Entry List
Race
40
entries
IT / Bspec
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jon Borlee | ITA | GREEN BAY, WI | Mikes Service Center, B&B Tax | |
ITA | Middleton, WI | Dunns Import Inc. | ||
BE
Bob Effinger | ITA | New Berlin, WI | KBE | |
AE
Alex Eichelberger | ITA | Brookfield, WI | dons auto body | |
SL
Scott Lampe | ITA | Niles, IL | ||
ML
Mark Langer | ITA | Mequon, WI | Mom | |
ER
Emily Rembas | ITA | Oak Creek, WI | ||
ITB | Sandwich, IL | Tri-County Property Mgmt. Inc. | ||
NK
Nicole Krueger | ITD | Burlington, WI |
Class totals: ITA: 7ITB: 1ITD: 1
B Sm Form
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CSRF | Appleton, WI | The Dozing Griffin Pub |
C Big Prod
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PK
Patrick Kroll | ST1 | BELOIT, WI | ||
JV
Jeff Vance | ST1 | Rockford, IL | Boostin Performance / RNR Tire Express | |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | GT1 | Franklin, WI | randys check book | |
JZ
Joe Ziltener | GT2 | Oregon, WI | none | |
RJ
Ronald Jerominski | GTP | Oak Creek, WI | Amelia's Restaurant, Tax Airfreight | |
GTSC | Shawano, WI | Heilig-Meyers | ||
JH
Jeff Herrmann | SP | Roselle, IL | ||
WK
Walt Kelley | SP | Brookston, IN | Kelley Engineering | |
JF
Jim Fogerty | EP | Evanston, IL | Stewart Racing | |
EP | Monona , WI | |||
MZ
Martin Zimmerman | ITGT | Palatine, IL |
Class totals: EP: 2GT1: 1GT2: 1GTP: 1GTSC: 1ITGT: 1SP: 2ST1: 2
D Big Form
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FA | Winnebago, WI | Greenfield Motorsports | ||
BV
Bruce Vollbrecht | DSR | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Class totals: DSR: 1FA: 1
E Sm Prod
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TM
Tom Miller | ITS | Dousman, WI | Bakers Quality Pizza Crusts | |
RR
Robert Roth | ITR | La Crosse, WI | High Street Racing | |
JC
Jared Cromas | FP | West Chicago, IL | Madd Matts Auto | |
ER
Emily Rembas | FP | Oak Creek, WI | ||
GS
Glade Snodgrass | FP | Machesney Park, IL | ||
GP | Pardeeville, WI | JahnAutosport | ||
DW
David Wessel | GT4 | Milwaukee, WI | Kar Show Ron, RaceQuip | |
JB
Jon Borlee | SM | GREEN BAY, WI | Mikes Service Center, B&B Tax | |
SM | Middleton, WI | Dunns Import Inc. | ||
AE
Alex Eichelberger | SM | Brookfield, WI | dons auto body | |
MG
Matthew Gerdisch | SM | Mequon, WI | ||
SM | Monona , WI | |||
TR
Tim Richmond | SM | Ottawa, IL | Old Milwaukee | |
JV
Jeff Van Buren | SM | Caledonia, WI |
Class totals: FP: 3GP: 1GT4: 1ITR: 1ITS: 1SM: 7
F V/H
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WK
Walt Kelley | VH | Brookston, IN | Kelley Engineering | |
FR
Frank E Riemann | VH | McHENRY, IL | ||
BV
Bruce Vollbrecht | VH | Menomonee Falls, WI |