Attendee List
1. Legends Concours
48
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B-105 | RA
Ray Almendralejo | Confirmed | M | Roseville, CA | ||
B-108 | OA
Octavio Arreaza | Confirmed | M | Valencia, CA | ||
B-118 | GA
Gavin Arthurs | Confirmed | 2002 | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | ||
B-131 | DB
David Baine | Confirmed | SC | Cotati, CA | ||
B-102 | Confirmed | Concours | San Jose, CA | |||
B-135 | BB
Brett Butler | Confirmed | M | Incline Villagw, NV | ||
B-122 | Confirmed | Concours | San Francisco Bay Area, CA | |||
B-145 | LC
Larry Castro | Confirmed | M | Cupertino, CA | ||
B-139 | PC
Paul Chavez | Confirmed | M | Watsonville, CA | ||
B-127 | DD
David Dapper | Confirmed | Coupe | Los Angeles, CA | ||
B-129 | Confirmed | M | Fremont, CA | Alekshop | ||
B-111 | MD
Mike Doyle | Confirmed | Concours | Bothell, WA | ||
B-123 | RF
Rob Ferrero | Confirmed | Coupe | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
B-133 | New | M | Calgary, AB | |||
B-148 | EF
Eddy Funahashi | Confirmed | SC | Hanford, CA | ||
B-125 | JG
Jeff Goss | Confirmed | M | Saratoga, CA | ||
B-126 | JG
Jan Gullett | Confirmed | Coupe | Tiburon, CA | ||
B-138 | YJ
Young Jin | Confirmed | SC | Seattle, WA | ||
B-115 | FL
Fred Larimer | Confirmed | SC | Menifee, CA | ||
B-143 | RL
Robert Leoni | New | Coupe | Oakland, CA | ||
B-130 | RL
Rich Lobdill | Confirmed | SC | San Anselmo, CA | ||
B-146 | CM
Craig McLaughlin | New | Vintage | Encinitas, CA | ||
B-110 | BM
Ben Miller | New | 2002 | Pomona, CA | ||
B-144 | OM
Oscar Miranda | New | SC | Madera, CA | ||
B-104 | BN
Bob Newman | Confirmed | M | Los Gatos, CA | ||
B-134 | LN
Lisa Norris | Confirmed | Clean | Seaside, CA | ||
B-107 | MN
Marc Norris | Confirmed | M | West Hills, CA | ||
B-121 | TP
Tom Panacci | Confirmed | Coupe | Vacaville, CA | ||
B-124 | JP
Jerry Peluffo | Confirmed | Concours | Millbrae, Ca | ||
B-117 | RP
Ron Perry | Confirmed | Coupe | Duarte, CA | ||
B-140 | CR
Charles Rich | New | Coupe | Holladay, UT | ||
B-141 | CR
Charles Rich | New | Coupe | Holladay, UT | ||
B-142 | TR
Tiffany Rich | New | Coupe | Holladay, UT | ||
B-136 | PR
Pierre Rogers | Confirmed | M | Auburn, CA | ||
B-103 | SS
Scott Saylor | New | Clean | Tucson, AZ | ||
B-109 | CS
Christian Schmidt | New | Concours | Grapevine, TX | AERISTO | |
B-114 | CS
Colleen Sheehan | Confirmed | Vintage | Costa Mesa, CA | ||
B-113 | CS
Colleen Sheehan | Confirmed | Vintage | Costa Mesa, CA | ||
B-137 | TS
Tej Singh | Confirmed | M | Los Altos, CA | ||
B-106 | DS
Dieter Stenger | Confirmed | SC | Auburn, CA | ||
B-132 | JS
Joshua Stern | Confirmed | Coupe | North Hollywood, CA | ||
- | DS
David Stillwell | Confirmed | M | Huntington Beach, CA | BMWCCA | |
B-112 | LT
Lo Toney | Confirmed | M | Emeryville , CA | ||
B-101 | JW
Jeff Warner | Confirmed | Clean | Carson City, NV | ||
B-128 | SW
Steve Winters | Confirmed | M | Reno, NV | ||
B-147 | CW
Cordelia Wolfe | Confirmed | 2002 | Tiburon, CA | ||
B-148 | dw
delia wolfe | New | 2002 | Burlingame, CA | ||
B-116 | WW
Wayne Wundram | Confirmed | Coupe | Visalia, CA |
Class totals: 2002: 4Clean: 3Concours: 5Coupe: 11M: 15SC: 7Vintage: 3
3. Legends Corral
159
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GA
George Aguilar | Confirmed | Fresno, CA | ||||
SA
Steve Alvarez | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | ||||
LA
Lawrence Ambrosio | Confirmed | Gardena, CA | ||||
BA
B Andrews | New | Carmel Valley, CA | ||||
JA
Joseph Argenal | Confirmed | Hercules, CA | ||||
JA
Joseph Argenal | Confirmed | Hercules, CA | ||||
CA
Christopher Aumais | Confirmed | Los Angeles, CA | ||||
MB
Manuel Baladad | Confirmed | Salinas, CA | ||||
GB
Gary Balleisen | Confirmed | Boise, ID | ||||
AB
