Entry List
Fri/Sat Rational 13-N-2690-S, 13-R-2691-S
50
entries
Group 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RY
Raymond Yergler | ITA (R) | Des Moines, IA | Iowa Auto Damage Aprraisers | |
22 | DJ
Daniel Juliano | ITA (R) | Urbandale, IA | ||
41 | ITA (R) | Stilwell, KS | Blue River Concrete | ||
95 | DW
Doug Walker | ITA (R) | Cottman Transmission | ||
45 | CH
Chuck Hemmingson | ITB (R) | West Des Moines, IA | Dick's VW Service | |
53 | RL
Ralf Lindow | ITB (R) | Bellevue, NE | Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing | |
13 | DV
David Vande Berg | IT7 (R) | Sioux Center, IA | Vande Berg Scales / ASTD |
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 4ITB: 2
Group 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | OK
O L Kinney | SRF (R) | Overland Park, KS | SPX Cooling Technologies, JAG Advisory Group, Kinney Enterprises | |
90 | TM
Tom Muffler | SRF (R) | Florissant, MO | www.armedforcesmotorsports.com HOPE4PTSDVETS.org, ammo-usa.org www.operationgratitude.com |
Group 3
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | GT1 (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Coke Zero | ||
0 | KM
Keith Moody | GT2 (R) | Leawood, KS | Bo-Daddy Shrimp/LionShare Marketing/Phoenix Engineering | |
13 | GT2 (N) | Ames, IA | Skunk River Restorations | ||
50 | MM
Mike McGinley | GT2 (N) | Overland Park, KS | Hendrick Chevrolet/McGinley Motorsports | |
60 | TG
Tony Giordano | GT2 (N) | Overland Park, KS | ||
33 | JD
Jeff Demetri | ITE (R) | Omaha, NE | Shirley and Vicky | |
82 | ITE (R) | Fort Calhoun, NE | My Right Hip Pocket | ||
01 | DS
David Smith | EP (R) | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||
6 | CC
Charlie Clark | EP (N) | ROELAND PARK, KS | KC Raceware/Amsoil | |
15 | BH
Brian Haupt | EP (N) | Spring Hill, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
18 | HR
Howard Roth | EP (B) | Johnston, IA | Hildas Bar & Race Prep Shop | |
76 | CS
Chris Stevens | EP (N) | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
1 | DP
Dean Palmer | AS (N) | Beresford, SD | Palmer Racing Development / Ford Racing Parts/ Hoosier/ AJ's racing engines Siouxland Trailer Sales | |
26 | AS (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Terps Dispensary Pueblo CO | ||
53 | DR
Dick Read | AS (R) | Hoopeston, IL | ||
053 | PR
Prestin Read | AS | OMAHA, NE | ||
93 | SM
Sean Maloney | AS (N) | St Charles, MO | ||
96 | IM
Ian Maloney | AS (R) | St Charles, MO | ||
5 | T2 (N) | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske |
Class totals: AS: 6EP: 5GT1: 1GT2: 4ITE: 2T2: 1
Group 4
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JW
James (Jim) Wright | FA (N) | Wildwood, MO | ||
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FM (N) | Cedar Falls, IA | H.C.&L. R.R. |
Class totals: FA: 1FM: 1
Group 5
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AW
Andrew Wolff | STU (R) | Readlyn, IA | Sasquatch Autosport, Wolff's Service | |
92 | JI
Jarrod Igou | STU (N) | West Des Moines, IA | AWC Racing | |
92 | DV
Dave Volante | STU (N) | Des Moine, IA | AWC Racing | |
9 | JG
Jerret Gerber | SM (N) | Dodgeville, WI | Mobile Repairs/Alisha's Best Friends | |
11 | DS
David Schroeder | SM (N) | Norwalk, IA | Racepal, Signs Now | |
22 | DC
David Champion | SM (R) | Des Moines, IA | RYTKJIDV | |
37 | CB
Chris Bienert | SM (R) | Forest City, IA | Grey Cat's House of Zoom | |
95 | DW
Doug Walker | SM (N) | Cottman Transmission | ||
15 | JW
James Wood | T4 (N) | Lincoln, NE | specialty auto |
Class totals: SM: 5STU: 3T4: 1
Group 7
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | BH
Brian Haupt | GT3 (N) | Spring Hill, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
76 | CS
Chris Stevens | GT3 (N) | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
5 | HD
Harlan Donaldson | STL (N) | Des Moines, IA | ||
11 | DS
David Schroeder | STL (N) | Norwalk, IA | Racepal, Signs Now | |
12 | RY
Raymond Yergler | STL (R) | Des Moines, IA | Iowa Auto Damage Aprraisers | |
016 | BW
Breton Williams | STL (N) | Clinton, IA | Breton Williams Racing / Jesse Prather Motorsports | |
41 | STL (N) | Stilwell, KS | Blue River Concrete | ||
61 | STL (N) | Hawthorn Woods, IL | Creative Technology Inc. | ||
14 | SI
Steve Ives | FP (R) | Durand, MI | Pearly Greats Jewelry | |
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | FP (N) | Oswego, IL | Carbotech Goodyear | |
23 | RS
Robert Stream | HP (R) | Paton, IA | Capi Creations/Hilda's Bar |
Class totals: FP: 2GT3: 2HP: 1STL: 6
