Sat
6
entries
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DC
Dexter Czuba | FF | Hollis, NH | ||
37 | SM
Shawn McClure | FB | New Boston, NH | HydroCam Corporation |
Class totals: FB: 1FF: 1
Group 4
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DB
Donald Barron | STL | Plymouth, MA | Deja Vu Motorsports | |
44 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | STL | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker by Design |
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DV
Dave Valliere | SM | Grantham, NH | northeast foreign cars inc |
Group 7
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TC
Tyler Careri | AS | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing |
Sat/Sun
166
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | MD
Mike Dickinson | SM2 | Vernon, CT | MAD Performance |
Group 1
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WP
Walter Popiak | FV | Thompson, CT | ||
1 | AP
Andy Pastore | FV | Watertown, MA | Vee Sport Racing | |
02 | JV
Jon Van de Car | FV | New Boston, NH | ||
4 | PF
Paul Faford | FV | Manchester, NH | ||
05 | FV | Queensbury, NY | Barrtune Racing | ||
10 | KO
Kevin Ohearn | FV | new boston, NH | fv racing rentals/ Revolution formula cars | |
11 | TP
Thomas Pape | FV | Pleasant Valley, NY | The Sign Shop | |
12 | GB
Guy Bellingham | FV | Brantford, ON | Vallis Motor Sport | |
15 | FV | Londonderry, NH | |||
20 | TG
Thomas Galuardi | FV | Killingworth, CT | AND/Barrtune Racing | |
31 | JN
Justin Noble | FV | Mechanicville, NY | ||
32 | FV | Chicopee, MA | |||
32 | FV | Chicopee, MA | |||
33 | FV | Liverpool, NY | Quixote Racing | ||
77 | CS
Craig Swinehart | FV | Bolton, MA | Driven Racing Oil | |
79 | JP
John Petillo | FV | Acton, MA | Petillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing | |
83 | DG
Dan Grace | FV | Naples, FL | ||
88 | CL
Colin Lawrence | FV | Shanghai, SH | Midland Avenue Partners/China Consortium | |
2 | RJ
Richard Johnson Jr | F5 | Jamestown, RI |
Class totals: F5: 1FV: 18
Group 2
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DF
David Faita | IT7 | Monson, Ma | East Springfield Transportation | |
07 | IT7 | Victor, NY | 7's Racing | ||
7 | ML
Michael Lavigne | IT7 | Hooksett, NH | My Friend Dan | |
15 | IT7 | Hampden, MA | |||
27 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | Lucy's Cupcakes and Confections | ||
29 | IT7 | Belmont, MA | 1-800-Danno | ||
35 | IT7 | Londonderry, NH | Granite Lions Racing | ||
62 | IT7 | Loudon, NH | My Wallet | ||
77 | IT7 | Raymond, NH | 7's Racing Skunk Works, BetterCallPaul! | ||
81 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | R&S Redco | ||
95 | MT
Michael Turchuk | IT7 | Oxford, CT | Articulate Baby | |
5 | ITA | Unadilla, NY | Scooter Racing/www.BroMac.biz | ||
08 | ITA | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
9 | SS
Sandy Stevens | ITA | Concord, NH | SkidSchool | |
18 | DV
Dave Valliere | ITA | Grantham, NH | northeast foreign cars inc | |
21 | PW
Pat Whitehouse | ITA | Durham, CT | ||
37 | ITA | Milford, NH | Kessler Engineering | ||
42 | ITA | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
53 | AD
Alan Dunklee | ITA | Quechee, VT | Dunklee Excavation | |
61 | JL
Jeff Lawton | ITA | Moodus, CT | ||
69 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
70 | EM
Eric Maynard | ITA | New Ipswich, NH | Stick it to'em Graphics | |
83 | DV
Denise VanBuren | ITA | Kingston, NY | K & W Cheney | |
84 | JB
John Branscombe II | ITA | Rochester, NH | Pipe Dreams Metal Fabrication | |
96 | ITA | Enfield, CT | M Squared Racing | ||
0 | ITB | Milford, MA | Precision Motorsports, RST Performance Racing | ||
2 | NW
Nat Wentworth | ITB | Westbrook, CT | Eriksson Industries | |
26 | PC
Paul Curran | ITB | Sunderland, MA | ||
45 | AV
Alex Vorrilas | ITB | North Reading, MA | ||
51 | ITB | Londonderry, NH | RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Northeast Track Days | ||
86 | TM
Tim Mullen | ITB | Miami Beach, FL | Diamond Technical Services | |
88 | MM
Matthew Mullen | ITB | Coventry, CT | ||
131 | JH
Jacob Hart | ITB | Millville, MA | Precision Motorsports | |
20 | SH
Suzy Hiniker | ITR | Bedford, MA | TheAutoBlonde.com | |
31 | BB
Brian Bagnall | ITR | Longmeadow, MA | Brian Bagnall Construction Co | |
36 | RB
Robert Breault | ITR | Higganum, CT | cromwell dental | |
46 | RJ
Russ Jones | ITR | West Newbury, MA | ||
50 | ITR | Bow, NH | KONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service | ||
57 | TD
Tim Dugan | ITR | Loudon, NH | RST Performance | |
73 | ITR | Strafford, NH | 3D Autoworks | ||
93 | CO
Chris Outzen | ITR | Sudbury, MA | iTrackZone | |
99 | GB
Geoff Branscombe | ITR | Berwick, me | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
10 | MM
Matt Miskoe | ITS | Concord, NH | WhoopAss Race Fuel | |