Albert Barreto | Confirmed | Monterey, CA | ||||
SB
Steve Beardsley | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||||
BB
Barry Behr | Confirmed | Palo Alto, CA | ||||
GB
Greg Belemjian | Confirmed | Clovis, CA | ||||
JB
John Bergen | Confirmed | Fullerton, CA | ||||
RB
Robert Bergstrom | Confirmed | Culver City, CA | ||||
Confirmed | VENDOR | Hollister, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Palo Alto, CA | |||||
JB
J H Bondeson | Confirmed | Sacramento, CA | ||||
DB
David Booth | New | Vista, CA | ||||
SB
Steve Bosch | New | Seattle, WA | ||||
SB
Spenser Branch | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||||
JB
John Britton | Confirmed | Lafayette, CA | ||||
Confirmed | PAcific GRove, CA | |||||
Confirmed | JUDGE | PAcific GRove, CA | ||||
PC
Paul Cain | Confirmed | Newport Beach, CA | ||||
KC
Karra Canum | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | ||||
MC
Malcolm Cardoz | Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA | ||||
NC
Nicholas Caron | Confirmed | Damascus, OR | ||||
CC
Christian Chavez-mejia | New | Fresno, CA | CnC Fresno RSpeedLifestyle | |||
GC
Greg Chittum | Confirmed | Concord, CA | IMBMparts,com | |||
PC
Paul Chrisman | Confirmed | Sonoma, CA | ||||
MC
Mark Cohen | Confirmed | Ojai, CA | MR Z3 | |||
GC
Gary Collins | Confirmed | Escondido, CA | ||||
DC
Douglas Cook | Confirmed | Alamo, CA | ||||
PC
Phil Cook | Confirmed | Palo Alto, CA | ||||
JC
Jeff Cowan | Confirmed | Woodside, CA | ||||
MC
Michael Crommett | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | ||||
DC
Don Cuesta | Confirmed | Glendale, CA | ||||
RC
Roy Culver | Confirmed | LAKE OSWEGO, OR | ||||
FD
FRANZ DE LA VEGA | Confirmed | Santa Clara, CA | ||||
VD
Vince Dimaggio | Confirmed | Monterey, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Salinas, CA | Edge Motoworks / Erickson Automotive | ||||
BD
Brendan Dolan | Confirmed | Belmont, CA | ||||
CD
Chris Donnelly | Confirmed | Madera, CA | ||||
LD
Lindsay Draime | Confirmed | Battle Creek, MI | ||||
ID
Ian Dunn | Confirmed | Oakland, CA | ||||
MD
Mark Dymek | Confirmed | SAN PEDRO, CA | ||||
AE
Alexander Echeverri | Confirmed | san jose, CA | ||||
JE
Jan Echeverry | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | ||||
FE
Franck Ergas | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | ||||
JE
Jorge Espinosa | Confirmed | Greenfield, CA | ||||
SE
Scott Estes | Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | ||||
Confirmed | South San Francisco, CA | |||||
AF
Anthony Ficalora | Confirmed | Los Angeles, CA | ||||
AG
Art Gabriel | New | San Jose, CA | ||||
BG
Barry Gier | New | Rocklin, CA | ||||
JG
John Gilbert | Confirmed | Berkeley, CA | ||||
LG
Louis Goldsman | Confirmed | VIP | Newbury Park, CA | |||
RG
Roger Gong | Confirmed | Tulare, CA | ||||
RG
Roger Greenberg | Confirmed | VENDOR | Hayward, CA | Roger's tii | ||
RG
Richard Griffith | Confirmed | Burlingame, CA | ||||
TG
Taylor Griffith | Confirmed | Burlingame, CA | ||||
JG
Johnny Gurich | Confirmed | Gilroy, CA | ||||
BH
Bryan Haas | Confirmed | Petaluma, CA | ||||
RH
Ross Hanchett | Confirmed | Paradise, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Rancho Cordova, CA | Monterey Customs/MMI Vehicle Systems/Performance Technic | ||||
Confirmed | Richmond, VA | |||||
KH
Kurt Helm | Confirmed | Peyton, CO | ||||
AH
Ariel Hendel | Confirmed | Cupertino, CA | ||||
AH
Ariel Hendel | Confirmed | Cupertino, CA | ||||
JH
James Herman | Confirmed | Santa Ynez, CA | ||||
RH
Rod Hersberger | Confirmed | Santa Barbara, CA | ||||
JH
Jayson Hymes | Confirmed | Beverly Hills, CA | ||||
EJ
Evan Jacob | Confirmed | Oakland, CA | ||||
PJ
Patrick Jacquemet | Confirmed | Redwood City, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Santa Clara, CA | |||||
