Entry List
Monday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Mon-Tue
58
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA
Karsten Arend | Confirmed | A | Louis Betstadt | Toronto, ON | ||
19 | TA
Tom Arter | Confirmed | C | Andy Blake | San Clemente, CA | ||
2 | Confirmed | I | Ontario, NY | ||||
3 | LB
Louis Betstadt | Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | Louis Betstadt CFP, Long Pond Autobody | ||
2 | VB
Val Bevacqua | Confirmed | A | Louisa Gembora | Nestleton Station, ON | ||
20 | SB
Spencer Black | Confirmed | C | Harvey Stone | Buffalo, NY | ||
4 | Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | ||||
5 | BB
Bill Boswell | Confirmed | I | Canandaigua, NY | something else | ||
- | LB
Lawrence Busch | Cancelled | I | Elmira, NY | |||
22 | RC
Roy Campbell | Confirmed | C | Seth Berlfein | Ontario, NY | ||
23 | SC
Scott Carroll | Confirmed | C | Germain St-Denis | Milwaukee, WI | none | |
24 | KC
Kenneth Cookson | Confirmed | C | Michael Cookson | Charlestown, RI | ||
6 | MC
Michael Cookson | Confirmed | I | Syracuse, NY | |||
15 | sC
shawn Copella | Confirmed | B | Pete Henderson | West Seneca, NY | ||
7 | SD
Sebastien David | Confirmed | I | Montreal, QC | |||
8 | Confirmed | I | Douglassville, PA | ||||
25 | LD
Lou DSouza | Confirmed | C | Louis Betstadt | Toronto, ON | None | |
3 | RD
Ron Dunfield | Confirmed | A | Dave Read | Whitby, ON | ||
4 | CF
Claude Fortier | Confirmed | A | David Lanni | Dunrobin, ON | ||
16 | KF
Kim Fricke | Confirmed | B | RUI MEDEIROS | Rochester, NY | ||
9 | JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | I | Pittsford, NY | |||
10 | LG
Louisa Gembora | Confirmed | I | Hamilton, ON | |||
5 | PG
Patrick Golder | Confirmed | A | Gerry Low | Spencerport, NY | ||
11 | Confirmed | I | Carp, ON | ||||
12 | LG
Larry Grzebinski | Confirmed | I | Toronto, ON | |||
13 | WH
Walter Habsch | Confirmed | I | Waterloo, Ont | |||
14 | Confirmed | I | Toronto, ON | ||||
15 | Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||||
6 | SI
Serguei Izvoztchikov | Confirmed | A | Scott Hall | Vaughan, ON | ||
26 | AJ
Alex Jin | Confirmed | C | Mario Marotta | North York, ON | ||
7 | HJ
Hans Jonckheere | Confirmed | A | Will Zaraska | London, ONT | ||
14 | TK
Tom Kallay | Cancelled | I | Davidson , NC | |||
8 | JK
Jeff Kanetzky | Confirmed | A | Joe Pechacek | North Ferrisburgh, VT | ||
16 | Confirmed | I | Mississauga, ON | DIALOG | |||
9 | SK
Sidney Kremer | Confirmed | A | Richard Morelli | Toronto, ON | ||
1 | DL
David Lanni | New | I | Penfield, NY | |||
28 | AL
Andy Liang | Confirmed | C | Jeffery Gabel | Thornhill, ON | ||
29 | zl
ziwei liu | Confirmed | C | Wayne Dobson | North York, ON | ||
18 | GL
Gerry Low | Confirmed | I | Etobicoke, ON | |||
31 | ML
Mike Lurz | Confirmed | C | Dave Read | Buffalo, NY | ||
19 | MM
Mario Marotta | Confirmed | I | Whitby, ON | |||
21 | Confirmed | I | Rensselaer, NY | My wallet | |||
20 | Confirmed | I | Vaughan, ON | ||||
21 | Confirmed | I | Toronto, ON | ||||
1 | Confirmed | I | Rush, NY | ||||
10 | SP
Steven Park | Confirmed | A | Walter Habsch | Paris, ON | ||
22 | JP
Joe Pechacek | Confirmed | I | Fayetteville, NY | |||
32 | Confirmed | C | Evan Weaver | Malta, NY | |||
12 | Confirmed | A | Bill Boswell | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
23 | Confirmed | I | Mississauga, ON | ||||
13 | RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Confirmed | A | Sebastien David | Grand Island, NY | ||
17 | Confirmed | B | Larry Grzebinski | Honeoye Falls, NY | RJ Schickler Inc. and Patriot Towers Inc. | ||
24 | Confirmed | I | Newmarket, ON | ||||
25 | Confirmed | I | Warren, PA | ||||
14 | JT
Johannes Tjiang | Confirmed | A | Blair Gordon | Toronto, ON | ||
18 | Confirmed | B | Daria Khachi | Vineland Station, ON | Track Rat Trailer | ||
26 | Confirmed | I | Toronto, ON | ||||
27 | Confirmed | I | Buffalo, NY |
Class totals: A: 13B: 4C: 11I: 30
Tuesday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list