Saturday
48
entries
Super Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ST
Sean Tate | SS | Lansing, MI | ||
24 | SE
Sam Eddy | SS | Lansing, MI | T.W.N.R. |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | OA
Oleg Abramovich | CS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
42 | NR
Norman Rawls | CS | |||
86 | AH
Ali Hortacsu | CS | Novi, MI |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MB
Mike Brown | DS | Lansing, MI | ||
90 | DM
Derek Miller | DS | Dewitt, MI | ||
893 | DS | Lansing, MI | autographx |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | NA
Nikolaos Antonakis | ES | Rockford, MI |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NF
Nathan Foster | FS | Benton Harbor, MI | ||
7 | JS
Jeff Salatka | FS | Howell, MI | ||
16 | FS | Nunica, MI | |||
17 | AL
Amy Lagina | FS | Ann Arbor, MI | MACE | |
35 | FS | DeWitt, MI | |||
77 | FS | Waterford Twp, MI | MACE |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | WT
William Tarleton | GS | Clinton Township, MI | ||
81 | JC
John Crawford II | GS | Lansing, MI | ||
93 | JG
John Gregg | GS | Eaton Rapids, MI |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | IF
Igor Fudym | HS | Farmington, MI | ||
124 | BE
Bruce Eddy | HS | Bath, MI | T.W.N.R. |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | DT
Doug Tepper | BSP | Caledonia, MI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | PR
Paladin Rowley | CSP | Jackson, MI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BF
Brett Feldpausch | DSP | Saint Johns, MI | ||
17 | JV
Jaime Vaquera | DSP | Lansing, MI |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BS
Brad Schafer | ESP | Lansing, MI | ||
45 | ESP | Haslett, MI | Whiteline Performance | ||
51 | ST
Seth Taylor | ESP | Clawson, MI | ||
70 | JH
Joshua Heinrich | ESP | Zeeland, MI | Hoosier | |
71 | TS
Troy Sempsrott | ESP | Holt, MI |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AH
Andrew Hildner | FSP | Vassar, MI | ||
27 | DW
David Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | Silverbarnjewelry.com | |
72 | BW
Brad Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | WMR |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | MP
Michael Paeplow | STX | Kalamazoo, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MC
Mike Compagnoni | STU | Lansing, MI | ||
43 | STU | Mapleton, IL | |||
77 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | STU | Gregory, MI |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BA
Brian Arpke | SM | Clawson, MI | ||
11 | CF
Caitlin Frabutt | SM | Clawson, MI | ||
77 | JS
Jake Scobie | SM | Roseville, MI | GrandpaSpeed Racing | |
111 | KD
Kris DuMonte | SM | Mason, MI | ||
762 | AT
Abijah Taylor | SM | Okemos, MI | ||
990 | KM
Kirk Mrozek | SM | Waterford, MI |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JP
James Pavlik | SMF | Orchard Lake, MI | ||
314 | SR
Sam Rogers | SMF | Hudsonville, MI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSM | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
9 | JA
Jay Anderson | SSM | Muskegon, Mi | Red Door Racing | |
11 | kB
kunkel Brian | SSM | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
35 | JW
Joshua Williams | SSM | East Lansing, MI |
Sunday
49
entries
Super Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ST
Sean Tate | SS | Lansing, MI | ||
118 | SE
Sam Eddy | SS | Lansing, MI | T.W.N.R. |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | OA
Oleg Abramovich | CS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
25 | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | TMS | ||
42 | NR
Norman Rawls | CS | |||
86 | CS | White Lake, MI | Gear Head Homes | ||
86 | AH
Ali Hortacsu | CS | Novi, MI |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BD
Bradley DeLaby | DS | Novi, MI | Recaro, Top Hat Racing | |
13 | MB
Mike Brown | DS | Lansing, MI |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BY
Bradley Yonkers | ES | Lowell, MI | Top Hat Racing | |
177 | NA
Nikolaos Antonakis | ES | Rockford, MI |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Jeff Salatka | FS | Howell, MI | ||
16 | FS | Nunica, MI | |||
17 | NF
Nathan Foster | FS | Benton Harbor, MI | ||
35 | FS | DeWitt, MI | |||
77 | AR
Ani Ravi | FS | Ann Arbor, MI | MACE | |
77 | FS | Waterford Twp, MI | MACE |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | WT
William Tarleton | GS | Clinton Township, MI | ||
81 | JC
John Crawford II | GS | Lansing, MI |
H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | IF
Igor Fudym | HS | Farmington, MI | ||
13 | BN
Ben Nicol | HS | Mason, MI | ||
16 | XL
Xarrax Lee | HS | Lansing, MI | ||
25 | HS | Novi, MI | |||
42 | hs
harley schopp | HS | Saint Johns, MI | ||
113 | DN
Dan Nicol | HS | Mason, MI | ||
124 | BE
Bruce Eddy | HS | Bath, MI | T.W.N.R. |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | ZS
Zachary Sanzo | CSP | Sayville, NY | ||
82 | AL
Alan Lockwood | CSP | East Lansing, MI | ||
91 | PR
Paladin Rowley | CSP | Jackson, MI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BF
Brett Feldpausch | DSP | Saint Johns, MI | ||
17 | JV
Jaime Vaquera | DSP | Lansing, MI |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BS
Brad Schafer | ESP | Lansing, MI | ||
45 | ESP | Haslett, MI | Whiteline Performance | ||
170 | JH
Joshua Heinrich | ESP | Zeeland, MI | Hoosier |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DW
David Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | Silverbarnjewelry.com | |
72 | BW
Brad Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | WMR |
Street Modified StreetTire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | SMS | Farmington, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STU | Mapleton, IL | |||
77 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | STU | Gregory, MI |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BA
Brian Arpke | SM | Clawson, MI | ||
42 | BW
Ben Williams | SM | Rockford, MI | ||
111 | KD
Kris DuMonte | SM | Mason, MI |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | SR
Sam Rogers | SMF | Hudsonville, MI |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSM | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
8 | YY
Yingda Ye | SSM | Arlington, MA | ||
9 | JA
Jay Anderson | SSM | Muskegon, Mi | Red Door Racing | |
11 | kB
kunkel Brian | SSM | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
35 | JW
Joshua Williams | SSM | East Lansing, MI | ||
159 | CS
Charles Schenk | SSM | Dexter, MI |