CJ
Christopher Johnson | Confirmed | Fresno, CA | ||||
RJ
Richard Jones | Confirmed | Kensington, CA | ||||
TJ
Thomas M. Jones | Confirmed | Vacaville, CA | ||||
JJ
Jackie Jouret | Confirmed | MEDIA | Portland, OR | |||
JJ
Jackie Jouret | Confirmed | VENDOR | Portland, OR | |||
MJ
Michal Jozwiak | New | Sacramento, CA | ||||
MJ
Manuel Junco | Confirmed | Houston, TX | ||||
AK
Aleksey Kadukin | Confirmed | Foster City, CA | ||||
RK
Richard Kapheim | Confirmed | Clovis, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA | |||||
Confirmed | Walla Walla, WA | |||||
RK
Richard Koch | Confirmed | Santa Rosa, CA | ||||
DK
Domagoj Koprivcic | Checked In | Burlingame, CA | AutoHaus Exec | |||
DK
David Kuwaye | New | South San Francisco, CA | ||||
AL
Alex Lazarevic | New | San Marcos, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Sherman Oaks, CA | |||||
JL
James Leinenkugel | Confirmed | Salinas, CA | None | |||
KL
Karen Letendre | Confirmed | Carmel, CA | ||||
EL
Eric Logan | New | Lincoln, CA | ||||
JL
James Logan | Confirmed | Paradise, CA | ||||
DL
Don Louv | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||||
CL
Chris Lyon | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | ||||
CM
Chris Macha | Confirmed | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
WM
William Mahar | Confirmed | Belmont, CA | ||||
RM
Raymond Manas | New | Hayward, CA | ||||
NM
Neil McMillan | Confirmed | Montara, CA | ||||
AM
Anthony Mendes | Confirmed | Glendora, CA | ||||
BM
Ben Miller | New | SPONSOR | Pomona, CA | |||
Confirmed | Salinas, CA | |||||
DM
David Moody | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||||
RM
Rodney Moore | Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | ||||
RM
Rodney Moore | Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | ||||
CM
Chris Morris | Confirmed | Pacific Palisades, CA | ||||
BN
Brian Namniek | New | Clovis, NM | Chicane Motorsport | |||
CN
Carl Nelson | Confirmed | SPONSOR | San Diego, CA | |||
CN
Carl Nelson | Confirmed | SPONSOR | San Diego, CA | |||
Confirmed | St. George, UT | |||||
LN
Long Nguyen | New | Campbell, CA | ||||
RN
Robert Nichols | New | Pacific Grove, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Atascadero, CA | |||||
JO
John O Connell | Confirmed | Kansas City, MO | ||||
DO
Dave Ohst | Confirmed | Livermore, CA | ||||
JO
Joe Ottati | Confirmed | walnut creek, ca | ||||
MO
Michael Ottati | Confirmed | walnut creek, ca | ||||
MP
Mike Pelly | Confirmed | Villa Park, CA | None | |||
SP
Steven Penn | Confirmed | Thousand Oaks, CA | ||||
DP
David Peterson | Confirmed | Pebble Beach, CA | ||||
RP
Robert Poulin | Confirmed | Santa Barbara, CA | ||||
BP
Brendan Pramono | Confirmed | South San Francisco, CA | ||||
OR
Oliver Ramos | New | sunnyvale, CA | ||||
AR
Alan Reyes | New | Fremont, CA | ||||
DR
Dave Rhodes | New | Salinas, CA | ||||
DR
David Richoux | Confirmed | South San Francisco, CA | ||||
DR
Donald Riehl | Confirmed | Pebble Beach, CA | ||||
Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |||||
ER
Ed Rogers | Confirmed | Lafayette, CA | ||||
RS
Rolando Saldana | Confirmed | Carlsbad, CA | ||||
SS
Sam Scantlen | Confirmed | Sunnyvale, CA | ||||
CS
Clifford Schuch | Confirmed | Redwood City, CA | ||||
DS
Dale Schuett | Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA | ||||
RS
Roger Scilley | Confirmed | Longview, WA | ||||
JS
John Siemak | Confirmed | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | ||||
TS
Tej Singh | Confirmed | Los Altos, CA | ||||
PS
Peter Sliskovich | Confirmed | |||||
CS
Chad Smart | Confirmed | Santa Barbara, CA | ||||
New | Huntington Beach, CA | |||||
ES
Eric Sonne | Confirmed | Monterey, CA | ||||
AS