1 | BD
Bob Demers | T4 | Dover, NH | MidWay Buick GMC | |
71 | T4 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. |
Class totals: IT7: 11ITA: 14ITB: 8ITR: 9ITS: 1T4: 2
Group 3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | CFC | Sandisfield, MA | STILL RIVER DESIGNS | |
23 | CF
Charles Farley | FE | Bedford, NH | ||
81 | JS
Jerry Streckert | FE | Reading, MA | MICROsystems | |
93 | GR
Geoff Rainville | FF | Warwick, RI | ||
77 | JE
Jonathan Eriksen | P1 | Northville, NY | Greene Trucking, Seven E Leasing, GDRE | |
17 | KB
Kevin Boeckle | FB |
Class totals: CFC: 1FB: 1FE: 2FF: 1P1: 1
Group 4
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | TM
Tom Masiero | SSM | Manchester, NH | Metal Works, Inc | |
78 | PF
Peter Faill | SSM | South Woodstock, VT | mopydick | |
04 | JM
John Mason | SM2 | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
06 | JL
Jeff Longo | SM2 | New Milford, CT | LTD Racing / Marbledale Plumbing & Heating | |
08 | RK
Robert Karl Jr. | SM2 | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | |
8 | DM
Daniel Meade | SM2 | Framingham, MA | ||
9 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM2 | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport | |
12 | GP
Gregory Pecora | SM2 | Stillwater, NY | North country imports | |
19 | SM2 | Chandler, AZ | |||
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM2 | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
21 | PW
Pat Whitehouse | SM2 | Durham, CT | ||
30 | TB
Thomas Bogar | SM2 | KEENE, NH | AUTEX MAZDA KEENE NH | |
35 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM2 | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports | |
53 | LG
Louis Gingerella | SM2 | North Stonington, CT | ||
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM2 | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
80 | JD
Jason Daoust | SM2 | Auburn, NH | Ellab / Princess Jewelers | |
87 | SP
Stephen Pope | SM2 | Weare, NH | Pope Design Group | |
88 | JR
Jerry Rigoli | SM2 | Sun City Center, Fl | Yushino | |
118 | MU
Marc Ulan | SM2 | East Berlin, CT | Z2 Motorsports | |
5 | STL | Unadilla, NY | Scooter Racing/www.BroMac.biz | ||
10 | MM
Matt Miskoe | STL | Concord, NH | WhoopAss Race Fuel | |
13 | RR
Robert Reed | STL | West Suffield, CT | LTD Racing | |
31 | JF
Jon Farbman | STL | Greenwich, NY | ||
33 | STL | Middletown, CT | Hoosier/Honda Performance/Carbotech | ||
41 | CC
Clinton Chichester | STL | WAKEFIELD, RI | ||
63 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | STL | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
89 | STL | WIMBERLEY, TX | Wolverine Bros Freight & Storage | ||
91 | TM
Tom Mariano | STL | South Portland, ME | Flatout Motorsports | |
95 | kp
kenneth payson | STL | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services | |
131 | SH
Sarah Hart | STL | Millville, MA | Precision Motorsports | |
05 | DB
Dwayne Bennett | STU | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
7 | CP
Cy Peake | STU | West Simsbury, CT | LTD Racing |
Class totals: SM2: 17SSM: 2STL: 11STU: 2
Group 5
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DC
David Colbey | EP | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | |
81 | GK
George Kline | EP | Johnstown, NY | Audrey's Classic Design/ Anita ALa Carte/ Main Motorcar Chrysler Dodge Jeep | |
3 | FP | Circleville, NY | Belgo-Am Racing | ||
6 | LF
Laurent Fumex | FP | Madison, CT | laurane medical | |
5 | HP | Piedmont, SC | Robert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry | ||
0 | JR
James Regan | SRF | Longmeadow, MA | www.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software | |
1 | LD
Lauren Demers | SRF | Dover, NH | ||
2 | TB
Thomas V. G. Brown | SRF | Tierra Verde, FL | ||
10 | SRF | Hudson, NY | Garrison Motorsports | ||
12 | SRF | Windham, NH | Franklin Ford/Ronnies Autobody/S4MX.com/Motion Dynamics | ||
20 | SO
Steve Owens | SRF | Needham, MA | www.EnerTrac.com | |
26 | SRF | Eliot, ME | Motion Dynamics | ||
31 | SRF | Hebron, CT | |||
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
36 | SRF | Unadilla, NY | A Treffeisen & Son LLC | ||
55 | DM
David Mailhot | SRF | South Berwick, ME | PixelMEDIA | |
62 | SRF | Framingham, MA | |||
66 | BW
Bill Watts | SRF | Tiverton, RI | Dell EMC | |
83 | JD
Jonathan Daellenbach | SRF | Reading, MA | MICROsystems | |
89 | MS
Mark Saviet | SRF | Sutton, MA | DADDYLUBE - 'Service While You Sleep' | |
97 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | SRF | Clinton, MA | powered by Mobilety |
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2HP: 1SRF: 16
Group 6
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Clinton Chichester | SM | WAKEFIELD, RI | ||
04 | JM
John Mason | SM | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
05 | DB