Sunday Rational 13-N-2692-S, 13-R-2693-S
60
entries
Group 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RY
Raymond Yergler | ITA (R) | Des Moines, IA | Iowa Auto Damage Aprraisers | |
22 | DJ
Daniel Juliano | ITA (R) | Urbandale, IA | ||
41 | ITA (R) | Stilwell, KS | Blue River Concrete | ||
95 | DW
Doug Walker | ITA (R) | Cottman Transmission | ||
45 | CH
Chuck Hemmingson | ITB (R) | West Des Moines, IA | Dick's VW Service | |
53 | RL
Ralf Lindow | ITB (R) | Bellevue, NE | Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing | |
13 | DV
David Vande Berg | IT7 (R) | Sioux Center, IA | Vande Berg Scales / ASTD |
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 4ITB: 2
Group 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | OK
O L Kinney | SRF (R) | Overland Park, KS | SPX Cooling Technologies, JAG Advisory Group, Kinney Enterprises | |
90 | TM
Tom Muffler | SRF (R) | Florissant, MO | www.armedforcesmotorsports.com HOPE4PTSDVETS.org, ammo-usa.org www.operationgratitude.com |
Group 3
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | GT1 (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Coke Zero | ||
0 | KM
Keith Moody | GT2 (R) | Leawood, KS | Bo-Daddy Shrimp/LionShare Marketing/Phoenix Engineering | |
13 | GT2 (N) | Ames, IA | Skunk River Restorations | ||
50 | MM
Mike McGinley | GT2 (N) | Overland Park, KS | Hendrick Chevrolet/McGinley Motorsports | |
60 | TG
Tony Giordano | GT2 (N) | Overland Park, KS | ||
33 | JD
Jeff Demetri | ITE (R) | Omaha, NE | Shirley and Vicky | |
82 | ITE (R) | Fort Calhoun, NE | My Right Hip Pocket | ||
6 | CC
Charlie Clark | EP (N) | ROELAND PARK, KS | KC Raceware/Amsoil | |
15 | BH
Brian Haupt | EP (N) | Spring Hill, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
18 | HR
Howard Roth | EP (B) | Johnston, IA | Hildas Bar & Race Prep Shop | |
76 | CS
Chris Stevens | EP (N) | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
1 | DP
Dean Palmer | AS (N) | Beresford, SD | Palmer Racing Development / Ford Racing Parts/ Hoosier/ AJ's racing engines Siouxland Trailer Sales | |
26 | AS (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Terps Dispensary Pueblo CO | ||
53 | DR
Dick Read | AS (R) | Hoopeston, IL | ||
053 | PR
Prestin Read | AS | OMAHA, NE | ||
93 | SM
Sean Maloney | AS (N) | St Charles, MO | ||
96 | IM
Ian Maloney | AS (R) | St Charles, MO | ||
5 | T2 (N) | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske |
Class totals: AS: 6EP: 4GT1: 1GT2: 4ITE: 2T2: 1
Group 4
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JW
James (Jim) Wright | FA (N) | Wildwood, MO | ||
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FM (N) | Cedar Falls, IA | H.C.&L. R.R. |
Class totals: FA: 1FM: 1
Group 5
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AW
Andrew Wolff | STU (R) | Readlyn, IA | Sasquatch Autosport, Wolff's Service | |
92 | JI
Jarrod Igou | STU (N) | West Des Moines, IA | AWC Racing | |
92 | DV
Dave Volante | STU (N) | Des Moine, IA | AWC Racing | |
9 | JG
Jerret Gerber | SM (N) | Dodgeville, WI | Mobile Repairs/Alisha's Best Friends | |
11 | DS
David Schroeder | SM (N) | Norwalk, IA | Racepal, Signs Now | |
22 | DC
David Champion | SM (R) | Des Moines, IA | RYTKJIDV | |
37 | CB
Chris Bienert | SM (R) | Forest City, IA | Grey Cat's House of Zoom | |
95 | DW
Doug Walker | SM (N) | Cottman Transmission | ||
15 | JW
James Wood | T4 (N) | Lincoln, NE | specialty auto |
Class totals: SM: 5STU: 3T4: 1
Group 7
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HD
Harlan Donaldson | STL (N) | Des Moines, IA | ||
11 | DS
David Schroeder | STL (N) | Norwalk, IA | Racepal, Signs Now | |
12 | RY
Raymond Yergler | STL (R) | Des Moines, IA | Iowa Auto Damage Aprraisers | |
016 | BW
Breton Williams | STL (N) | Clinton, IA | Breton Williams Racing / Jesse Prather Motorsports | |
41 | STL (N) | Stilwell, KS | Blue River Concrete | ||
61 | STL (N) | Hawthorn Woods, IL | Creative Technology Inc. | ||
14 | SI
Steve Ives | FP (R) | Durand, MI | Pearly Greats Jewelry | |
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | FP (N) | Oswego, IL | Carbotech Goodyear | |
23 | RS
Robert Stream | HP (R) | Paton, IA | Capi Creations/Hilda's Bar |
Class totals: FP: 2HP: 1STL: 6
bonue Race
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | GT1 (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Terps Dispensary Pueblo CO | ||
62 | GT1 (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Coke Zero | ||
13 | GT2 (N) | Ames, IA | Skunk River Restorations | ||