Austin Steele | Confirmed | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
DS
Don Swiers | Confirmed | Los Angeles, CA | ||||
RS
Robert Szilasie | Confirmed | Sunnyvale, CA | ||||
MT
Mark Tandy | Confirmed | Stevenson Ranch, CA | ||||
KT
Kaelin Thompson | Confirmed | La Jolla, CA | ||||
TT
Timothy Timmons | Confirmed | Fresno, Ca | ||||
Confirmed | Clovis, CA | KW SUSPENSIONS, ACHILLES MOTORSPORTS | ||||
EV
Eric Vincent | Confirmed | Woodland, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Olympia, WA | |||||
DW
Dave Warner | Confirmed | Visalia, CA | ||||
New | Las Vegas, NV | Sin City BMW Service Center | ||||
HW
Harold Williams | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | ||||
DW
Dan Wilson | Confirmed | Junction City, OR | ||||
AW
Andy Wong | Confirmed | Laguna Niguel, CA | ||||
NW
Nicholas Wong | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | ||||
LY
Lev Yurovsky | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA |
4. Legends Staff
28
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
George Aguilar | Confirmed | Fresno, CA |
GB
Greg Belemjian | Confirmed | Clovis, CA |
JB
John Bergen | Confirmed | Fullerton, CA |
PC
Paul Cain | Confirmed | Newport Beach, CA |
GC
Gary Collins | Confirmed | Escondido, CA |
TC
Terry Conners | Confirmed | Sunnyvale, CA |
CD
Chris Donnelly | Confirmed | Madera, CA |
EF
Eddy Funahashi | Confirmed | Hanford, CA |
RG
Roger Gong | Confirmed | Tulare, CA |
JJ
Jackie Jouret | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
RK
Richard Kapheim | Confirmed | Clovis, CA |
RK
Richard Koch | Confirmed | Santa Rosa, CA |
FL
Fred Larimer | Confirmed | Menifee, CA |
DL
Delight Lucas | Confirmed | Laguna Beach, CA |
CM
Chris Macha | Confirmed | Huntington Beach, CA |
WM
Wendie Martin | New | Portland, OR |
AM
Anthony Mendes | Confirmed | Glendora, CA |
Confirmed | Atascadero, CA | |
TP
Tom Panacci | Confirmed | Vacaville, CA |
DP
Doug Park | Confirmed | San Marcos, CA |
MP
Mike Pelly | Confirmed | Villa Park, CA |
RS
Rolando Saldana | Confirmed | Carlsbad, CA |
SS
Sam Scantlen | Confirmed | Sunnyvale, CA |
RS
Roger Scilley | Confirmed | Longview, WA |
DW
Dave Warner | Confirmed | Visalia, CA |
JW
Jeff Willers | Confirmed | Visalia, CA |
AW
Andy Wong | Confirmed | Laguna Niguel, CA |
WW
Wayne Wundram | Confirmed | Visalia, CA |
5. Festorics Kickoff Dinner
40
entries
Name | Status | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RA
Ray Almendralejo | Confirmed | Roseville, CA | |
JB
John Bergen | Confirmed | Fullerton, CA | |
RB
Robert Bergstrom | Confirmed | Culver City, CA | |
Confirmed | Boerne, TX | ||
Confirmed | Palo Alto, CA | ||
PC
Percy Chow | Confirmed | Dublin, CA | |
MC
Mark Cohen | Confirmed | Ojai, CA | |
JC
Jeff Cowan | Confirmed | Woodside, CA | |
RF
Rob Ferrero | Confirmed | Santa Rosa, CA | |
EF
Eddy Funahashi | Confirmed | Hanford, CA | |
LG
Louis Goldsman | Confirmed | VIP | Newbury Park, CA |
RG
Roger Gong | Confirmed | Tulare, CA | |
BH
Bruce Hazard | Confirmed | DENVER, CO | |
KH
Kurt Helm | Confirmed | Peyton, CO | |
JH
James Herman | Confirmed | Santa Ynez, CA | |
New | Sunset, SC | ||
CJ
Christopher Johnson | Confirmed | Fresno, CA | |
RJ
Richard Jones | Confirmed | Kensington, CA | |
TJ
Thomas M. Jones | Confirmed | Vacaville, CA | |
RK
Robert King | Confirmed | Los Altos, CA | |
SK
Stuart Kritzer | Confirmed | Honolulu, HI | |
DL
Don Louv | Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
KM
Keith Matsumoto | Confirmed | Hayward, CA | |
Confirmed | Denver, CO | ||
AM
Anthony Mendes | Confirmed | Glendora, CA | |
Confirmed | St. George, UT | ||
Confirmed | Atascadero, CA | ||
JO
John O Connell | Confirmed | Kansas City, MO | |
DO
Dave Ohst | Confirmed | Livermore, CA | |
TP
Tom Panacci | Confirmed | Vacaville, CA | |
DR
Donald Riehl | Confirmed | Pebble Beach, CA | |
Confirmed | San Jose, CA | ||
SS
Sven Schindler | Confirmed | Hayward, CA | |
DS
Dale Schuett | Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA | |
RS
Roger Scilley | Confirmed | Longview, WA | |
PS
Peter Sliskovich | Confirmed | ||
DW
Dave Warner | Confirmed | Visalia, CA | |
JW
Jeff Warner | Confirmed | Carson City, NV | |
New | Las Vegas, NV | ||
WW
Wayne Wundram | Confirmed | Visalia, CA |
6. Saturday Festorics Corral
170
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kyle Acree | Confirmed | Las Vegas, NV | |||
BA
Brian Aftanas | Confirmed | Danville, CA | |||
TA
Ted Allan | Confirmed | Merced, CA | |||
JA
Joseph Argenal | Confirmed | Hercules, CA | |||
Confirmed | Temecula, CA | ||||
OA
Octavio Arreaza | Confirmed | Valencia, CA | |||
GB
Gary Balleisen | Confirmed | Boise, ID | |||
AB
Albert Barreto | Confirmed | Monterey, CA | |||
SB
Steve Beardsley | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
BB
Barry Behr | Confirmed | Palo Alto, CA | |||
VB
Victoria Behr | Confirmed | Palo Alto, ca | |||
JB
John Bergen | Confirmed | Fullerton, CA | |||
RB
Robert Bergstrom | Confirmed | Culver City, CA | |||
Confirmed | Boerne, TX | ||||
Confirmed | Palo Alto, CA | ||||
JB
J H Bondeson | Confirmed | Sacramento, CA | |||
SB
Steve Bosch | New | Seattle, WA | |||
SB
Spenser Branch | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
JB
John Britton | Confirmed | Lafayette, CA | |||
Confirmed | San Jose, CA | ||||
BB
Brandon Broussard | Confirmed | Clovis, CA | |||
New | Venice, CA | ||||
JB
John Buenz | Confirmed | Cupertino, CA | none | ||
BB
Brett Butler | Confirmed | Incline Villagw, NV | |||
HC
Henry Camisasca | Confirmed | Irvine, CA | |||
MC
Malcolm Cardoz | Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA | |||
NC
Nicholas Caron | Confirmed | Damascus, OR | |||
SC
Stephen Caron | Confirmed | Camas, WA | |||
LC
Larry Castro | Confirmed | Cupertino, CA | |||
PC
Percy Chow | Confirmed | Dublin, CA | |||
PC
Paul Chrisman | Confirmed | Sonoma, CA | |||
SC
Steven Cleere | Confirmed | Novato, CA | |||
MC
Mark Cohen | Confirmed | Ojai, CA | MR Z3 | ||
RC
Richard Colburn | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |||
JC
Jonathan Conta | Confirmed | Los Gatos, CA | |||
CC
Christopher Cook | Confirmed | Brentwood, CA | |||
PC
Phil Cook | Confirmed | Palo Alto, CA | |||
JC
Jeff Cowan | Confirmed | Woodside, CA | |||
MC
Michael Crommett | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | |||
DC
Don Cuesta | Confirmed | Glendale, CA | |||
RC
Roy Culver | Confirmed | LAKE OSWEGO, OR | |||
ND
Nick Daffern | Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | |||
PD
Patrick Davis | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |||
RD
Roland Day | Confirmed | Salinas, CA | |||
TD
Terry De Groot | Confirmed | Fresno, CA | |||
SD
Sam Dodson | Confirmed | Houston, TX | |||
BD
Brendan Dolan | Confirmed | Belmont, CA | |||
JD
Jim Dolgonas | Confirmed | El Cerrito, CA | |||
GD
George Dowding | New | Monterey, CA | |||
LD
Lindsay Draime | Confirmed | Battle Creek, MI | |||
BE
Bill Eberling | Confirmed | Central Point, OR | |||
AE
Alexander Echeverri | Confirmed | san jose, CA | |||
JE
Jan Echeverry | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |||
SE
Scott Estes | Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | |||
Confirmed | South San Francisco, CA | ||||
RF
Roger Faulkner | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |||
RF
Rob Ferrero | Confirmed | Santa Rosa, CA | |||
New | Calgary, AB | ||||
AF
Alex Fong | Confirmed | Newport Beach, CA | |||
Confirmed | Drake, CO | ||||
UF
Urs Frei | Confirmed | Garden Valley, CA | |||
EF
Eddy Funahashi | Confirmed | Hanford, CA | |||
JG
Joe Gaffey | Confirmed | SPONSOR | Dublin, CA | Performance Technic | |
RG
Robert Gaza | Confirmed | Oakland, CA | |||
MG
Maury Gentile | Confirmed | Palos Verdes Estate, CA | South Bay BMW Ind | ||
AG
Albert Giustiniani | New | Monterey, CA | |||
KG
Ken Glidewell | Confirmed | Menlo Park, CA | |||
LG
Louis Goldsman | Confirmed | VIP | Newbury Park, CA | ||
PG
Paul Gommel | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
JG
Jan Gullett | Confirmed | Tiburon, CA | |||
Confirmed | Rancho Cordova, CA | Monterey Customs/MMI Vehicle Systems/Performance Technic | |||
Confirmed | Richmond, VA | ||||
KH
Kurt Helm | Confirmed | Peyton, CO | |||
JH
James Herman | Confirmed | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
Confirmed | Tujunga, CA | Looking for one to support canyon drives! | |||
Confirmed | Berkeley, CA | ||||
CJ
Carrie Jackson | Confirmed | Monterey, CA | |||
EJ
Evan Jacob | Confirmed | Oakland, CA | |||
Confirmed | Santa Clara, CA | ||||
YJ
Young Jin | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |||
CJ
Christopher Johnson | Confirmed | Fresno, CA | |||
EJ
Eric Johnson | Confirmed | Saint Louis, MO | |||
RJ
Richard Jones | Confirmed | Kensington, CA | |||
TJ
Thomas M. Jones | Confirmed | Vacaville, CA | |||
MJ
Manuel Junco | Confirmed | Houston, TX | |||
AK
Aleksey Kadukin | Confirmed | Foster City, CA | |||
RK
Richard Kapheim | Confirmed | Clovis, CA | |||
JK
James Kath | Confirmed | Danville, CA | |||
Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA | ||||
CK
Chet Klingensmith | Confirmed | San Rafael, CA | |||
SK
Steve Kupper | Confirmed | Scotts Valley , ca | BMW 2002 FAQ | ||
DK
David Kuwaye | New | South San Francisco, CA | |||
EL
Ethan Lance | Confirmed | San Rafael, CA | |||
FL
Fred Larimer | Confirmed | Menifee, CA | |||
BL
Brian Larson | Confirmed | Shawnee Mission, KS | none | ||
Confirmed | Sherman Oaks, CA | ||||
KL
Kevin Lee | Confirmed | Belmont, CA | |||
JL
James Leinenkugel | Confirmed | Salinas, CA | None | ||
AL
Adrienne Liu | Confirmed | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
DL
Don Louv | Confirmed | Portland, OR | |||
CL
Chris Lyon | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | |||
WM
William Mahar | Confirmed | Belmont, CA | |||
WM
Wynn James Manlapaz | New | Hayward, CA | |||
KM
Keith Matsumoto | Confirmed | Hayward, CA | |||
CM
Christine McGinnis | Confirmed | Danville, CA | |||
NM
Neil McMillan | Confirmed | Montara, CA | |||
AM
Anthony Mendes | Confirmed | Glendora, CA | |||
BM
Ben Miller | New | Pomona, CA | |||
MM
Mike Mills | Confirmed | Concord, CA | |||
MM
Mark Misencik | Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA | |||
DM
David Moody | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
DM
Doug Moore | Confirmed | Danville, CA | |||
RM
Rod Moore | Confirmed | San Anselmo, CA | |||
RM
Rodney Moore | Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | |||
RM
Rodney Moore | Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | |||
CM
Chris Morris | Confirmed | Pacific Palisades, CA | |||
BN
Brian Namniek | New | Clovis, NM | Chicane Motorsport | ||
Confirmed | St. George, UT | ||||
RN
Robert Nichols | New | Pacific Grove, CA | |||
LN
Lane Nonnenberg | New | Menlo Park, CA | |||
MN
Marc Norris | Confirmed | West Hills, CA | |||
Confirmed | Atascadero, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Mojave, CA | ||||
LO
Lee Orr | New | Mountain View, CA | |||
JO
Joe Ottati | Confirmed | walnut creek, ca | |||
MO
Michael Ottati | Confirmed | walnut creek, ca | |||
GP
Glen Parks | Confirmed | Lompoc, CA | |||
SP
Steven Penn | Confirmed | Thousand Oaks, CA | |||
Confirmed | Las Vegas, NV | Legend in my Own Mind Racing | |||
DP
