Entry List
EARLY Session
65
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DA
Daniel Aiuto | Citrus Springs, FL | |||
- | Safety Harbor, FL | ||||
- | JF
Javier Ferrer | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
- | TF
Teresa Ferrer | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
- | CF
Charles Furgeson | Crystal River, FL | |||
- | PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL | |||
- | New Port Richey, FL | ||||
- | LR
Lis Robertson | Valrico, FL | |||
- | Tampa, FL | ||||
- | Land O Lakes, FL | ||||
- | WW
William Wolfberg | Tampa, FL |
R1 - Race Tire
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | R1 | Brandon, FL | Amoroso Cabinets | ||
221 | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL | Speed Society / Spectro Racing | ||
717 | DA
Devon Amoroso | R1 | Seffner, FL | Amoroso Cabinets |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MJ
Mike Jones | M0 | Dover, FL | ||
15 | ST
Shawn Treadway | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
1112 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
18 | MK
Mario Knis | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
20 | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | |||
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | ||
111 | M1 | Seffner, FL | |||
777 | BC
Bill Cassidy | M1 | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M2 | Tampa, FL | ASE | ||
16 | DW
Dave Williams | M2 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
241 | M2 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
333 | M2 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | M3 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
44 | M3 | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
212 | M3 | Dover, FL | |||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL | |||
337 | JL
Jim Lloyd | M3 | Tampa, FL | Lloyd Craftsmen | |
435 | HT
Heather Taunton | M3 | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | |
498 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
42 | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | FAST | ||
57 | AP
Aaron Parke | M4 | Brandon, FL | Mastercard | |
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | AV
Alan Vint | S0 | Brandon, FL | ||
216 | S0 | Lutz, FL | |||
1211 | S0 | Riverview, FL | One:1 Racing |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | DS
David Scott | S1 | Riverview, FL | ||
32 | BT
Bob Tamandli | S1 | Venice, FL | West Side Auto | |
171 | CW
Carl Wagenfohr | S1 | Tarpon Springs, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
9 | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | |
99 | BB
Brittany Bess | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | |
117 | DW
Dan Wheeler | S2 | Tampa, FL | ||
458 | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | S3 | Lithia, FL | |||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
90 | S3 | Brandon, FL | Waffle House Racing | ||
185 | BM
Brian Meyers | S3 | Brooksville, FL | ||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | S3 | Brandon, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JM
John Masselink | S4 | Lithia, FL | ||
116 | JR
Joshua Rector | S4 | Holiday, FL | ||
211 | S4 | BEVERLY HILLS, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | DH
Derek Haddox | S5 | Brandon, FL | ||
167 | S5 | Tampa, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | BW
Brian Walguarnery | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
166 | CA
Carolyn Arote | FN | Winter Garden, FL |
LATE Session
63
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Spring Hill, FL | ||||
- | Parrish, FL | ||||
- | SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL | |||
- | TK
Thomas Klug | Tampa, Fl | |||
- | CP
Charles Parks | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
- | Land O Lakes, FL | ||||
- | Land O Lakes, FL | ||||
- | MS
Matthew Sullivan | Las Vegas, NV | |||
- | JW
Jennifer Williams | Tampa, FL | |||
- | Safety Harbor, FL |
R1 - Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | MS
Mike Streeper | R1 | Tampa, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | M1 | Lithia, FL | |||
157 | M1 | Land O Lakes, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
29 | RH
Ryan Hunter | M2 | Ocala, FL | ||
35 | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
36 | MM
Mitchell Mefford | M2 | Clearwater, FL | ||
59 | M2 | Tampa, FL | ASE | ||
65 | DD
Daniel Durrance | M2 | Orlando, FL | ASE | |
68 | M2 | St Pete, FL | ASE | ||
74 | M2 | Tampa, Fl | |||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | Joe's Garage | |
80 | M2 | Riverview, FL | Team Red | ||
87 | M2 | Tampa, FL | |||
89 | M2 | Lutz, FL | Harbor Freight Racing | ||
144 | M2 | Mims, FL | Classic American Muscle Motorsports | ||
1095 | M2 | Parrish, FL | Mo Tows LLC |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AG
Aaron Gayadeen | M4 | Kissimmee, FL | ||
98 | AR
Austin Roberts | M4 | Lakeland, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | S0 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
30 | S0 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products | ||
130 | SM
Sam Marion | S0 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | EY
Eric Yonkin | S1 | Clearwater, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
107 | RJ
Ryan Jeffcoat | S2 | Temple Terrace, FL | ||
129 | MW
Mark Williams | S2 | Tampa, FL | Primitive Screwhead Racing |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | CH
Casey Higgins | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
217 | EB
Elijah Bowling | S3 | Safety Harbor, FL | ||
247 | JP
Jon Pfeffer | S3 | Safety Harbor, FL | ||
666 | KS
Kyle Sizemore | S3 | Brooksville, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | S4 | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
83 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Seffner, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | S4 | New Port Richey, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RS
Rowen Suarez | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
25 | ST
Shawn Treadway | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
34 | DA
Devon Amoroso | FN | Seffner, FL | Amoroso Cabinets | |
41 | FN | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
45 | HT
Heather Taunton | FN | Nolensville, TN | ||
60 | FN | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
66 | BB
Brittany Bess | FN | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | |
69 | RM
Ryan Maider | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
91 | DW
Dave Williams | FN | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Red Herring Racing | |
110 | PR
Phillip Russell | FN | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
121 | MJ
Mike Jones | FN | Dover, FL | ||
148 | AV
Alan Vint | FN | Brandon, FL | ||
301 | FN | Plant City, FL | Throttle McCrackin's Motoworks | ||
441 | FN | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
468 | FN | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
611 | MD
Mike Dassatti | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
911 | TW
Tyler Williams | FN | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
1121 | FN | Riverview, FL | One:1 Racing | ||
7171 | FN | Brandon, FL | Amoroso Cabinets |