50 | MM
Mike McGinley | GT2 (N) | Overland Park, KS | Hendrick Chevrolet/McGinley Motorsports | |
33 | JD
Jeff Demetri | ITE (R) | Omaha, NE | Shirley and Vicky | |
6 | CC
Charlie Clark | EP (N) | ROELAND PARK, KS | KC Raceware/Amsoil | |
15 | BH
Brian Haupt | EP (N) | Spring Hill, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
18 | HR
Howard Roth | EP (N) | Johnston, IA | Hildas Bar & Race Prep Shop | |
1 | DP
Dean Palmer | AS (N) | Beresford, SD | Palmer Racing Development / Ford Racing Parts/ Hoosier/ AJ's racing engines Siouxland Trailer Sales | |
53 | DR
Dick Read | AS (R) | Hoopeston, IL | ||
93 | SM
Sean Maloney | AS (N) | St Charles, MO | ||
5 | T2 (N) | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske |
Class totals: AS: 3EP: 3GT1: 2GT2: 2ITE: 1T2: 1
Bonus Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FM (N) | Cedar Falls, IA | H.C.&L. R.R. |
Workers - Friday
50
entries
Specialty - Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES | Minneapolis, MN |
RS
Richard Struve | ES | Gilbert, IA |
Specialty - Flagging & Communications
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chuck Austin | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | |
MC
Matthew Cox | F&C | Omaha, NE |
BD
Brian Dupuy | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
CF
Chester Fisher | F&C | Ames, IA |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | F&C | Walford, IA |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
DS
Darla Shaw | F&C | |
RS
R J Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
SS
Sharlene Smith | F&C | |
DS
Diane Struve | F&C | Gilbert, IA |
KT
Karl Thacker | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
F&C | Custer, SD |
Specialty - Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dick Bennett | Grid | Waukee, IA |
ET
Erik Talbot | Grid | Urbandale, IA |
KT
Kathleen Talbot | Grid | Urbandale, IA |
Specialty - Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pad | Des Moines, IA |
Specialty - Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pits | Lehigh, IA |
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pits | Springfield, MO |
Specialty - Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JE
Judy Eddy | RA | Polk City, Ia |
RR
Robin Roth | RA | Johnston, IA |
MS
Monica Shaw | RA | Des Moines, IA |
Specialty - Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VA
Virginia Apker | Reg | |
JD
Jerry Doctor | Reg | Omaha, NE |
MH
Mary Harrington | Reg | Des Moines, IA |
JJ
Janice Jedlicka | Reg | Marion, IA |
BM
Betty Martin | Reg | Tulsa, OK |
MW
Michelle Walker | Reg | Carlisle, IA |
Specialty - Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Saint Louis, MO | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Start | Menlo, GA |
Specialty - Stewards
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OB
O Keith Bowman | Stew | Des Moines, IA |
Stew | Frederick, MD | |
BE
Bob Eddy | Stew | Polk City, IA |
Stew | Stevensville, MT | |
KP
Keith Pfautz | Stew | Newton, KS |
Specialty - Tech/Scrutineering
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CS
Chris Safranek | Tech | |
FS
Frank Safranek | Tech | |
CS
Charles Smith | Tech | |
Tech | Omaha, NE |
Specialty - Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
CB
Charlene Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Ralston, NE | |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
JP
Judi Pfautz | T&S | Newton, KS |
Specialty - Other
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Other | Crescent, IA |
Workers - Saturday
56
entries
Specialty - Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES | Minneapolis, MN |
RS
Richard Struve | ES | Gilbert, IA |
Specialty - Flagging & Communications
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chuck Austin | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | |
MC
Matthew Cox | F&C | Omaha, NE |
BD
Brian Dupuy | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
CF
Chester Fisher | F&C | Ames, IA |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | F&C | Walford, IA |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
DS
Darla Shaw | F&C | |
RS
R J Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
SS
Sharlene Smith | F&C | |
DS
Diane Struve | F&C | Gilbert, IA |
KT
Karl Thacker | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
F&C | Custer, SD | |
F&C | Lees Summit, MO |
Specialty - Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dick Bennett | Grid | Waukee, IA |
Grid | Bellevue, NE | |
ET
Erik Talbot | Grid | Urbandale, IA |
KT
Kathleen Talbot | Grid | Urbandale, IA |
DW
Dave Walker | Grid | Des Moines, IA |
Specialty - Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pad | Des Moines, IA |
Specialty - Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pits | Lehigh, IA |
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pits | Springfield, MO |
Specialty - Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JE
Judy Eddy | RA | Polk City, Ia |
RR
Robin Roth | RA | Johnston, IA |
MS
Monica Shaw | RA | Des Moines, IA |
Specialty - Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VA
Virginia Apker | Reg | |
JD
Jerry Doctor | Reg | Omaha, NE |
MH
Mary Harrington | Reg | Des Moines, IA |
JJ
Janice Jedlicka | Reg | Marion, IA |
BM
Betty Martin | Reg | Tulsa, OK |
MW
Michelle Walker | Reg | Carlisle, IA |
Specialty - Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Saint Louis, MO | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Start | Menlo, GA |
Specialty - Stewards
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OB
O Keith Bowman | Stew | Des Moines, IA |
Stew | Frederick, MD | |
BE
Bob Eddy | Stew | Polk City, IA |
Stew | Dunedin, Fl | |
Stew | Stevensville, MT | |
KP
Keith Pfautz | Stew | Newton, KS |
Specialty - Tech/Scrutineering
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ZB
Zach Bertness | Tech | |
EP
Eric Pfalzgraf | Tech | |
CS
Chris Safranek | Tech | |
FS
Frank Safranek | Tech | |
CS
Charles Smith | Tech | |
Tech | Omaha, NE |
Specialty - Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
CB
Charlene Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Ralston, NE | |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
JP
Judi Pfautz | T&S | Newton, KS |
Specialty - Other
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Other | Crescent, IA |
Workers - Sunday
53
entries
Specialty - Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES | Minneapolis, MN |
RS
Richard Struve | ES | Gilbert, IA |
Specialty - Flagging & Communications
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chuck Austin | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | |
MC
Matthew Cox | F&C | Omaha, NE |
BD
Brian Dupuy | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | F&C | Walford, IA |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
DS
Darla Shaw | F&C | |
RS
R J Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
SS
Sharlene Smith | F&C | |
DS
Diane Struve | F&C | Gilbert, IA |
KT
Karl Thacker | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
F&C | Custer, SD | |
F&C | Lees Summit, MO |
Specialty - Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dick Bennett | Grid | Waukee, IA |
Grid | Bellevue, NE | |
ET
Erik Talbot | Grid | Urbandale, IA |
KT
Kathleen Talbot | Grid | Urbandale, IA |
DW
Dave Walker | Grid | Des Moines, IA |
Specialty - Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pad | Des Moines, IA |
Specialty - Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pits | Lehigh, IA |
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pits | Springfield, MO |
Specialty - Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JE
Judy Eddy | RA | Polk City, Ia |
RR
Robin Roth | RA | Johnston, IA |
MS
Monica Shaw | RA | Des Moines, IA |
Specialty - Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VA
Virginia Apker | Reg | |
JD
Jerry Doctor | Reg | Omaha, NE |
MH
Mary Harrington | Reg | Des Moines, IA |
JJ
Janice Jedlicka | Reg | Marion, IA |
BM
Betty Martin | Reg | Tulsa, OK |
MW
Michelle Walker | Reg | Carlisle, IA |
Specialty - Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Saint Louis, MO | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Start | Menlo, GA |
Specialty - Stewards
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OB
O Keith Bowman | Stew | Des Moines, IA |
Stew | Frederick, MD | |
BE
Bob Eddy | Stew | Polk City, IA |
Stew | Dunedin, Fl | |
Stew | Stevensville, MT | |
KP
Keith Pfautz | Stew | Newton, KS |
Specialty - Tech/Scrutineering
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ZB
Zach Bertness | Tech | |
CS
Chris Safranek | Tech | |
FS
Frank Safranek | Tech | |
CS
Charles Smith | Tech |
Specialty - Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
CB
Charlene Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Ralston, NE | |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
JP
Judi Pfautz | T&S | Newton, KS |
Specialty - Other
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Other | Crescent, IA |