David Peterson | Confirmed | Pebble Beach, CA | |||
RP
Robert Poulin | Confirmed | Santa Barbara, CA | |||
DP
Don Pulver | Confirmed | Lafayette, CA | |||
NR
Nick Ramsour | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |||
GR
Greg Rasalan | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | |||
CR
Chris Reardon | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA | Performance Technic | ||
ER
Ed Ricci | New | Orange, CA | |||
Confirmed | San Jose, CA | ||||
RR
Richard Rosenberg | Confirmed | Calabasas, CA | |||
JR
Joe Rossi | Confirmed | Roseville, CA | |||
RR
Rick Row | New | Santa Rosa, CA | |||
RS
Rolando Saldana | Confirmed | Carlsbad, CA | |||
SS
Sven Schindler | Confirmed | Hayward, CA | |||
CS
Clifford Schuch | Confirmed | Redwood City, CA | |||
DS
Dale Schuett | Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA | |||
RS
Robert Scullin | Confirmed | Vacaville, CA | |||
MS
Mark Skinner | Confirmed | Danville, CA | |||
CS
Chad Smart | Confirmed | Santa Barbara, CA | |||
SS
Stephen Smith | Confirmed | Oxnard, CA | |||
KS
Kenn Sparks | Confirmed | Tulsa, OK | |||
DS
Dieter Stenger | Confirmed | Auburn, CA | |||
LS
Larry Stepp | Confirmed | alpharetta, GA | |||
ES
Eldon Sterling | Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
JS
Joshua Stern | Confirmed | North Hollywood, CA | |||
JS
Jeffrey Stratford-Jones | Confirmed | Santa Barbara, CA | |||
MS
Marco Svizzero | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | |||
MT
Mark Tandy | Confirmed | Stevenson Ranch, CA | |||
ST
Sherman Ting | Confirmed | Los Altos, CA | |||
LT
Lo Toney | Confirmed | Emeryville , CA | |||
JU
John Uilkema | Confirmed | Piedmont, CA | |||
EV
Eric Vincent | Confirmed | Woodland, CA | |||
Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||||
CW
Carl Wagenfohr | New | Tarpon Springs, FL | |||
DW
Dave Warner | Confirmed | Visalia, CA | |||
DW
David Wilkins | New | San Jose, CA | |||
HW
Harold Williams | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |||
DW
Dan Wilson | Confirmed | Junction City, OR | |||
GW
Gary Wimmer | New | Holladay, UT | |||
NW
Nicholas Wong | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |||
CW
Chris Woolman | Confirmed | Reseda, CA | |||
WW
Wayne Wundram | Confirmed | Visalia, CA |
7. Sunday Festorics Corral
82
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kyle Acree | Confirmed | Las Vegas, NV | |||
JA
Joseph Argenal | Confirmed | Hercules, CA | |||
OA
Octavio Arreaza | Confirmed | Valencia, CA | |||
GB
Gary Balleisen | Confirmed | Boise, ID | |||
RB
Robert Bergstrom | Confirmed | Culver City, CA | |||
Confirmed | Boerne, TX | ||||
Confirmed | Palo Alto, CA | ||||
JB
J H Bondeson | Confirmed | Sacramento, CA | |||
SB
Spenser Branch | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
JB
John Britton | Confirmed | Lafayette, CA | |||
BB
Brandon Broussard | Confirmed | Clovis, CA | |||
New | Venice, CA | ||||
BB
Brett Butler | Confirmed | Incline Villagw, NV | |||
NC
Nicholas Caron | Confirmed | Damascus, OR | |||
SC
Stephen Caron | Confirmed | Camas, WA | |||
SC
Steven Cleere | Confirmed | Novato, CA | |||
RC
Richard Colburn | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |||
CC
Christopher Cook | Confirmed | Brentwood, CA | |||
JC
Jeff Cowan | Confirmed | Woodside, CA | |||
DC
Don Cuesta | Confirmed | Glendale, CA | |||
RD
Roland Day | Confirmed | Salinas, CA | |||
TD
Terry De Groot | Confirmed | Fresno, CA | |||
BD
Brendan Dolan | Confirmed | Belmont, CA | |||
SE
Scott Estes | Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | |||
Confirmed | South San Francisco, CA | ||||
RF
Rob Ferrero | Confirmed | Santa Rosa, CA | |||
Confirmed | Drake, CO | ||||
JG
Joe Gaffey | Confirmed | SPONSOR | Dublin, CA | Performance Technic | |
MG
Maury Gentile | Confirmed | Palos Verdes Estate, CA | South Bay BMW Ind | ||
KG
Ken Glidewell | Confirmed | Menlo Park, CA | |||
LG
Louis Goldsman | Confirmed | VIP | Newbury Park, CA | ||
Confirmed | Rancho Cordova, CA | Monterey Customs/MMI Vehicle Systems/Performance Technic | |||
JH
James Herman | Confirmed | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
Confirmed | Tujunga, CA | Looking for one to support canyon drives! | |||
Confirmed | Berkeley, CA | ||||
JH
Jayson Hymes | Confirmed | Beverly Hills, CA | |||
YJ
Young Jin | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |||
CJ
Christopher Johnson | Confirmed | Fresno, CA | |||
TJ
Thomas M. Jones | Confirmed | Vacaville, CA | |||
JK
James Kath | Confirmed | Danville, CA | |||
Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Costa Mesa, CA | ||||
SK
Stuart Kritzer | Confirmed | Honolulu, HI | |||
SK
Steve Kupper | Confirmed | Scotts Valley , ca | BMW 2002 FAQ | ||
FL
Fred Larimer | Confirmed | Menifee, CA | |||
Confirmed | Sherman Oaks, CA | ||||
CL
Chris Lyon | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | |||
WM
Wynn James Manlapaz | New | Hayward, CA | |||
WM
Wendie Martin | New | Portland, OR | |||
KM
Keith Matsumoto | Confirmed | Hayward, CA | |||
CM
Christine McGinnis | Confirmed | Danville, CA | |||
AM
Anthony Mendes | Confirmed | Glendora, CA | |||
BM
Ben Miller | New | Pomona, CA | |||
BN
Brian Namniek | New | Clovis, NM | Chicane Motorsport | ||
RN
Robert Nichols | New | Pacific Grove, CA | |||
LN
Lane Nonnenberg | New | Menlo Park, CA | |||
MN
Marc Norris | Confirmed | West Hills, CA | |||
Confirmed | Atascadero, CA | ||||
LO
Lee Orr | New | Mountain View, CA | |||
SP
Steven Penn | Confirmed | Thousand Oaks, CA | |||
Confirmed | Las Vegas, NV | Legend in my Own Mind Racing | |||
DP
Don Pulver | Confirmed | Lafayette, CA | |||
NR
Nick Ramsour | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |||
GR
Greg Rasalan | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | |||
CR
Chris Reardon | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA | Performance Technic | ||
JR
Joe Rossi | Confirmed | Roseville, CA | |||
RR
Rick Row | New | Santa Rosa, CA | |||
SS
Sven Schindler | Confirmed | Hayward, CA | |||
MS
Mark Skinner | Confirmed | Danville, CA | |||
KS
Kenn Sparks | Confirmed | Tulsa, OK | |||
JS
Jeff St. Clair | Confirmed | Norco, CA | |||
LS
Larry Stepp | Confirmed | alpharetta, GA | |||
ES
Eldon Sterling | Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
JS
Joshua Stern | Confirmed | North Hollywood, CA | |||
JS
Jeffrey Stratford-Jones | Confirmed | Santa Barbara, CA | |||
MS
Marco Svizzero | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | |||
ST
Sherman Ting | Confirmed | Los Altos, CA | |||
CW
Carl Wagenfohr | New | Tarpon Springs, FL | |||
DW
Dave Warner | Confirmed | Visalia, CA | |||
HW
Harold Williams | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |||
NW
Nicholas Wong | Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |||
CW
Chris Woolman | Confirmed | Reseda, CA |
8. Festorics Volunteers
14
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Joseph Argenal | Confirmed | Hercules, CA |
Confirmed | Boerne, TX | |
PC
Percy Chow | Confirmed | Dublin, CA |
TD
Terry De Groot | Confirmed | Fresno, CA |
LD
Lindsay Draime | Confirmed | Battle Creek, MI |
RF
Rob Ferrero | Confirmed | Santa Rosa, CA |
CJ
Carrie Jackson | Confirmed | Monterey, CA |
JK
James Kath | Confirmed | Danville, CA |
DK
David Kuwaye | New | South San Francisco, CA |
Confirmed | Sherman Oaks, CA | |
DL
Don Louv | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
JR
Joe Rossi | Confirmed | Roseville, CA |
SS
Stephen Smith | Confirmed | Oxnard, CA |
KS
Kenn Sparks | Confirmed | Tulsa, OK |