, AL |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CS | southside, AL | |||
67 | CS | Portage, MI |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SJ
Shane Jacobs | DS | Birmingham, AL | ||
6 | CA
Chris Asmus | DS | Moody, AL | Serra Mazda |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | WP
William Heath Patterson | ES | Fyffe, AL | ||
38 | ES | Flintstone, GA | Fastech Motorsports | ||
97 | ES | Indian Springs, AL | |||
116 | AM
Alan McCrispin | ES | Huntsville, AL | Daddy |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | FS | McCalla, AL | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ | ||
90 | FS | Kimberly, AL | |||
98 | FS | Chattanooga, TN | Fastech Motorsports, Cars and Coffee | ||
190 | ZH
Zachary Hardiman | FS | Kimberly, AL |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DS
David Steger | GS | Sandy Springs, GA |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HS | Birmingham, AL | |||
146 | SB
Scott Bodette | HS | Birmingham, AL |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STX | Northport, AL | |||
68 | STX | Summerville, GA | The Bank of Jeff | ||
68 | MA
Max Appelbaum | STX | Trion, GA | The Bank of Jeff | |
86 | STX | Ohatchee, AL | Team Truett Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JL
Jerry Ledford | STU | Opelika, AL | Tiger Tire and Auto | |
42 | STU | Huntsville, AL |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MW
Mike Wenning | STR | Birmingham, AL | Bike Like of Hoover | |
63 | LP
Lawrence Possien | STR | Chelsea, AL | Miataland Renegades | |
66 | STR | Birmingham, AL | |||
77 | STR | Birmingham, AL | |||
127 | GB
Gerald Buker | STR | Newnan, GA |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GB
Glenn Baeske | BSP | Huntsville, AL | ||
35 | CB
Christopher Braue | BSP | Trussville, AL |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CSP | Birmingham, AL | |||
10 | CSP | Birmingham, AL | The Parts Group | ||
57 | WL
Wally Lacey | CSP | Lapine, AL | Haigler Auto |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CF
Craig Freese | DSP | Moody, AL | ||
42 | JF
John Furr | DSP | Montgomery, AL |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Anniston, AL | Defined Performance | ||
149 | JM
Jordan Mcdonough | SM | Birmingham, AL |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SSM | Madison, AL | |||
10 | NR
Nick Reynolds | SSM | Madison, AL | ||
19 | AB
Alan Branch | SSM | Moody, AL |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | EB
Erik Brakhage | SMF | Lincoln, AL | ||
33 | KG
Kurtis Graben | SMF | Alabaster, AL | ||
42 | SY
Sean Yoder | SMF | Harpersville , AL | Modern Mopar Magazine, SIMCRAFT.com |
X Prepared Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | XP | Saint Augustine, FL | |||
18 | XP | Birmingham, AL | |||
49 | JB
Josh Bassett | XP | Chelsea, AL | ||
50 | XP | Birmingham, AL | Neira’s Auto Upholstery | ||
71 | NS
Nick Stone | XP | Alabaster, AL | ||
181 | XP | Athens, AL |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CS
Casey Stallings | FM | Pell City, AL | Stallings Motorsports |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KM | Harvest, AL |