Dwayne Bennett | SM | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
06 | JL
Jeff Longo | SM | New Milford, CT | LTD Racing / Marbledale Plumbing & Heating | |
7 | CP
Cy Peake | SM | West Simsbury, CT | LTD Racing | |
8 | DM
Daniel Meade | SM | Framingham, MA | ||
9 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport | |
11 | CS
Christopher Schuele | SM | Milwaukee, WI | Luck Tiger | |
13 | RR
Robert Reed | SM | West Suffield, CT | LTD Racing | |
17 | KS
Kevin Schuele | SM | Milwaukee, WI | Luck Tiger | |
19 | SM | Chandler, AZ | |||
30 | TB
Thomas Bogar | SM | KEENE, NH | AUTEX MAZDA KEENE NH | |
44 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | SM | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker by Design | |
61 | WG
Wieslaw Gronek | SM | South Grafton, MA | ||
63 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | SM | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
71 | MD
Mike Dickinson | SM | Vernon, CT | MAD Performance | |
78 | PF
Peter Faill | SM | South Woodstock, VT | mopydick | |
80 | JD
Jason Daoust | SM | Auburn, NH | Ellab / Princess Jewelers | |
87 | SP
Stephen Pope | SM | Weare, NH | Pope Design Group | |
89 | SM | WIMBERLEY, TX | Wolverine Bros Freight & Storage | ||
91 | TM
Tom Mariano | SM | South Portland, ME | Flatout Motorsports | |
118 | MU
Marc Ulan | SM | East Berlin, CT | Z2 Motorsports | |
28 | SM
Scott McIver | T3 | Sudbury, MA | Kaizen tuning | |
187 | CO
Chris Outzen | T3 | Sudbury, MA | iTrackzone.com |
Class totals: SM: 23T3: 2
Group 7
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | AS | East Hampton, CT | Poverty Auto Sport | ||
17 | ND
Nelson Dupuis | AS | Brookfield, MA | Woodard's Garage | |
28 | AS | Upton, MA | LoyaltyCIO.com | ||
42 | MW
Mark Wheaton | AS | Coventry, CT | Vortex Motors | |
6 | GT1 | Enfield, CT | Catang Motorsports | ||
15 | PM
Philip Marks | GT2 | Everett, MA | MARKS MOTOR CARS | |
80 | GT2 | Medford, MA | MCRacing | ||
22 | JA
James Ashe | GT3 | Prospect, CT | Dependable Energy hoosier tire spectro oil | |
18 | ITE | Deerfield, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
47 | KV
Keegan Van Sicklen | ITE | Mendon, MA | Independent Ferrari Service | |
54 | JC
Jeff Campbell | ITE | East Longmeadow, MA | ||
59 | MG
Michael Goulde | ITE | Needham Heights, MA | ||
60 | ITE | Chester, NH | |||
64 | ITE | Durham, NH | |||
159 | ITE | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
8 | ITR | Hartsdale, NY | American Harvest | ||
08 | DW
David Woodle | T2 | Ayer, MA |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 1GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 7ITR: 1T2: 1
Sun
9
entries
Group 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RB
Richard Blake | ITS | Auburn, NH | ||
14 | GL
Glenn Lawton | ITS | Weare, NH | Granite State Manufacturing | |
82 | RB
Robert Blake | ITS | Weare, NH | Granite State Manufacturing |
Group 4
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | LR
Landis Rogers | SSM | Kingston, NH | ||
4 | STL | Groton, MA | Deja Vu Motorsports | ||
14 | GL
Glenn Lawton | STL | Weare, NH | Granite State Manufacturing | |
89 | STL | Mendon, MA |
Class totals: SSM: 1STL: 3
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | SM | Mendon, MA |
Group 7
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DC
Dennis Careri | AS | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing |
Test
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers
32
entries
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JR
Jean Rigoli-Lucantonio | EMS | Nahant, MA |
Flagging & Communications
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Thomas Galuardi | F&C | Killingworth, CT |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
F&C | Lebanon, CT | |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
HW
Harold Wells | F&C | Gorham, ME |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C | North Dartmouth, MA |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Instructors
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructors | Groton, MA | |
DV
Dave Valliere | Instructors | Grantham, NH |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BC
Bart Carlevaro | Pits | Montvale, NJ |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
NM
Nancy Mullen | Registrar | Coventry, CT |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Stewarding
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
JH
Jack Hanifan | Steward | Albany, NY |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
PK
Peter Klein | Steward | Morrisville, PA |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
LL
Linda Louie | T & S | Montvale, NJ |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
RR
Robert Rund | T & S | Medway, MA |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |