Entry List
July Club Race
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
June Club Race
45
entries
Formula Continental
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | FC | Calgary, AB | 337 | ||
3 | TK
Teague Karall | FC | Edmonton, AB | f12 networks | |
16 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | |||
45 | FC | Calgary, AB | Lobello Manufactering, Coldwell Automotive | ||
68 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
72 | FC | Calgary, AB | Refine Auto Salon, Chinook Aviation, Reigal Italia, Vintage Care |
Sports Racer
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SR | Calgary, AB |
Improved Touring J
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | IT-J | Nisku, AB | Finn's Mfg Ltd | ||
14 | IT-J | Slave Lake, AB | Rig Electric | ||
19 | IT-J | Lac La Biche, AB | Heart Lake Energy Services | ||
60 | IT-J | New Norway, AB | SSK Racing | ||
67 | IT-J | Calgary, AB | Tecmotion | ||
76 | IT-J | Sooke, BC | Barney's Farewell Tour | ||
148 | IT-J | Calgary, AB | |||
198 | MA
Menno Admiraal | IT-J | Alberta Beach, AB |
Challenge Car
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CC | Sylvan Lake, AB | Sylvan Lake NAPA AutoPro | ||
49 | CC | Edmonton, AB | |||
52 | CC | Calgary, AB |
Spec Miata
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SM | Sherwood Park, AB | River City Motors, Mobil 1 | ||
18 | SM | Edmonton, AB | Maple Leaf Metals | ||
76 | GM
Greg Moir | SM | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
91 | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
98 | SM | Calgary, AB | MiataVsMiata.ca, Triple K Autobody, Rallysport, Gee & Gee Racing - Hoosier Tire |
Improved Touring 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | EK
Edouard Kassianoff | IT3 | Calgary, AB | Lithium Autosport, Spec R | |
54 | IT3 | Edmonton, AB | Wheaton Honda |
Improved Touring 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | IT2 | Edmonton, AB | Jim Young Collision Repairs | ||
29 | DK
David Krushelniski | IT2 | Saskatoon, SK | Frontline Industrial Solutions | |
30 | IT2 | Ponoka, AB | 4kruzn Motorsports |
Improved Touring 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | IT1 | Edmonton, AB | R&T Electric Services Ltd. | ||
57 | IT1 | Devon, AB |
Improved Touring Over
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | IT-O | Edmonton, AB |
Sport Touring Under
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST-U | Georgetown, TX | |||
5 | ST-U | edmonton, AB | |||
12 | ST-U | Stony Plain, AB | Alberta Dent | ||
17 | ST-U | Edmonton, AB | Harry Taylor | ||
70 | ST-U | High River, AB | |||
88 | ST-U | Blackfalds, AB | Bula Enterprises Ltd. | ||
111 | ST-U | Fort Saskatchewan, AB |
Sport Touring Over
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | SL
Sean Lin | ST-O | Edmonton, AB | Southside Mitsubishi, Famoso South Common |
Grand Touring 3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | GT-3 | Edmonton, AB | |||
36 | GT-3 | Calgary, AB | AHB Consulting | ||
65 | CW
Cory Weymouth | GT-3 | Sherwood Park, AB | Sumaru's Auto Repair | |
86 | GT-3 | Calgary, AB | GTS Racing |
Grand Touring 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | GT-2 | Rimbey, Al | Derek Casing, Fastech Tires |
Grand Touring Special
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | MB
Marcus Brodie | GT-S | MARINA, CA |